Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalitzat
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 5
29/08/2018
Granada > Roquetas de Mar
188km
+3183m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
CLARKE Simon
4:36:07
2
MOLLEMA Bauke
+0
3
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+0
4
VILLELLA Davide
+8
5
DE TIER Floris
+8
6
MOLARD Rudy
+8
7
MONFORT Maxime
+1:58
8
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+2:00
9
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+2:00
10
KUDUS Merhawi
+2:00
11
AMADOR Andrey
+2:00
12
CONTI Valerio
+2:00
13
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+2:00
14
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+2:00
15
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+2:00
16
BOOKWALTER Brent
+3:52
17
KUSS Sepp
+3:52
18
HINDLEY Jai
+3:52
19
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+3:52
20
PUCCIO Salvatore
+4:55
21
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+4:55
22
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+4:55
23
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+4:55
24
KING Benjamin
+4:55
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+4:55
26
VALVERDE Alejandro
+4:55
27
MC CARTHY Jay
+4:55
28
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+4:55
29
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+4:55
30
THOMAS Benjamin
+4:55
31
MAJKA Rafal
+4:55
32
QUINTANA Nairo
+4:55
33
ALBASINI Michael
+4:55
34
CATALDO Dario
+4:55
35
CARAPAZ Richard
+4:55
36
YATES Simon Philip
+4:55
37
PETERS Nans
+4:55
38
GIBBONS Ryan
+4:55
39
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+4:55
40
ZEITS Andrey
+4:55
41
VAN ZYL Johann
+4:55
42
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+4:55
43
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+4:55
44
KELDERMAN Wilco
+4:55
45
TUSVELD Martijn
+4:55
46
TEUNISSEN Mike
+4:55
47
GALLOPIN Tony
+4:55
48
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+4:55
49
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+4:55
50
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+4:55
51
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+4:55
52
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+4:55
53
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+4:55
54
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+4:55
55
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+4:55
56
ARU Fabio
+4:55
57
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+4:55
58
RAVASI Edward
+4:55
59
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+4:55
60
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+4:55
61
DE GENDT Thomas
+4:55
62
TEUNS Dylan
+4:55
63
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+4:55
64
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+4:55
65
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+4:55
66
PINOT Thibaut
+4:55
67
DELAGE Mickael
+4:55
68
BENNETT George
+4:55
69
HAIG Jack
+4:55
70
MEINTJES Louis
+4:55
71
HOWSON Damien
+4:55
72
MACHADO Tiago
+4:55
73
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+4:55
74
DUPONT Hubert
+4:55
75
ROCHE Nicolas
+4:55
76
VINCENT Léo
+4:55
77
PETILLI Simone
+4:55
78
DE PLUS Laurens
+4:55
79
FORMOLO Davide
+4:55
80
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+4:55
81
URAN Rigoberto
+4:55
82
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+4:55
83
GONÇALVES José
+4:55
84
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+4:55
85
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+4:55
86
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+4:55
87
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+4:55
88
PREIDLER Georg
+4:55
89
GASTAUER Ben
+4:55
90
HERRADA Jose
+4:55
91
HERRADA Jesus
+4:55
92
WOODS Michael
+4:55
93
ROLLAND Pierre
+4:55
94
LE TURNIER Mathias
+4:55
95
NIBALI Vincenzo
+4:55
96
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+4:55
97
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+4:55
98
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+4:55
99
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+4:55
100
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+4:55
101
PADUN Mark
+4:55
102
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+4:55
103
FELLINE Fabio
+4:55
104
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+4:55
105
MARTIN Daniel
+4:55
106
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+4:55
107
ARMEE Sander
+4:55
108
DENNIS Rohan
+4:55
109
GESCHKE Simon
+4:55
110
STORER Michael
+4:55
111
PORTE Richie
+4:55
112
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+4:55
113
YATES Adam
+4:55
114
MENDES José
+6:11
115
BOSWELL Ian
+7:20
116
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+11:11
117
SIVAKOV Pavel
+11:11
118
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+11:11
119
ERVITI Imanol
+11:11
120
BOL Jetse
+13:25
121
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+13:29
122
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+14:40
123
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+17:16
124
GENIEZ Alexandre
+17:16
125
HIRT Jan
+17:16
126
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+17:16
127
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+17:16
128
STALNOV Nikita
+17:16
129
SABATINI Fabio
+17:24
130
BOOM Lars
+17:24
131
MØRKØV Michael
+17:24
132
VIVIANI Elia
+17:24
133
BENNATI Daniele
+17:24
134
ASGREEN Kasper
+17:24
135
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+17:24
136
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+17:24
137
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+17:24
138
DUVAL Julien
+17:24
139
SARREAU Marc
+17:24
140
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+17:24
141
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+17:24
142
DUCHESNE Antoine
+17:24
143
CONCI Nicola
+17:24
144
VAN POPPEL Danny
+17:24
145
EDMONDSON Alexander
+17:24
146
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+17:24
147
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+17:24
148
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+17:24
149
SAGAN Peter
+17:24
150
REIJNEN Kiel
+17:24
151
BURGHARDT Marcus
+17:24
152
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+17:24
153
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+17:24
154
CHETOUT Loic
+17:24
155
LEEZER Thomas
+17:24
156
WALLAYS Jelle
+17:24
157
CHEREL Mikael
+17:24
158
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+17:24
159
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+17:24
160
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+17:24
161
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+17:24
162
BENOOT Tiesj
+17:24
163
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+17:24
164
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+17:24
165
SERRY Pieter
+17:24
166
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+17:24
167
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+17:24
168
DOCKER Mitchell
+17:24
169
PIBERNIK Luka
+17:24
170
GOUGEARD Alexis
+17:24
171
MEZGEC Luka
+17:24
172
TRENTIN Matteo
+17:24
173
CONSONNI Simone
+17:24
174
CUMMINGS Stephen
+17:24
175
DEVENYNS Dries
+17:24
176
BOUHANNI Nacer
+25:26
#
Name
Val
1
CLARKE Simon
25
2
MOLLEMA Bauke
20
3
DE MARCHI Alessandro
18
4
VILLELLA Davide
14
5
DE TIER Floris
12
6
MOLARD Rudy
10
7
MONFORT Maxime
9
8
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
8
9
PELLIZOTTI Franco
7
10
KUDUS Merhawi
6
11
AMADOR Andrey
5
12
CONTI Valerio
5
13
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
14
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
15
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
16
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
#
Name
Val
1
MOLLEMA Bauke
6
2
DE MARCHI Alessandro
3
3
CLARKE Simon
3
4
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3