Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Poketron | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalitzat
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Poketron
06-07-2024 (0 anys)
602
Equip
1
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
16-01-1984 (40 years), Membrilla
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
0
200
2
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
22
200
3
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
15-10-1989 (34 years), Ses Salines
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
18
200
4
MOLINA CANET Antonio
MOLINA CANET Antonio
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
03-01-1991 (33 years), Jávea
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
0
200
5
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
19-09-1995 (28 years), Ezkio-Itsaso
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
4
200
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
211
1000
7
PADUN Mark
PADUN Mark
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
05-07-1996 (28 years), Donetsk
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
26
600
8
PERNSTEINER Hermann
PERNSTEINER Hermann
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
07-08-1990 (33 years), Oberwart
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
13
200
9
PIBERNIK Luka
PIBERNIK Luka
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
23-10-1993 (30 years), Ljubljana
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
0
200
Punts
294
Final Classification
2p
GC
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
2
Stage 21
1p
SC
1
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
Stage 20
8p
GC
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
2
SC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
6
Stage 19
9p
GC
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
2
SC
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
7
Stage 18
10p
GC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
4
SC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
6
Stage 17
4p
GC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
4
Stage 16
10p
GC
3
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
3
SC
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
7
Stage 15
15p
GC
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
2
SC
13
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
11
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
Stage 14
20p
GC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
4
SC
16
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
12
PERNSTEINER Hermann
4
Stage 13
8p
GC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
4
SC
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4
Stage 12
51p
GC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
6
SC
41
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
9
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
10
PADUN Mark
22
SMC
2
PADUN Mark
2
SPC
2
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 11
14p
GC
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
7
SC
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
7
Stage 10
13p
GC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
6
SC
7
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
7
Stage 9
19p
GC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
6
SC
13
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
13
Stage 8
23p
GC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
4
SC
19
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
19
Stage 7
18p
GC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
4
SC
14
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
14
Stage 6
5p
GC
5
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
5
Stage 5
24p
GC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
4
SC
20
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
13
PERNSTEINER Hermann
7
Stage 4
8p
GC
5
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
5
SC
3
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
3
Stage 3
6p
GC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
6
Stage 2
12p
GC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
6
SC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
6
Stage 1
14p
GC
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
2
SC
12
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
12