Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ninoste | Itzulia Women
13/05/2022
- 15/05/2022
2.WWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Ninoste
TeamGigu
04-08-2024 (0 anys)
3113
3111
3026
3323
3528
Equip
1
CAVALLI Marta
CAVALLI Marta
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
18-03-1998 (26 years), Cremona
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
92
800
2
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29-03-1997 (27 years), La Ceja
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
37
200
3
BRAND Lucinda
BRAND Lucinda
TREK - SEGAFREDO
02-07-1989 (35 years), Dordrecht
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24
800
4
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
12-12-1990 (33 years), Errenteria
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
21
400
5
SPRATT Amanda
SPRATT Amanda
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
17-09-1987 (36 years), Penrith
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
17
400
6
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
TEAM SD WORX
09-12-1985 (38 years), Pretoria
TEAM SD WORX
43
1000
7
LIPPERT Liane
LIPPERT Liane
TEAM DSM
13-01-1998 (26 years), Friedrichshafen
TEAM DSM
72
800
8
AMIALIUSIK Alena
AMIALIUSIK Alena
CANYON SRAM RACING
06-02-1989 (35 years), Babruysk
CANYON SRAM RACING
13
200
9
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
CANYON SRAM RACING
11-05-1993 (31 years), Venray
CANYON SRAM RACING
121
400
Punts
440
Final Classification
70p
GC
52
CAVALLI Marta
12
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
6
LIPPERT Liane
9
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
25
OMC
4
CAVALLI Marta
4
OPC
14
CAVALLI Marta
8
LIPPERT Liane
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
Stage 3
89p
SC
80
CAVALLI Marta
22
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
13
BRAND Lucinda
9
LIPPERT Liane
25
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
11
SMC
3
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
1
LIPPERT Liane
2
SPC
6
CAVALLI Marta
2
LIPPERT Liane
4
Stage 2
111p
GC
21
CAVALLI Marta
7
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
10
OMC
4
CAVALLI Marta
4
OPC
8
CAVALLI Marta
3
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
SC
69
CAVALLI Marta
22
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
9
BRAND Lucinda
3
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
12
LIPPERT Liane
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
19
SMC
4
CAVALLI Marta
4
SPC
5
CAVALLI Marta
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
Stage 1
170p
GC
36
BRAND Lucinda
7
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
4
SPRATT Amanda
3
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
6
LIPPERT Liane
5
AMIALIUSIK Alena
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
10
OMC
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
OPC
7
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
2
LIPPERT Liane
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
SC
116
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
9
BRAND Lucinda
5
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
17
SPRATT Amanda
14
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
15
LIPPERT Liane
19
AMIALIUSIK Alena
12
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
25
SMC
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
SPC
7
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
2
LIPPERT Liane
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4