Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ralt | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
ralt
29-06-2024 (0 anys)
11
7972
8297
7357
6632
Equip
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
80
1200
2
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
150
1000
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
148
800
4
MOSCHETTI Matteo
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
14-08-1996 (27 years), Milan
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17
400
5
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF PRO CYCLING
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF PRO CYCLING
102
400
6
MARECZKO Jakub
MARECZKO Jakub
CCC TEAM
29-04-1994 (30 years), Jarosław
CCC TEAM
41
400
7
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
28-03-1989 (35 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
40
400
8
MANZIN Lorrenzo
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
26-07-1994 (29 years), Saint-Denis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
33
200
9
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
12-10-1995 (28 years), Minsk
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
3
200
Punts
614
Stage 18
128p
SC
114
BENNETT Sam
25
ACKERMANN Pascal
45
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
1
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
MANZIN Lorrenzo
13
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
6
SYC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
Stage 16
51p
SC
45
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 15
105p
SC
89
ACKERMANN Pascal
25
PHILIPSEN Jasper
45
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
14
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
5
SPC
10
ACKERMANN Pascal
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 10
23p
SC
23
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
11
Stage 9
125p
SC
117
ACKERMANN Pascal
45
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
9
MARECZKO Jakub
17
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
14
MANZIN Lorrenzo
13
SPC
6
ACKERMANN Pascal
6
SYC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
Stage 7
8p
SC
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
5
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
3
Stage 4
174p
SC
154
BENNETT Sam
45
ACKERMANN Pascal
19
PHILIPSEN Jasper
25
MOSCHETTI Matteo
15
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
11
MARECZKO Jakub
22
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
10
MANZIN Lorrenzo
7
SPC
12
BENNETT Sam
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
MARECZKO Jakub
2
SYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MOSCHETTI Matteo
2