Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Reka | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Reka
Quechua rulez
05-08-2024 (0 anys)
365
1102
1568
1427
1880
Equip
1
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
2
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
3
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
600
4
ROTA Lorenzo
ROTA Lorenzo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
23-05-1995 (29 years), Bergamo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21
400
5
MIHKELS Madis
MIHKELS Madis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
31-03-2003 (21 years), Tartu
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
74
200
6
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LIDL - TREK
31-07-1997 (27 years), Lebrija
LIDL - TREK
10
200
7
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
26
200
8
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
206
600
9
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
33
400
Punts
576
Final Classification
99p
GC
75
STRONG Corbin
25
TRENTIN Matteo
50
OPC
24
STRONG Corbin
8
MIHKELS Madis
1
TRENTIN Matteo
15
Stage 5
65p
SC
61
STRONG Corbin
25
VENTURINI Clement
9
TRENTIN Matteo
13
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
14
SPC
4
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
124p
GC
25
STRONG Corbin
10
TRENTIN Matteo
15
OPC
8
MIHKELS Madis
2
TRENTIN Matteo
6
SC
83
MIHKELS Madis
19
VENTURINI Clement
5
TRENTIN Matteo
45
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
14
SPC
8
MIHKELS Madis
2
TRENTIN Matteo
6
Stage 3
95p
GC
28
STRONG Corbin
15
ROTA Lorenzo
3
TRENTIN Matteo
10
OPC
6
STRONG Corbin
6
SC
58
STRONG Corbin
15
ROTA Lorenzo
14
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
7
TRENTIN Matteo
22
SPC
3
TRENTIN Matteo
3
Stage 2
117p
GC
25
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
15
TRENTIN Matteo
4
OPC
4
STRONG Corbin
3
MIHKELS Madis
1
SC
79
STRONG Corbin
45
ROTA Lorenzo
4
VENTURINI Clement
12
TRENTIN Matteo
13
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
5
SMC
3
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
3
SPC
6
STRONG Corbin
6
Stage 1
76p
GC
27
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
7
MIHKELS Madis
10
TRENTIN Matteo
4
OMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
OPC
4
MIHKELS Madis
4
OYC
6
MIHKELS Madis
6
SC
33
STRONG Corbin
8
MIHKELS Madis
25
SMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
SPC
4
MIHKELS Madis
4