Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
HOELGAARD Markus
04:46:53
2
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:00:02
3
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:43
4
WANDAHL Frederik
00:00:43
5
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:43
6
STRONG Corbin
00:00:43
7
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:43
8
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:43
9
KIRSCH Alex
00:00:43
10
DEWULF Stan
00:00:43
11
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:43
12
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:43
13
MOLARD Rudy
00:00:43
14
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:00:43
15
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:00:43
16
MATTHYS Louka
00:00:43
17
TESFAZION Natnael
00:00:43
18
CLARKE Simon
00:00:43
19
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:58
20
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:00:58
21
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:01:24
22
DE WILDE Gilles
00:01:58
23
MEENS Johan
00:01:58
24
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:01:58
25
HERZOG Emil
00:01:58
26
GODFROID Olivier
00:01:58
27
HUYS Laurens
00:02:19
28
DE TIER Floris
00:02:33
29
DEL GROSSO Tibor
00:03:29
30
WATSON Samuel
00:03:29
31
VENTURINI Clement
00:03:29
32
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:03:29
33
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:03:29
34
RONHAAR Pim
00:03:29
35
GRUEL Thibaud
00:03:29
36
COLMAN Alex
00:03:29
37
GOGL Michael
00:03:29
38
DOUBEY Fabien
00:03:29
39
HERREGODTS Rune
00:03:29
40
KUYPERS Gerben
00:03:29
41
VANHOOF Ward
00:03:36
42
SLOCK Liam
00:03:37
43
SKAARSETH Anders
00:03:37
44
SMITH Dion
00:03:37
45
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:03:37
46
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:03:37
47
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:03:37
48
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:03:37
49
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:03:37
50
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:03:37
51
LABROSSE Jordan
00:03:37
52
PENHOET Paul
00:11:51
53
MILESI Lorenzo
00:11:51
54
LAMBRECHT Michiel
00:11:51
55
LAURYSSEN Yorben
00:11:51
56
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:11:51
57
LEVY William Blume
00:11:51
58
BAYER Tobias
00:11:51
59
VERMOTE Julien
00:11:51
60
MANZIN Lorrenzo
00:11:51
61
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
00:11:51
62
JACOBS Johan
00:11:51
63
SIMON Julien
00:11:51
64
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:11:51
65
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:11:51
66
ISERBYT Eli
00:11:51
67
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
00:11:51
68
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:11:51
69
ERIKSSON Lucas
00:11:51
70
LOUVEL Matis
00:11:51
71
MACIEJUK Filip
00:13:26
72
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:13:26
73
MIHKELS Madis
00:13:26
74
KESSLER Cole
00:13:26
75
HAVERDINGS David
00:13:26
76
VAN DER HAAR Lars
00:13:26
77
VERGAERDE Otto
00:13:26
78
CATALDO Dario
00:13:26
79
ASKEY Lewis
00:13:26
80
BONNET Thomas
00:13:26
81
HUYBS Ward
00:13:26
82
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:15:08
83
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:19:06
84
VAN TRICHT Stan
00:19:06
85
VANDEVELDE Yentl
00:19:06
86
WALLS Matthew
00:19:06
87
KOCH Jonas
00:19:06
88
DESAL Ceriel
00:19:06
89
HESTERS Jules
00:19:06
90
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:19:06
91
KOGUT Oded
00:19:06
92
MEEUS Jordi
00:19:06
93
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:19:06
94
DAINESE Alberto
00:19:06
95
BARTHE Cyril
00:19:06
96
VERCOUILLIE Victor
00:19:06
97
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:19:06
98
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
00:19:06
99
PICKRELL Riley
00:19:06
100
SENECHAL Florian
00:19:06
101
BOHLI Tom
00:19:06
102
DE BONDT Dries
00:19:06
103
SCOTSON Miles
00:19:06
104
LEDEGEN Dietmar
00:19:06
105
KIELICH Timo
00:19:06
106
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:19:06
107
VERHEYEN Maarten
00:19:06
108
PEDERSEN Martin
00:19:06
109
KRAMER Jesse
00:19:22
110
BOVEN Lars
00:19:22
111
RIOU Alan
00:19:22
112
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
-04:46:53
113
DE MOYER Kenay
-04:46:53
114
NUYENS Wies
-04:46:53
#
Name
Val
1
HOELGAARD Markus
25
2
JANSSENS Jimmy
20
3
TRENTIN Matteo
15
4
WANDAHL Frederik
10
5
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
8
6
STRONG Corbin
6
7
ROTA Lorenzo
4
8
HAGENES Per Strand
3
9
KIRSCH Alex
2
10
DEWULF Stan
1
#
Name
Val
1
JANSSENS Jimmy
56
2
HOELGAARD Markus
48
3
JACOBS Johan
28
4
DE WILDE Gilles
22
5
BONNET Thomas
14
6
BARRÉ Louis
10
7
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
4
8
HAGENES Per Strand
4
9
TEUNS Dylan
2
10
ROTA Lorenzo
2
11
DE TIER Floris
2
#
Name
Val
1
WANDAHL Frederik
00:00:43
2
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:43
3
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:43
4
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:58
5
HERZOG Emil
00:01:58
6
DEL GROSSO Tibor
00:03:29
7
WATSON Samuel
00:03:29
8
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:03:29
9
RONHAAR Pim
00:03:29
10
GRUEL Thibaud
00:03:29
11
SLOCK Liam
00:03:37
12
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:03:37
13
LABROSSE Jordan
00:03:37
14
PENHOET Paul
00:11:51
15
MILESI Lorenzo
00:11:51
16
LAMBRECHT Michiel
00:11:51
17
LAURYSSEN Yorben
00:11:51
18
LEVY William Blume
00:11:51
19
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:11:51
20
MIHKELS Madis
00:13:26
21
KESSLER Cole
00:13:26
22
HAVERDINGS David
00:13:26
23
ASKEY Lewis
00:13:26
24
HUYBS Ward
00:13:26
25
VANDEVELDE Yentl
00:19:06
26
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:19:06
27
KOGUT Oded
00:19:06
28
VERCOUILLIE Victor
00:19:06
29
PICKRELL Riley
00:19:06
30
KRAMER Jesse
00:19:22
31
BOVEN Lars
00:19:22
Etapa 3
24/07/2024
Arlon > La Roche-en-Ardenne
192.63km
+3453m