Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Stallie | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Stallie
Stonehill
04-08-2024 (0 anys)
1946
916
2004
795
451
Equip
1
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
85
600
2
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
3
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
97
400
4
VAN DIJKE Mick
VAN DIJKE Mick
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
14-03-2000 (24 years), Goes
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
45
200
5
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
6
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30
400
7
SEGAERT Alec
SEGAERT Alec
LOTTO DSTNY
16-01-2003 (21 years), Roeselare
LOTTO DSTNY
31
200
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO DSTNY
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO DSTNY
11
200
9
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
TOTALENERGIES
25-09-1998 (25 years), Saint-Paul-en-Pareds
TOTALENERGIES
95
200
Punts
600
Final Classification
46p
GC
30
STRONG Corbin
25
TEUNS Dylan
5
OPC
14
PENHOET Paul
2
STRONG Corbin
8
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
4
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
Stage 5
36p
SC
32
STRONG Corbin
25
TEUNS Dylan
3
SEGAERT Alec
4
SPC
4
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
68p
GC
13
STRONG Corbin
10
TEUNS Dylan
3
OPC
7
PENHOET Paul
3
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
4
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
SC
42
PENHOET Paul
3
VAN DIJKE Mick
17
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
22
SPC
4
VAN DIJKE Mick
1
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
3
Stage 3
62p
GC
19
STRONG Corbin
15
TEUNS Dylan
4
OPC
14
MEEUS Jordi
1
PENHOET Paul
4
STRONG Corbin
6
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
3
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
SC
27
STRONG Corbin
15
TEUNS Dylan
10
SEGAERT Alec
2
Stage 2
194p
GC
47
MEEUS Jordi
10
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
PENHOET Paul
8
VAN DIJKE Mick
1
STRONG Corbin
15
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
7
OPC
15
MEEUS Jordi
2
PENHOET Paul
6
STRONG Corbin
3
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
4
OYC
10
PENHOET Paul
6
SEGAERT Alec
4
SC
109
PENHOET Paul
22
VAN DIJKE Mick
2
STRONG Corbin
45
SEGAERT Alec
15
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
25
SPC
13
PENHOET Paul
3
STRONG Corbin
6
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
4
Stage 1
194p
GC
37
MEEUS Jordi
15
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
PENHOET Paul
8
VAN DIJKE Mick
1
STRONG Corbin
7
OMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
OPC
12
MEEUS Jordi
6
PENHOET Paul
3
VAN DIJKE Mick
2
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
1
OYC
4
PENHOET Paul
4
SC
127
MEEUS Jordi
45
PENHOET Paul
22
VAN DIJKE Mick
19
STRONG Corbin
8
TEUNS Dylan
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
11
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
17
SMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
SPC
12
MEEUS Jordi
6
PENHOET Paul
3
VAN DIJKE Mick
2
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
1