Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Itzulia Basque Country
08/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
2.UWT
finalitzat
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 4
11/04/2019
Vitoria-Gasteiz > Arrigorriaga
164.24km
+2223m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4:03:55
2
POGAČAR Tadej
4:03:55
3
FUGLSANG Jakob
4:03:56
4
YATES Adam
4:03:56
5
HIRSCHI Marc
4:04:04
6
BUCHMANN Emanuel
4:04:04
7
KONRAD Patrick
4:04:04
8
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4:04:04
9
MADOUAS Valentin
4:04:04
10
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
4:04:04
11
LANDA MEANA Mikel
4:04:04
12
MOLLEMA Bauke
4:04:04
13
TEUNS Dylan
4:04:04
14
CRADDOCK G Lawson
4:04:04
15
MARTIN Daniel
4:04:04
16
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
4:04:04
17
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4:04:04
18
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4:04:04
19
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
4:04:04
20
MOLARD Rudy
4:04:04
21
CARTHY Hugh John
4:04:04
22
BETANCUR Carlos
4:04:04
23
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
4:04:04
24
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4:04:04
25
ULISSI Diego
4:04:04
26
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
4:04:04
27
ROSA Diego
4:04:20
28
GUERREIRO Ruben
4:04:20
29
FERNANDEZ Ruben
4:04:20
30
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
4:04:28
31
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
4:04:28
32
SEIGLE Romain
4:04:34
33
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
4:04:41
34
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
4:04:41
35
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
4:04:42
36
CHEREL Mikael
4:04:42
37
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
4:04:42
38
OOMEN Sam
4:04:42
39
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
4:04:42
40
DE MARCHI Alessandro
4:04:45
41
VINGEGAARD Jonas
4:04:55
42
BENNETT George
4:04:55
43
PEREZ Anthony
4:04:55
44
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
4:04:55
45
ROJAS José
4:04:55
46
HAMILTON Lucas
4:04:55
47
DEVENYNS Dries
4:05:00
48
THOMAS Geraint
4:05:00
49
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
4:05:10
50
DE LA PARTE Victor
4:05:10
51
SKUJINS Toms
4:05:10
52
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
4:05:10
53
FRANK Mathias
4:05:40
54
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
4:05:49
55
PEDRERO Antonio
4:05:49
56
WARBASSE Lawrence
4:05:49
57
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
4:04:55
58
HAMILTON Christopher
4:06:06
59
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
4:07:05
60
SANCHEZ Luis León
4:07:05
61
MONFORT Maxime
4:07:05
62
DUPONT Hubert
4:07:05
63
ANACONA Winner Andrew
4:07:05
64
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
4:07:05
65
BATTAGLIN Enrico
4:04:04
66
VINCENT Léo
4:07:19
67
CLARKE Simon
4:07:36
68
VERONA Carlos
4:07:49
69
GONÇALVES José
4:08:31
70
HOWSON Damien
4:08:31
71
HINDLEY Jai
4:08:31
72
STORER Michael
4:08:31
73
GAUDU David
4:08:31
74
VANENDERT Jelle
4:09:07
75
ALBASINI Michael
4:09:28
76
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
4:09:28
77
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
4:09:28
78
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
4:09:55
79
SERRY Pieter
4:11:06
80
STETINA Peter
4:12:11
81
ARMEE Sander
4:12:11
82
BOLE Grega
4:12:11
83
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
4:12:11
84
EDET Nicolas
4:12:11
85
BENNETT Sean
4:12:11
86
PIBERNIK Luka
4:12:11
87
STORK Florian
4:12:11
88
POWLESS Neilson
4:12:11
89
ANTUNES Amaro
4:12:11
90
RAVASI Edward
4:12:11
91
CHEVRIER Clément
4:12:11
92
ELISSONDE Kenny
4:12:14
93
CONCI Nicola
4:12:14
94
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4:13:00
95
LUTSENKO Alexey
4:13:00
96
POLJANSKI Pawel
4:13:00
97
FELLINE Fabio
4:14:13
98
SAENZ Nicolas
4:14:13
99
MC CARTHY Jay
4:14:13
100
GONZALEZ David
4:14:13
101
HERRADA Jesus
4:14:13
102
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
4:14:13
103
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
4:14:13
104
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
4:14:13
105
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
4:16:10
106
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
4:16:25
107
DLAMINI Nicholas
4:16:48
108
SMIT Willem Jakobus
4:16:48
109
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
4:16:48
110
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
4:16:48
111
HOWES Alex
4:16:48
112
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
4:16:48
113
BERNARD Julien
4:16:48
114
CAVAGNA Rémi
4:16:48
115
HANSEN Jesper
4:16:48
116
WYSS Danilo
4:16:48
117
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4:16:48
118
GOLAS Michal
4:16:48
119
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
4:16:48
120
KOCH Jonas
4:16:48
121
PAUWELS Serge
4:16:48
122
CHETOUT Loic
4:16:48
123
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
4:16:56
124
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
4:16:56
125
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
4:17:01
126
ARMIRAIL Bruno
4:17:01
127
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
4:17:01
128
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4:17:01
129
KING Benjamin
4:17:01
130
MORI Manuele
4:17:01
131
MARTIN Tony
4:17:01
132
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
4:17:01
133
VAKOČ Petr
4:17:01
134
BENEDETTI Cesare
4:17:01
135
SESSLER Nicolas
4:17:01
136
SUTHERLAND Rory
4:17:01
137
BOL Jetse
4:17:01
138
WANG Meiyin
4:17:01
139
ZOIDL Riccardo
4:17:27
140
KUSS Sepp
4:18:39
141
WILLIAMS Stephen
4:21:11
142
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
143
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
144
GENIEZ Alexandre
145
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
146
BROWN Nathan
147
ROCHE Nicolas
148
OLIVIER Daan
149
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
150
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
151
VILELA Ricardo
#
Name
Val
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
2
POGAČAR Tadej
20
3
FUGLSANG Jakob
16
4
YATES Adam
14
5
HIRSCHI Marc
12
6
KONRAD Patrick
10
7
BUCHMANN Emanuel
10
8
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
9
MADOUAS Valentin
7
10
VERONA Carlos
6
11
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
6
12
LANDA MEANA Mikel
5
13
MOLLEMA Bauke
4
14
TEUNS Dylan
3
15
CRADDOCK G Lawson
2
16
DE MARCHI Alessandro
2
17
MONFORT Maxime
2
18
MARTIN Daniel
1
19
STORER Michael
1
#
Name
Val
1
DE MARCHI Alessandro
11
2
VERONA Carlos
10
3
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
6
4
MONFORT Maxime
6
5
STORER Michael
6
6
YATES Adam
4
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
8
HAMILTON Lucas
2
9
POGAČAR Tadej
1
10
WILLIAMS Stephen
1
#
Name
Val
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4:03:55
2
POGAČAR Tadej
4:03:55
3
HIRSCHI Marc
4:04:04
4
MADOUAS Valentin
4:04:04
5
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
4:04:04
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4:04:04
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4:04:04
8
CARTHY Hugh John
4:04:04
9
GUERREIRO Ruben
4:04:20
10
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
4:04:28
11
SEIGLE Romain
4:04:34
12
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
4:04:41
13
OOMEN Sam
4:04:42
14
VINGEGAARD Jonas
4:04:55
15
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
4:04:55
16
HAMILTON Lucas
4:04:55
17
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
4:05:10
18
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
4:05:49
19
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
4:04:55
20
HAMILTON Christopher
4:06:06
21
VINCENT Léo
4:07:19
22
HINDLEY Jai
4:08:31
23
STORER Michael
4:08:31
24
GAUDU David
4:08:31
25
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
4:09:28
26
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
4:09:55
27
BENNETT Sean
4:12:11
28
STORK Florian
4:12:11
29
POWLESS Neilson
4:12:11
30
RAVASI Edward
4:12:11
31
CONCI Nicola
4:12:14
32
SAENZ Nicolas
4:14:13
33
GONZALEZ David
4:14:13
34
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
4:14:13
35
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
4:14:13
36
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
4:14:13
37
DLAMINI Nicholas
4:16:48
38
CAVAGNA Rémi
4:16:48
39
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4:16:48
40
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
4:16:48
41
ARMIRAIL Bruno
4:17:01
42
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
4:17:01
43
SESSLER Nicolas
4:17:01
44
KUSS Sepp
4:18:39
45
WILLIAMS Stephen
4:21:11
46
IRISARRI RINCON Jon