Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Limo | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Limo
05-08-2024 (0 anys)
1173
1056
159
1366
2156
Equip
1
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
26
200
2
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
85
600
3
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
10
200
5
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
6
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30
400
7
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
600
8
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
206
600
9
KRON Andreas Lorentz
KRON Andreas Lorentz
LOTTO DSTNY
01-06-1998 (26 years), Albertslund
LOTTO DSTNY
18
400
Punts
581
Final Classification
103p
GC
80
STRONG Corbin
25
TEUNS Dylan
5
TRENTIN Matteo
50
OPC
23
STRONG Corbin
8
TRENTIN Matteo
15
Stage 5
54p
SC
50
VENTURINI Clement
9
STRONG Corbin
25
TEUNS Dylan
3
TRENTIN Matteo
13
SPC
4
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
90p
GC
28
STRONG Corbin
10
TEUNS Dylan
3
TRENTIN Matteo
15
OPC
6
TRENTIN Matteo
6
SC
50
VENTURINI Clement
5
TRENTIN Matteo
45
SPC
6
TRENTIN Matteo
6
Stage 3
93p
GC
29
STRONG Corbin
15
TEUNS Dylan
4
TRENTIN Matteo
10
OPC
7
MEEUS Jordi
1
STRONG Corbin
6
SC
54
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
7
STRONG Corbin
15
TEUNS Dylan
10
TRENTIN Matteo
22
SPC
3
TRENTIN Matteo
3
Stage 2
123p
GC
35
MEEUS Jordi
10
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
15
TRENTIN Matteo
4
OMC
4
KRON Andreas Lorentz
4
OPC
5
MEEUS Jordi
2
STRONG Corbin
3
SC
70
VENTURINI Clement
12
STRONG Corbin
45
TRENTIN Matteo
13
SMC
3
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
3
SPC
6
STRONG Corbin
6
Stage 1
118p
GC
34
MEEUS Jordi
15
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
7
TRENTIN Matteo
4
KRON Andreas Lorentz
2
OMC
7
STRONG Corbin
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
OPC
6
MEEUS Jordi
6
SC
58
MEEUS Jordi
45
STRONG Corbin
8
TEUNS Dylan
5
SMC
7
STRONG Corbin
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
SPC
6
MEEUS Jordi
6