Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
HasamPataz | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
HasamPataz
Colombia es Pasion
06-07-2024 (0 anys)
7647
3631
772
441
7082
Equip
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
780
1200
2
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
194
400
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
368
600
4
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
1
1000
5
SIVAKOV Pavel
SIVAKOV Pavel
INEOS GRENADIERS
11-07-1997 (26 years), San Donà di Piave
INEOS GRENADIERS
69
400
6
VANSEVENANT Mauri
VANSEVENANT Mauri
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
01-06-1999 (25 years), Ostend
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
34
200
7
PADUN Mark
PADUN Mark
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
05-07-1996 (28 years), Donetsk
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
9
400
8
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
19-09-1995 (28 years), Ezkio-Itsaso
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
95
600
9
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
91
200
Punts
1641
Final Classification
165p
GC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
100
OMC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
10
BARDET Romain
15
OPC
40
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
Stage 21
52p
SC
46
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
1
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 20
63p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
3
BARDET Romain
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 19
32p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 18
72p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
25
BARDET Romain
9
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 17
90p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
2
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
111p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
7
BARDET Romain
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
1
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
70
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
MEEUS Jordi
25
SPC
10
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
MEEUS Jordi
4
SYC
10
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
MEEUS Jordi
4
Stage 15
31p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
7
BARDET Romain
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
7
Stage 14
86p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
8
BARDET Romain
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BARDET Romain
45
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 13
29p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
4
MEEUS Jordi
4
SPC
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2
Stage 12
38p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
9
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 11
90p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
15
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 10
54p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
25
VANSEVENANT Mauri
25
SPC
4
VANSEVENANT Mauri
4
SYC
4
VANSEVENANT Mauri
4
Stage 9
64p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
BARDET Romain
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SYC
1
PADUN Mark
1
Stage 8
107p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
8
BARDET Romain
2
SIVAKOV Pavel
6
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
64
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
MEEUS Jordi
19
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
MEEUS Jordi
2
Stage 7
88p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
8
BARDET Romain
2
SIVAKOV Pavel
6
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
42
ROGLIČ Primož
5
BARDET Romain
15
SIVAKOV Pavel
22
SMC
8
BARDET Romain
2
SIVAKOV Pavel
6
SPC
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
6
SYC
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
4
Stage 6
60p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
25
CARAPAZ Richard
1
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
6
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 5
65p
GC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2
SC
39
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
MEEUS Jordi
14
SPC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SYC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
MEEUS Jordi
2
Stage 4
96p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
SC
64
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
5
MEEUS Jordi
14
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
MEEUS Jordi
3
Stage 3
36p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
OYC
1
VANSEVENANT Mauri
1
SC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
14
PADUN Mark
4
SYC
2
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 2
86p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
10
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
SC
42
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
17
SPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
SYC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
Stage 1
126p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
10
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4
OYC
2
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
SC
77
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
7
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4
SYC
2
SIVAKOV Pavel
2