Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
A.Lopez | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
A.Lopez
Team Gatorade 🇺🇸
29-06-2024 (0 anys)
9
8119
8521
4283
6605
Equip
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
780
1200
2
OLIVEIRA Nelson
OLIVEIRA Nelson
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-03-1989 (35 years), Anadia
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
400
3
CRADDOCK G Lawson
CRADDOCK G Lawson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
20-02-1992 (32 years), Houston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
39
200
4
HAGA Chad
HAGA Chad
TEAM DSM
26-08-1988 (35 years), McKinney
TEAM DSM
27
200
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
169
1000
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-10-1987 (36 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
400
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24
800
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
263
600
9
SCULLY Tom
SCULLY Tom
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
14-01-1990 (34 years), Invercargill
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
36
200
Punts
1338
Final Classification
135p
GC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
100
OMC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
10
Stage 21
123p
SC
112
ROGLIČ Primož
45
CRADDOCK G Lawson
8
HAGA Chad
17
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
25
SCULLY Tom
6
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
HAGA Chad
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
Stage 20
50p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 19
89p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
SC
59
CRADDOCK G Lawson
14
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SMC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
3
CRADDOCK G Lawson
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
Stage 18
55p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 17
80p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
15p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 15
40p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 14
23p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 13
19p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 12
96p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 11
100p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
13
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5
SMC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 10
13p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 9
59p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 8
21p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
30p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
5
Stage 6
142p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SMC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 5
13p
GC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 4
35p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
22
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
22
SPC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
Stage 3
25p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
14
Stage 2
29p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAGA Chad
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 1
146p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
CRADDOCK G Lawson
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCULLY Tom
7
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCULLY Tom
2
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
96
ROGLIČ Primož
45
CRADDOCK G Lawson
13
HAGA Chad
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
SCULLY Tom
19
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCULLY Tom
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4