Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Winter99 | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Winter99
'max
04-08-2024 (0 anys)
392
905
1675
1029
467
Equip
1
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
600
2
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30
400
3
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
33
400
4
HERREGODTS Rune
HERREGODTS Rune
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
27-07-1998 (26 years), Aalst
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
1
200
5
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
6
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
97
400
7
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
8
SEGAERT Alec
SEGAERT Alec
LOTTO DSTNY
16-01-2003 (21 years), Roeselare
LOTTO DSTNY
31
200
9
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
206
600
Punts
604
Final Classification
107p
GC
80
TEUNS Dylan
5
STRONG Corbin
25
TRENTIN Matteo
50
OPC
25
PENHOET Paul
2
STRONG Corbin
8
TRENTIN Matteo
15
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
Stage 5
64p
SC
59
TEUNS Dylan
3
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
14
STRONG Corbin
25
SEGAERT Alec
4
TRENTIN Matteo
13
SMC
1
HERREGODTS Rune
1
SPC
4
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
107p
GC
28
TEUNS Dylan
3
STRONG Corbin
10
TRENTIN Matteo
15
OPC
9
PENHOET Paul
3
TRENTIN Matteo
6
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
SC
62
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
14
PENHOET Paul
3
TRENTIN Matteo
45
SPC
6
TRENTIN Matteo
6
Stage 3
93p
GC
29
TEUNS Dylan
4
STRONG Corbin
15
TRENTIN Matteo
10
OPC
10
PENHOET Paul
4
STRONG Corbin
6
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
SC
49
TEUNS Dylan
10
STRONG Corbin
15
SEGAERT Alec
2
TRENTIN Matteo
22
SPC
3
TRENTIN Matteo
3
Stage 2
161p
GC
33
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
PENHOET Paul
8
STRONG Corbin
15
TRENTIN Matteo
4
OPC
9
PENHOET Paul
6
STRONG Corbin
3
OYC
10
PENHOET Paul
6
SEGAERT Alec
4
SC
100
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
5
PENHOET Paul
22
STRONG Corbin
45
SEGAERT Alec
15
TRENTIN Matteo
13
SPC
9
PENHOET Paul
3
STRONG Corbin
6
Stage 1
72p
GC
25
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
PENHOET Paul
8
STRONG Corbin
7
TRENTIN Matteo
4
OMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
OPC
3
PENHOET Paul
3
OYC
4
PENHOET Paul
4
SC
35
TEUNS Dylan
5
PENHOET Paul
22
STRONG Corbin
8
SMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
SPC
3
PENHOET Paul
3