Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Deutschland Tour
24/08/2022
- 28/08/2022
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 4
27/08/2022
Freiburg > Schauinsland
149.6km
+2062m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Adam
03:41:19
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:19
3
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:28
4
GUERREIRO Ruben
00:00:28
5
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:29
6
KNOX James
00:00:31
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:33
8
HUYS Laurens
00:00:34
9
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
00:00:35
10
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:36
11
PEDRERO Antonio
00:00:40
12
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:01:15
13
FORMOLO Davide
00:01:20
14
BENNETT George
00:01:36
15
BERTHET Clément
00:01:36
16
BETTIOL Alberto
00:01:36
17
PERNSTEINER Hermann
00:02:07
18
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:02:07
19
BJERG Mikkel
00:02:11
20
CHEVALIER Maxime
00:02:11
21
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:02:11
22
QUINN Sean
00:02:11
23
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:02:15
24
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:02:20
25
FOSS Tobias S.
00:02:48
26
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:03:04
27
KONRAD Patrick
00:03:04
28
RAPP Jonas
00:03:08
29
PEÁK Barnabás
00:03:12
30
GESCHKE Simon
00:03:12
31
BOVEN Lars
00:03:42
32
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
00:04:35
33
BOILEAU Alan
00:04:35
34
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:04:35
35
TARLTON Alexander
00:04:35
36
EIKING Odd Christian
00:05:31
37
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:05:31
38
MUNTON Byron
00:05:31
39
STORK Florian
00:05:31
40
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
00:06:29
41
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:06:29
42
PETER Jannis
00:06:29
43
GOLDSTEIN Edo
00:06:29
44
PICCOLI James
00:06:29
45
VAN AVERMAET Greg
00:06:29
46
DUCKERT Roman
00:06:29
47
SCHÄR Michael
00:06:29
48
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
00:06:29
49
HEIDEMANN Miguel
00:06:29
50
DELACROIX Theo
00:06:29
51
BENZ Pirmin
00:07:47
52
POLITT Nils
00:07:47
53
STOCKMAN Michiel
00:08:02
54
STOCKMAN Abram
00:08:11
55
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:08:11
56
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:08:23
57
RAßMANN Frederik
00:09:03
58
HOLMES Matthew
00:09:12
59
VAN TRICHT Stan
00:09:18
60
KRETSCHY Moritz
00:09:31
61
HUPPERTZ Joshua
00:12:55
62
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:12:55
63
HUGGER Jan
00:12:55
64
GEßNER Jakob
00:12:55
65
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
00:12:55
66
HEALY Ben
00:12:55
67
URY Noé
00:12:55
68
BORRESCH Julian
00:12:55
69
COVI Alessandro
00:12:55
70
BAYER Tobias
00:12:55
71
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:12:55
72
GALLOPIN Tony
00:12:55
73
BARDET Romain
00:12:55
74
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:12:55
75
TULETT Ben
00:12:55
76
DE PLUS Laurens
00:12:55
77
EWAN Caleb
00:12:55
78
MACIEJUK Filip
00:12:55
79
HAUSSLER Heinrich
00:12:55
80
THWAITES Scott
00:12:55
81
UHLIG Henri
00:12:55
82
PALZER Anton
00:13:10
83
MILAN Jonathan
00:13:42
84
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:13:42
85
DENZ Nico
00:14:44
86
MEISEN Marcel
00:14:44
87
PELLAUD Simon
00:14:44
88
NIV Guy
00:14:44
89
LECROQ Jérémy
00:14:47
90
KANTER Max
00:15:57
91
HOLLMANN Juri
00:15:57
92
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
00:16:02
93
LAMPAERT Yves
00:16:02
94
HALLER Marco
00:16:02
95
GANNA Filippo
00:16:02
96
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:16:02
97
RUTSCH Jonas
00:16:02
98
KNOLLE Jon
00:16:02
99
THEILER Ole
00:16:02
100
KOGUT Oded
00:16:02
101
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
00:16:02
102
WELSFORD Sam
00:16:02
103
NABERMAN Tim
00:16:02
104
GROß Felix
00:16:02
105
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:16:02
106
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:16:02
107
NAESEN Lawrence
00:16:02
108
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:16:02
109
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
00:16:02
110
KLUGE Roger
00:16:02
111
KRIEGER Alexander
00:16:02
112
SENECHAL Florian
00:22:17
113
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:22:17
114
GEHRKE Paul
00:22:17
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Adam
15
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
12
3
STOCKMAN Michiel
10
4
VANSEVENANT Mauri
9
5
GUERREIRO Ruben
7
6
ZIMMERMANN Georg
6
7
KNOX James
5
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
9
GEßNER Jakob
3
10
STOCKMAN Abram
3
11
HUYS Laurens
3
12
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
2
13
RAßMANN Frederik
1
14
MONIQUET Sylvain
1
15
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
#
Name
Val
1
GEßNER Jakob
7
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
6
3
YATES Adam
5
4
RAßMANN Frederik
4
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
6
STOCKMAN Michiel
3
7
VANSEVENANT Mauri
1
#
Name
Val
1
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:28
2
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:29
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:33
4
HUYS Laurens
00:00:34
5
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
00:00:35
6
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:36
7
BERTHET Clément
00:01:36
8
BJERG Mikkel
00:02:11
9
CHEVALIER Maxime
00:02:11
10
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:02:11
11
QUINN Sean
00:02:11
12
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:02:15
13
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:02:20
14
FOSS Tobias S.
00:02:48
15
PEÁK Barnabás
00:03:12
16
BOVEN Lars
00:03:42
17
BOILEAU Alan
00:04:35
18
TARLTON Alexander
00:04:35
19
MUNTON Byron
00:05:31
20
STORK Florian
00:05:31
21
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
00:06:29
22
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:06:29
23
PETER Jannis
00:06:29
24
GOLDSTEIN Edo
00:06:29
25
DUCKERT Roman
00:06:29
26
HEIDEMANN Miguel
00:06:29
27
DELACROIX Theo
00:06:29
28
BENZ Pirmin
00:07:47
29
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:08:11
30
RAßMANN Frederik
00:09:03
31
VAN TRICHT Stan
00:09:18
32
KRETSCHY Moritz
00:09:31
33
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:12:55
34
HUGGER Jan
00:12:55
35
GEßNER Jakob
00:12:55
36
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
00:12:55
37
HEALY Ben
00:12:55
38
URY Noé
00:12:55
39
BORRESCH Julian
00:12:55
40
COVI Alessandro
00:12:55
41
BAYER Tobias
00:12:55
42
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:12:55
43
TULETT Ben
00:12:55
44
MACIEJUK Filip
00:12:55
45
UHLIG Henri
00:12:55
46
MILAN Jonathan
00:13:42
47
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:13:42
48
KANTER Max
00:15:57
49
HOLLMANN Juri
00:15:57
50
RUTSCH Jonas
00:16:02
51
KNOLLE Jon
00:16:02
52
THEILER Ole
00:16:02
53
KOGUT Oded
00:16:02
54
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
00:16:02
55
NABERMAN Tim
00:16:02
56
GROß Felix
00:16:02
57
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:16:02
58
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:16:02
59
GEHRKE Paul
00:22:17