Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Rily99 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Rily99
06-07-2024 (0 anys)
34
5027
2144
3540
10767
Equip
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
780
1200
2
TRATNIK Jan
TRATNIK Jan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23-02-1990 (34 years), Ljubljana
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
49
400
3
ČERNÝ Josef
ČERNÝ Josef
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11-05-1993 (31 years), Frýdek-Místek
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
53
200
4
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24
800
5
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
263
600
6
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
161
800
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
400
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO SOUDAL
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO SOUDAL
28
200
9
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
194
400
Punts
1552
Final Classification
150p
GC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
100
OMC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
10
BARDET Romain
15
OPC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
10
Stage 21
113p
SC
101
ROGLIČ Primož
45
ČERNÝ Josef
19
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
25
BARDET Romain
1
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
ČERNÝ Josef
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
Stage 20
57p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
3
BARDET Romain
3
SPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 19
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
SC
53
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
MATTHEWS Michael
8
SMC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
Stage 18
69p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
25
BARDET Romain
9
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 17
87p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
2
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
51p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
5
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
30
TRATNIK Jan
2
MATTHEWS Michael
19
VERMEERSCH Florian
9
SPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SYC
1
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
Stage 15
28p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
SC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
7
Stage 14
93p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
4
TRATNIK Jan
11
BARDET Romain
45
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 13
19p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
Stage 12
120p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
9
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
9
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 11
96p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5
BARDET Romain
15
SMC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 10
13p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 9
54p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
Stage 8
34p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
16
MATTHEWS Michael
14
VERMEERSCH Florian
2
Stage 7
45p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
5
BARDET Romain
15
SMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 6
126p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
85
ROGLIČ Primož
25
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
MATTHEWS Michael
15
SMC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 5
11p
GC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
Stage 4
51p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
39
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
22
MATTHEWS Michael
17
SPC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
Stage 3
22p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
14
Stage 2
73p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
ČERNÝ Josef
7
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
1
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
SC
34
MATTHEWS Michael
22
VERMEERSCH Florian
12
SPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SYC
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
3
Stage 1
154p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
TRATNIK Jan
8
ČERNÝ Josef
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
TRATNIK Jan
3
ČERNÝ Josef
1
SC
103
ROGLIČ Primož
45
TRATNIK Jan
22
ČERNÝ Josef
17
MATTHEWS Michael
12
BARDET Romain
7
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
TRATNIK Jan
3
ČERNÝ Josef
1