Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
diegole | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
diegole
Kelme Cierbike
31-07-2024 (0 anys)
317
1607
2236
1994
342
Equip
1
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
2
KIELICH Timo
KIELICH Timo
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
04-08-1999 (24 years), Sint-Truiden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
54
200
3
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30
400
4
GAUTHERAT Pierre
GAUTHERAT Pierre
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
16-01-2003 (21 years), Colmar
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
18
200
5
ROTA Lorenzo
ROTA Lorenzo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
23-05-1995 (29 years), Bergamo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21
400
6
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
MOVISTAR TEAM
28-06-2001 (23 years), Xinzo de Limia
MOVISTAR TEAM
81
200
7
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
8
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
85
600
9
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
600
Punts
495
Final Classification
54p
GC
38
TEUNS Dylan
5
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
8
STRONG Corbin
25
OPC
8
STRONG Corbin
8
OYC
8
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
8
Stage 5
68p
SC
61
KIELICH Timo
22
TEUNS Dylan
3
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
11
STRONG Corbin
25
SPC
7
KIELICH Timo
3
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
50p
GC
17
TEUNS Dylan
3
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
4
STRONG Corbin
10
OYC
4
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
4
SC
25
KIELICH Timo
25
SPC
4
KIELICH Timo
4
Stage 3
97p
GC
27
TEUNS Dylan
4
ROTA Lorenzo
3
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
5
STRONG Corbin
15
OPC
7
STRONG Corbin
6
MEEUS Jordi
1
OYC
6
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
6
SC
56
TEUNS Dylan
10
ROTA Lorenzo
14
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
17
STRONG Corbin
15
SPC
1
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
1
Stage 2
108p
GC
31
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
15
MEEUS Jordi
10
OPC
5
STRONG Corbin
3
MEEUS Jordi
2
OYC
3
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
3
SC
63
ROTA Lorenzo
4
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
14
STRONG Corbin
45
SPC
6
STRONG Corbin
6
Stage 1
118p
GC
28
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
STRONG Corbin
7
MEEUS Jordi
15
OMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
OPC
6
MEEUS Jordi
6
OYC
3
GAUTHERAT Pierre
3
SC
73
TEUNS Dylan
5
GAUTHERAT Pierre
15
STRONG Corbin
8
MEEUS Jordi
45
SMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
SPC
6
MEEUS Jordi
6