Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 11
25/08/2021
Antequera > Valdepeñas de Jaén
131.83km
+2630m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
03:11:00
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:00:03
3
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
00:00:05
4
HAIG Jack
00:00:07
5
YATES Adam
00:00:07
6
BARDET Romain
00:00:07
7
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:00:07
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:07
9
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:00:11
10
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:11
11
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:11
12
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
00:00:11
13
MÄDER Gino
00:00:11
14
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:00:17
15
KUSS Sepp
00:00:17
16
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:00:20
17
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:23
18
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:23
19
BAYER Tobias
00:00:23
20
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:00:23
21
ROCHAS Rémy
00:00:29
22
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:29
23
MATTHEWS Michael
00:00:34
24
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:38
25
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
00:00:49
26
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:00:49
27
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:00:49
28
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:00:49
29
CRAS Steff
00:01:09
30
MAJKA Rafal
00:01:09
31
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
00:01:09
32
VERONA Carlos
00:01:31
33
OOMEN Sam
00:01:59
34
CARUSO Damiano
00:02:01
35
POLANC Jan
00:02:09
36
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:02:17
37
VAN GILS Maxim
00:02:17
38
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:02:22
39
HIRT Jan
00:02:51
40
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:02:51
41
HAMILTON Christopher
00:02:56
42
POELS Wout
00:02:56
43
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:03:00
44
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:03:00
45
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
00:03:03
46
ZEITS Andrey
00:03:03
47
PETILLI Simone
00:03:03
48
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
00:03:03
49
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:03:03
50
MEZGEC Luka
00:03:23
51
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
00:03:31
52
GENIETS Kévin
00:03:38
53
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:06:01
54
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:06:01
55
MOLARD Rudy
00:06:01
56
ROJAS José
00:06:09
57
SENECHAL Florian
00:06:19
58
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:06:30
59
NATAROV Yuriy
00:06:51
60
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:07:07
61
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:07:31
62
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:07:38
63
CHEREL Mikael
00:07:48
64
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:07:48
65
GIBBONS Ryan
00:07:48
66
KEUKELEIRE Jens
00:07:48
67
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:07:51
68
VENTURINI Clement
00:07:53
69
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:08:05
70
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:08:09
71
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:08:14
72
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:09:06
73
HOLMES Matthew
00:09:06
74
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:09:08
75
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:09:08
76
GAMPER Patrick
00:09:08
77
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:09:08
78
PALZER Anton
00:09:08
79
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:09:08
80
SUNDERLAND Dylan
00:09:08
81
TUSVELD Martijn
00:09:08
82
HERRADA Jesus
00:09:08
83
ROUX Anthony
00:09:08
84
HERRADA Jose
00:09:08
85
ERVITI Imanol
00:09:08
86
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:09:24
87
PICCOLI James
00:09:24
88
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:09:25
89
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:09:25
90
DEWULF Stan
00:09:27
91
LE GAC Olivier
00:09:27
92
KREDER Wesley
00:09:31
93
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:09:35
94
STORER Michael
00:09:35
95
CARAPAZ Richard
00:10:00
96
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:10:13
97
HAMILTON Lucas
00:10:15
98
BOUWMAN Koen
00:10:27
99
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:11:28
100
DEMARE Arnaud
00:11:31
101
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:11:31
102
BOL Jetse
00:11:31
103
ARMEE Sander
00:11:31
104
TRATNIK Jan
00:11:31
105
PADUN Mark
00:11:31
106
ARASHIRO Yukiya
00:11:31
107
ARU Fabio
00:11:31
108
HAGA Chad
00:11:50
109
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:11:52
110
KRIEGER Alexander
00:11:52
111
KNOX James
00:11:52
112
TOUZE Damien
00:11:55
113
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:13:27
114
DENZ Nico
00:13:27
115
TRENTIN Matteo
00:13:27
116
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:13:27
117
THWAITES Scott
00:13:27
118
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:13:27
119
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
00:13:27
120
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:13:27
121
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:13:27
122
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:13:27
123
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:13:27
124
FINÉ Eddy
00:13:27
125
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:13:27
126
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:13:27
127
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:13:27
128
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:13:27
129
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:13:27
130
DE TIER Floris
00:13:27
131
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
00:13:27
132
NIV Guy
00:13:27
133
GESINK Robert
00:13:27
134
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:13:38
135
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:13:38
136
NIBALI Antonio
00:13:40
137
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:13:44
138
VANMARCKE Sep
00:13:44
139
CRADDOCK G Lawson
00:13:44
140
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
00:13:49
141
VAN MELSEN Kevin
00:13:49
142
STANNARD Robert
00:13:49
143
CLAEYS Dimitri
00:13:49
144
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:13:49
145
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:13:49
146
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:13:49
147
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:13:49
148
DAINESE Alberto
00:13:49
149
BERWICK Sebastian
00:13:49
150
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:13:49
151
MINALI Riccardo
00:13:49
152
MEEUS Jordi
00:13:49
153
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:13:56
154
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:13:56
155
HOFSTEDE Lennard
00:13:56
156
ČERNÝ Josef
00:13:56
157
HOWSON Damien
00:13:56
158
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:13:56
159
SCULLY Tom
00:13:56
160
EINHORN Itamar
00:13:56
161
SIMMONS Quinn
00:13:56
162
REIJNEN Kiel
00:14:00
163
BROWN Connor
00:14:00
164
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:14:03
165
MODOLO Sacha
00:14:03
166
VINE Jay
00:14:05
167
KIRSCH Alex
00:14:07
168
LAAS Martin
00:14:09
169
CARR Simon
-03:11:00
170
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
-03:11:00
171
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-03:11:00
#
Name
Val
1
EIKING Odd Christian
41:48:57
2
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:58
3
ROGLIČ Primož
00:01:56
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:02:31
5
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
00:03:28
6
HAIG Jack
00:03:55
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:04:46
8
YATES Adam
00:04:57
9
KUSS Sepp
00:05:03
10
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:05:38
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:06:08
12
CICCONE Giulio
00:06:22
13
MÄDER Gino
00:06:54
14
MEINTJES Louis
00:07:11
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:07:15
16
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:09:35
17
POLANC Jan
00:13:09
18
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:15:33
19
CARUSO Damiano
00:16:55
20
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:18:23
21
ARU Fabio
00:18:50
22
ROCHAS Rémy
00:21:58
23
MAJKA Rafal
00:25:06
24
VERONA Carlos
00:26:24
25
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:27:10
26
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:29:06
27
CARAPAZ Richard
00:32:13
28
TUSVELD Martijn
00:32:29
29
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:32:42
30
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:33:19
31
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
00:36:57
32
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:37:27
33
CRAS Steff
00:37:38
34
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:37:48
35
OOMEN Sam
00:38:11
36
POELS Wout
00:39:16
37
PETILLI Simone
00:42:42
38
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:43:19
39
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
00:43:33
40
STORER Michael
00:43:41
41
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:44:04
42
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
00:44:56
43
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
00:46:15
44
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:46:54
45
BARDET Romain
00:47:21
46
MOLARD Rudy
00:48:08
47
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:49:05
48
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:49:06
49
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:49:12
50
HERRADA Jesus
00:51:08
51
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:51:37
52
ZEITS Andrey
00:51:57
53
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:52:10
54
PADUN Mark
00:53:15
55
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:56:24
56
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:57:03
57
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:57:53
58
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:59:12
59
PICCOLI James
01:01:53
60
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
01:03:55
61
KRON Andreas Lorentz
01:04:30
62
LE GAC Olivier
01:06:56
63
DE TIER Floris
01:07:23
64
CHEREL Mikael
01:07:55
65
GIBBONS Ryan
01:08:14
66
BAGIOLI Andrea
01:08:24
67
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
01:11:33
68
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
01:12:01
69
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
01:12:40
70
BOL Jetse
01:12:46
71
BAYER Tobias
01:13:41
72
CRADDOCK G Lawson
01:13:51
73
ZWIEHOFF Ben
01:14:33
74
ROJAS José
01:15:21
75
HAMILTON Lucas
01:15:33
76
KEUKELEIRE Jens
01:15:44
77
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
01:15:49
78
VAN GILS Maxim
01:15:49
79
KNOX James
01:16:25
80
PRODHOMME Nicolas
01:16:55
81
HIRT Jan
01:17:01
82
CAICEDO Jonathan
01:17:24
83
DEWULF Stan
01:17:29
84
OLIVEIRA Rui
01:17:53
85
BENEDETTI Cesare
01:18:03
86
BOU COMPANY Joan
01:18:06
87
OLIVEIRA Nelson
01:18:12
88
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
01:19:05
89
MATTHEWS Michael
01:23:05
90
GESINK Robert
01:23:44
91
ERVITI Imanol
01:23:52
92
TAARAMÄE Rein
01:24:46
93
HERRADA Jose
01:26:33
94
NATAROV Yuriy
01:26:33
95
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
01:27:51
96
ROUX Anthony
01:28:11
97
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
01:28:38
98
HOWSON Damien
01:29:35
99
TOUZE Damien
01:30:01
100
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
01:30:46
101
HAMILTON Christopher
01:31:10
102
BOUWMAN Koen
01:31:55
103
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:31:59
104
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
01:32:09
105
ARENSMAN Thymen
01:32:20
106
VANHOUCKE Harm
01:32:41
107
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:33:32
108
ARMEE Sander
01:34:01
109
VENTURINI Clement
01:34:14
110
TRENTIN Matteo
01:34:22
111
NIV Guy
01:34:53
112
KREDER Wesley
01:36:11
113
MEZGEC Luka
01:36:45
114
NIBALI Antonio
01:38:15
115
PIDCOCK Thomas
01:38:35
116
FINÉ Eddy
01:39:35
117
VINE Jay
01:39:45
118
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
01:39:45
119
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
01:39:52
120
GAMPER Patrick
01:39:53
121
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
01:40:14
122
STANNARD Robert
01:41:44
123
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
01:41:51
124
GENIETS Kévin
01:42:01
125
PALZER Anton
01:43:04
126
PLANCKAERT Edward
01:43:19
127
DEMARE Arnaud
01:43:20
128
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
01:43:21
129
VERMEERSCH Florian
01:43:39
130
SUNDERLAND Dylan
01:44:36
131
SENECHAL Florian
01:44:37
132
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
01:45:34
133
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
01:46:09
134
KRIEGER Alexander
01:46:39
135
PUCCIO Salvatore
01:46:51
136
HOLMES Matthew
01:46:52
137
SINKELDAM Ramon
01:46:59
138
ARASHIRO Yukiya
01:47:17
139
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
01:47:35
140
TRATNIK Jan
01:47:44
141
BROWN Connor
01:49:07
142
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
01:49:59
143
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
01:50:09
144
HAGA Chad
01:51:09
145
HOFSTEDE Lennard
01:52:29
146
CLAEYS Dimitri
01:53:08
147
VANMARCKE Sep
01:53:21
148
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
01:53:27
149
DENZ Nico
01:53:55
150
ALLEGAERT Piet
01:54:44
151
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
01:55:07
152
BERWICK Sebastian
01:56:15
153
THWAITES Scott
01:56:41
154
MODOLO Sacha
01:57:38
155
KIRSCH Alex
01:58:33
156
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
01:59:33
157
SCULLY Tom
01:59:55
158
DAINESE Alberto
02:00:16
159
SIMMONS Quinn
02:00:16
160
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
02:00:18
161
VAN MELSEN Kevin
02:00:34
162
MINALI Riccardo
02:02:09
163
MEEUS Jordi
02:05:08
164
JAKOBSEN Fabio
02:07:57
165
REIJNEN Kiel
02:07:59
166
LAAS Martin
02:08:08
167
EINHORN Itamar
02:11:35
168
ČERNÝ Josef
02:12:39
#
Name
Val
1
CARUSO Damiano
31
2
BARDET Romain
22
3
STORER Michael
17
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
16
5
HAIG Jack
15
6
ROGLIČ Primož
12
7
ELISSONDE Kenny
11
8
TAARAMÄE Rein
10
9
KUSS Sepp
9
10
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
12
POLANC Jan
6
13
VERONA Carlos
6
14
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
6
15
POELS Wout
5
16
BAYER Tobias
5
17
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
5
18
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
19
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
3
20
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
3
21
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
2
22
TUSVELD Martijn
2
23
CRADDOCK G Lawson
2
24
VINE Jay
2
25
VANMARCKE Sep
2
26
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
27
MAJKA Rafal
1
28
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
1
29
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
1
30
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
31
OLIVEIRA Rui
1
32
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
-2
33
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
180
2
ROGLIČ Primož
101
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
84
4
DEMARE Arnaud
74
5
DAINESE Alberto
73
6
MATTHEWS Michael
70
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
69
8
CALMEJANE Lilian
59
9
TRENTIN Matteo
54
10
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
52
11
STORER Michael
50
12
ALLEGAERT Piet
45
13
BAGIOLI Andrea
44
14
HAIG Jack
43
15
MEEUS Jordi
42
16
BOU COMPANY Joan
40
17
YATES Adam
40
18
BARDET Romain
40
19
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
39
20
VLASOV Aleksandr
37
21
POLANC Jan
35
22
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
34
23
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
34
24
TAARAMÄE Rein
33
25
MINALI Riccardo
32
26
CARUSO Damiano
30
27
BOL Jetse
30
28
SIVAKOV Pavel
30
29
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
29
30
VAN BAARLE Dylan
29
31
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
26
32
VANSEVENANT Mauri
25
33
EIKING Odd Christian
24
34
KUSS Sepp
24
35
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
22
36
ELISSONDE Kenny
22
37
LAAS Martin
22
38
PLANCKAERT Edward
20
39
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
20
40
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
20
41
CRAS Steff
20
42
CICCONE Giulio
19
43
OLIVEIRA Rui
19
44
CRADDOCK G Lawson
18
45
VERONA Carlos
17
46
LE GAC Olivier
17
47
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
17
48
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
17
49
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
17
50
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
17
51
EINHORN Itamar
16
52
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
15
53
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
15
54
GIBBONS Ryan
15
55
BAYER Tobias
15
56
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
15
57
ARENSMAN Thymen
15
58
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
15
59
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
15
60
TRATNIK Jan
15
61
MÄDER Gino
13
62
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
13
63
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
13
64
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
13
65
VANHOUCKE Harm
13
66
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
13
67
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
13
68
SCULLY Tom
13
69
MARTIN Guillaume
11
70
KRON Andreas Lorentz
11
71
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
11
72
ČERNÝ Josef
11
73
DEWULF Stan
10
74
PIDCOCK Thomas
10
75
TOUZE Damien
8
76
VERMEERSCH Florian
8
77
LANDA MEANA Mikel
7
78
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
7
79
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
5
80
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
5
81
VINE Jay
5
82
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
4
83
TUSVELD Martijn
4
84
VENTURINI Clement
4
85
MEINTJES Louis
3
86
ARU Fabio
3
87
PETILLI Simone
3
88
DE TIER Floris
3
89
STANNARD Robert
3
90
HAGA Chad
3
91
VANMARCKE Sep
3
92
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
2
93
HERRADA Jesus
2
94
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
-4
95
SENECHAL Florian
-37
#
Name
Val
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
41:53:43
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:01:22
3
MÄDER Gino
00:02:08
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:04:49
5
ROCHAS Rémy
00:17:12
6
CRAS Steff
00:32:52
7
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:33:02
8
STORER Michael
00:38:55
9
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:42:08
10
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:47:24
11
PADUN Mark
00:48:29
12
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:51:38
13
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:54:26
14
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:59:09
15
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:59:44
16
BAGIOLI Andrea
01:03:38
17
BAYER Tobias
01:08:55
18
HAMILTON Lucas
01:10:47
19
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
01:11:03
20
VAN GILS Maxim
01:11:03
21
PRODHOMME Nicolas
01:12:09
22
DEWULF Stan
01:12:43
23
OLIVEIRA Rui
01:13:07
24
BOU COMPANY Joan
01:13:20
25
NATAROV Yuriy
01:21:47
26
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
01:23:05
27
TOUZE Damien
01:25:15
28
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
01:26:00
29
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:27:13
30
ARENSMAN Thymen
01:27:34
31
VANHOUCKE Harm
01:27:55
32
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:28:46
33
PIDCOCK Thomas
01:33:49
34
FINÉ Eddy
01:34:49
35
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
01:34:59
36
GAMPER Patrick
01:35:07
37
STANNARD Robert
01:36:58
38
GENIETS Kévin
01:37:15
39
VERMEERSCH Florian
01:38:53
40
SUNDERLAND Dylan
01:39:50
41
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
01:42:49
42
BROWN Connor
01:44:21
43
BERWICK Sebastian
01:51:29
44
DAINESE Alberto
01:55:30
45
SIMMONS Quinn
01:55:30
46
MEEUS Jordi
02:00:22
47
JAKOBSEN Fabio
02:03:11
48
EINHORN Itamar
02:06:49
#
Name
Val
1
INEOS GRENADIERS
125:25:12
2
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:12:18
3
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:14:17
4
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
00:15:10
5
JUMBO-VISMA
00:19:56
6
TREK - SEGAFREDO
00:29:58
7
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
00:40:38
8
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
00:45:56
9
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
00:52:23
10
COFIDIS
00:58:28
11
TEAM DSM
00:59:04
12
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
01:22:47
13
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
01:40:16
14
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
01:47:21
15
BORA - HANSGROHE
02:01:49
16
LOTTO SOUDAL
02:09:25
17
BURGOS-BH
02:13:32
18
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
02:17:59
19
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
02:24:49
20
GROUPAMA - FDJ
03:05:49
21
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
03:11:26
22
ALPECIN-FENIX
03:32:07
23
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
04:04:42