Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
14/05/2024
- 19/05/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 3
16/05/2024
Saint-Laurent-Blangy > Bouchain
165.1km
+1186m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT Sam
03:42:38
2
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
3
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
4
EEKHOFF Nils
00:00:00
5
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:00:00
6
BARBIER Pierre
00:00:00
7
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
8
TESSON Jason
00:00:00
9
TOWNSEND Rory
00:00:00
10
HENNEQUIN Paul
00:00:00
11
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
12
BERCKMOES Jenno
00:00:00
13
NIELSEN Sebastian
00:00:00
14
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
00:00:00
15
BOULET Enzo
00:00:00
16
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
17
KNECHT Noah
00:00:00
18
VERMOOTE Jelle
00:00:00
19
VAN ASBROECK Tom
00:00:00
20
CORKERY Dillon
00:00:00
21
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:00
22
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:00
23
HUBY Antoine
00:00:00
24
BOIVIN Guillaume
00:00:00
25
WARLOP Jordi
00:00:00
26
FRISON Frederik
00:00:00
27
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
28
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
29
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
30
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
31
SHEEHAN Riley
00:00:00
32
SAJNOK Szymon
00:00:00
33
SVRČEK Martin
00:00:00
34
TURGIS Anthony
00:00:00
35
MANZIN Lorrenzo
00:00:00
36
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:00
37
SARREAU Marc
00:00:00
38
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
39
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:00
40
ÄRM Rait
00:00:00
41
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:00:00
42
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:00:00
43
DHAEYE Enrico
00:00:00
44
DE PESTEL Sander
00:00:00
45
LE BERRE Mathis
00:00:00
46
MORIN Emmanuel
00:00:00
47
SLOCK Liam
00:00:00
48
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:00:00
49
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
50
GUERIN Alexis
00:00:00
51
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
00:00:00
52
VILLA Giacomo
00:00:00
53
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:00
54
WEEMAES Sasha
00:00:00
55
DAUPHIN Florian
00:00:00
56
DE BONDT Dries
00:00:00
57
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:00:00
58
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
00:00:00
59
LOUVEL Matis
00:00:00
60
LIVYNS Arjen
00:00:00
61
LECROQ Jérémy
00:00:00
62
AVOINE Kévin
00:00:00
63
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
64
GUEGAN Mael
00:00:00
65
DELETTRE Alexandre
00:00:00
66
DOUBEY Fabien
00:00:00
67
WALLS Matthew
00:00:00
68
BARBIER Rudy
00:00:00
69
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
70
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:00:00
71
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
72
LEROUX Samuel
00:00:00
73
MONK Cyrus
00:00:00
74
KOPECKÝ Tomas
00:00:00
75
KYFFIN Zeb
00:00:00
76
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
00:00:00
77
EDDY Patrick
00:00:00
78
VANGHELUWE Warre
00:00:00
79
DEWULF Stan
00:00:00
80
SAVER Kasper
00:00:00
81
GOUGEARD Alexis
00:00:00
82
HOLDEN Ralf
00:00:00
83
MASNADA Fausto
00:00:00
84
FABRIES Ugo
00:00:00
85
CARDIS Romain
00:00:00
86
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:00
87
BLOUWE Louis
00:00:00
88
BONIFACE Lucas
00:00:00
89
JULIEN Matisse
00:00:00
90
GIRARD Damien
00:00:00
91
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
92
DE GENDT Aime
00:00:00
93
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:00:00
94
JARNET Maxime
00:00:00
95
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
00:00:00
96
PLAMONDON Robin
00:00:00
97
NABERMAN Tim
00:00:00
98
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:00:00
99
ROBEET Ludovic
00:00:00
100
HUE Antoine
00:00:00
101
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:00
102
STOKBRO Andreas
00:00:00
103
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:00:00
104
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:00:00
105
UNWIN Luca
00:00:00
106
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:00:00
107
ASGREEN Kasper
00:00:00
108
HERMANS Ben
00:00:00
109
VAHTRA Norman
00:00:00
110
BEZZA Quentin
00:00:00
111
LECLAINCHE Gwen
00:00:00
112
LE NY Jean-Louis
00:00:00
113
HARVEY Dean
00:00:00
114
MOLARD Rudy
00:00:00
115
DELACROIX Theo
00:00:00
116
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:00:00
117
HENRY BASSET Pierre
00:00:00
118
MOLLY Kenny
00:00:00
119
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:00:00
120
MENTEN Milan
00:00:00
121
STRONG Corbin
00:00:00
122
MIFSUD Andréa
00:00:00
123
KONIJN Alexander
00:00:00
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT Sam
15
2
FRETIN Milan
12
3
CAPIOT Amaury
9
4
EEKHOFF Nils
7
5
MOLLY Kenny
7
6
ACKERMANN Pascal
6
7
CHRISTEN Fabio
6
8
BARBIER Pierre
5
9
PENHOET Paul
4
10
LECLAINCHE Gwen
4
11
TESSON Jason
3
12
TOWNSEND Rory
2
13
HENNEQUIN Paul
1
14
BERCKMOES Jenno
1
#
Name
Val
1
LECLAINCHE Gwen
9
2
HUE Antoine
6
3
MOLLY Kenny
2
4
CHRISTEN Fabio
1
#
Name
Val
1
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
2
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
3
HENNEQUIN Paul
00:00:00
4
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
5
BERCKMOES Jenno
00:00:00
6
NIELSEN Sebastian
00:00:00
7
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
00:00:00
8
BOULET Enzo
00:00:00
9
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
10
KNECHT Noah
00:00:00
11
VERMOOTE Jelle
00:00:00
12
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:00
13
HUBY Antoine
00:00:00
14
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
15
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
16
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
17
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
18
SHEEHAN Riley
00:00:00
19
SVRČEK Martin
00:00:00
20
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
21
ÄRM Rait
00:00:00
22
DHAEYE Enrico
00:00:00
23
LE BERRE Mathis
00:00:00
24
SLOCK Liam
00:00:00
25
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
26
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
00:00:00
27
VILLA Giacomo
00:00:00
28
LOUVEL Matis
00:00:00
29
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
30
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:00:00
31
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
32
KOPECKÝ Tomas
00:00:00
33
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
00:00:00
34
EDDY Patrick
00:00:00
35
VANGHELUWE Warre
00:00:00
36
SAVER Kasper
00:00:00
37
HOLDEN Ralf
00:00:00
38
FABRIES Ugo
00:00:00
39
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:00
40
BLOUWE Louis
00:00:00
41
BONIFACE Lucas
00:00:00
42
JULIEN Matisse
00:00:00
43
GIRARD Damien
00:00:00
44
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
45
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:00:00
46
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
00:00:00
47
PLAMONDON Robin
00:00:00
48
HUE Antoine
00:00:00
49
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:00
50
UNWIN Luca
00:00:00
51
LECLAINCHE Gwen
00:00:00
52
HARVEY Dean
00:00:00
53
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:00:00
54
HENRY BASSET Pierre
00:00:00
55
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:00:00
56
STRONG Corbin
00:00:00
57
MIFSUD Andréa
00:00:00
58
KONIJN Alexander
00:00:00