Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Arctic Race of Norway
17/08/2023
- 20/08/2023
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 3
19/08/2023
Hammerfest > Havøysund
166.05km
+2172m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
WILLIAMS Stephen
04:02:58
2
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:00:00
3
SCARONI Cristian
00:00:00
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
5
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:00
6
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:00
7
DINHAM Matthew
00:00:00
8
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
9
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:00
10
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:07
11
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:08
12
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke
00:00:08
13
JOHNSTON Liam
00:00:11
14
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:16
15
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:16
16
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:00:16
17
MARIS Elias
00:00:19
18
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:19
19
FRANCO Alejandro
00:00:20
20
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:00:20
21
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:20
22
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:00:20
23
FEDELI Alessandro
00:00:20
24
DREGE Andre
00:00:30
25
GESCHKE Simon
00:00:34
26
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:41
27
MEENS Johan
00:00:41
28
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:00:44
29
DE TIER Floris
00:00:44
30
MATTHYS Louka
00:00:51
31
FRIGO Marco
00:00:51
32
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:00:56
33
BARONCINI Filippo
00:01:00
34
AASVOLD Kristian
00:01:21
35
COLLEONI Kevin
00:01:21
36
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:01:21
37
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:01:21
38
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:01:21
39
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
00:01:21
40
CALZONI Walter
00:01:21
41
BOWER Lewis
00:01:51
42
IMPEY Daryl
00:01:59
43
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
00:01:59
44
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
00:01:59
45
TEUGELS Lennert
00:02:29
46
COMBAUD Romain
00:02:59
47
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:03:24
48
RIES Michel
00:03:24
49
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
00:03:39
50
ROLLAND Brieuc
00:03:42
51
TJØTTA Martin
00:03:48
52
BRENNSÆTER Trym
00:03:48
53
BARTHE Cyril
00:03:48
54
HOBBS Noah
00:03:48
55
MALECKI Kamil
00:03:48
56
MONK Cyrus
00:03:48
57
CHZHAN Igor
00:03:48
58
FRETIN Milan
00:03:59
59
JENSEN August
00:04:07
60
RØED Torbjørn Andre
00:04:17
61
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:04:21
62
WÆHRE Magnus
00:04:27
63
GRAVÅS Peder Antoni
00:04:28
64
AUGÉ Ronan
00:04:40
65
VERWILST Aaron
00:04:47
66
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:04:47
67
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:04:56
68
VERGAERDE Otto
00:05:18
69
MCKENZIE Hamish
00:05:42
70
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:05:52
71
CHAMPION Thomas
00:05:52
72
STENSBY Anton
00:06:03
73
JOYCE Colin
00:06:21
74
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
00:06:21
75
GAZZOLI Michele
00:06:37
76
TIZZA Marco
00:06:37
77
QUICK Blake
00:07:09
78
DAINESE Alberto
00:08:06
79
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:08:37
80
BROWNING Fergus
00:08:41
81
ZEITS Andrey
00:08:41
82
GUERIN Alexis
00:08:58
83
PERICHON Pierre Luc
00:09:13
84
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:09:16
85
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen
00:09:17
86
GOMEZ Camilo Andres
00:09:32
87
HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
00:09:32
88
TVEDT Ulrik
00:09:32
89
SMITH William
00:09:32
90
HOLTER Ådne
00:09:32
91
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
00:09:57
92
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
00:09:57
93
RAVNØY Johan
00:09:57
94
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
00:10:15
95
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
00:10:52
96
BRUSTENGA Marc
00:11:14
97
CAMPRUBI Marcel
00:11:31
98
DOUBLE Paul
00:11:55
99
PERRY Benjamin
00:13:24
100
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:15:08
101
CARRASCOSA Pablo
00:15:39
102
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:15:39
103
SAGIV Guy
00:16:06
104
ZAKHAROV Artyom
00:16:06
105
NORDHAGEN Truls
00:19:49
106
VERRE Alessandro
00:19:49
#
Name
Val
1
WILLIAMS Stephen
15
2
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
12
3
SCARONI Cristian
9
4
STENSBY Anton
9
5
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
7
6
TEUNS Dylan
6
7
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
5
8
DINHAM Matthew
4
9
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
4
10
MARTIN Guillaume
3
11
VERMAERKE Kevin
2
12
DOUBLE Paul
2
13
TVEDT Ulrik
2
14
BONNEU Kamiel
1
15
RIES Michel
1
#
Name
Val
1
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
9
2
WILLIAMS Stephen
6
3
RIES Michel
5
4
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
4
5
SCARONI Cristian
2
6
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen
2
7
STENSBY Anton
2
#
Name
Val
1
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:00:00
2
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
3
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:00
4
DINHAM Matthew
00:00:00
5
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:00
6
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:07
7
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke
00:00:08
8
JOHNSTON Liam
00:00:11
9
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:16
10
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:16
11
MARIS Elias
00:00:19
12
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:19
13
FRANCO Alejandro
00:00:20
14
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:00:20
15
DREGE Andre
00:00:30
16
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:41
17
MEENS Johan
00:00:41
18
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:00:44
19
MATTHYS Louka
00:00:51
20
FRIGO Marco
00:00:51
21
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:00:56
22
BARONCINI Filippo
00:01:00
23
COLLEONI Kevin
00:01:21
24
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
00:01:21
25
CALZONI Walter
00:01:21
26
BOWER Lewis
00:01:51
27
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
00:01:59
28
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:03:24
29
RIES Michel
00:03:24
30
ROLLAND Brieuc
00:03:42
31
TJØTTA Martin
00:03:48
32
BRENNSÆTER Trym
00:03:48
33
HOBBS Noah
00:03:48
34
CHZHAN Igor
00:03:48
35
FRETIN Milan
00:03:59
36
WÆHRE Magnus
00:04:27
37
GRAVÅS Peder Antoni
00:04:28
38
AUGÉ Ronan
00:04:40
39
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:04:47
40
MCKENZIE Hamish
00:05:42
41
CHAMPION Thomas
00:05:52
42
STENSBY Anton
00:06:03
43
GAZZOLI Michele
00:06:37
44
QUICK Blake
00:07:09
45
DAINESE Alberto
00:08:06
46
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:08:37
47
BROWNING Fergus
00:08:41
48
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen
00:09:17
49
GOMEZ Camilo Andres
00:09:32
50
HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
00:09:32
51
TVEDT Ulrik
00:09:32
52
SMITH William
00:09:32
53
HOLTER Ådne
00:09:32
54
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
00:09:57
55
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
00:09:57
56
RAVNØY Johan
00:09:57
57
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
00:10:15
58
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
00:10:52
59
BRUSTENGA Marc
00:11:14
60
CAMPRUBI Marcel
00:11:31
61
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:15:08
62
CARRASCOSA Pablo
00:15:39
63
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:15:39
64
NORDHAGEN Truls
00:19:49
65
VERRE Alessandro
00:19:49