Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
UltrasSpartakTrnava | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
UltrasSpartakTrnava
Colombia es Pasion
06-07-2024 (0 anys)
10024
9074
10089
7476
10635
Equip
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
20
800
2
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
09-07-1994 (29 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
2
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
780
1200
4
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
161
800
5
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
26-05-1984 (40 years), Leitza
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
4
200
6
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
INEOS GRENADIERS
202
800
7
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
43
200
8
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21-08-1989 (34 years), Mañaria
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
20
200
9
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
25
200
Punts
1257
Final Classification
141p
GC
116
ROGLIČ Primož
100
YATES Adam
16
OMC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 21
51p
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 20
92p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
61
ROGLIČ Primož
25
YATES Adam
22
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
14
SMC
1
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
1
SPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 19
35p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
Stage 18
86p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
5
MEINTJES Louis
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
25
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
2
YATES Adam
11
MEINTJES Louis
13
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 17
114p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
76
ROGLIČ Primož
45
YATES Adam
19
MEINTJES Louis
12
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
37p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
YATES Adam
3
OPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
19
MATTHEWS Michael
19
SMC
4
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
4
SPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
Stage 15
44p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
YATES Adam
3
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
7
YATES Adam
19
MEINTJES Louis
3
SPC
1
YATES Adam
1
Stage 14
43p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
YATES Adam
3
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
19
SYC
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
Stage 13
16p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
YATES Adam
3
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SC
2
YATES Adam
2
Stage 12
50p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
YATES Adam
3
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
9
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 11
86p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
YATES Adam
3
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
YATES Adam
17
MEINTJES Louis
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 10
11p
GC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
YATES Adam
2
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 9
76p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
5
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
25
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
2
YATES Adam
15
MEINTJES Louis
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
Stage 8
31p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
1
OPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
14
MATTHEWS Michael
14
Stage 7
30p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
1
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
5
YATES Adam
6
Stage 6
81p
GC
17
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
53
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
ROGLIČ Primož
25
MATTHEWS Michael
15
YATES Adam
8
MEINTJES Louis
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 5
13p
GC
12
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
Stage 4
28p
GC
9
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
17
MATTHEWS Michael
17
Stage 3
51p
GC
9
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
42
LANDA MEANA Mikel
12
CARTHY Hugh John
2
ROGLIČ Primož
14
YATES Adam
13
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
1
Stage 2
50p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
22
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
Stage 1
91p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
12
YATES Adam
5
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6