Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
antonrama08 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
antonrama08
Colombia es Pasion
06-07-2024 (0 anys)
1583
7956
1510
4194
10525
Equip
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
780
1200
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
20
800
3
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
BURGOS-BH
30-07-1988 (35 years), Santander
BURGOS-BH
3
200
4
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21-08-1989 (34 years), Mañaria
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
20
200
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
25
200
6
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
194
400
7
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
26-05-1984 (40 years), Leitza
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
4
200
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
42
1200
9
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
263
600
Punts
1351
Final Classification
150p
GC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
100
OMC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
10
BARDET Romain
15
OPC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
10
Stage 21
81p
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
Stage 20
72p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SC
39
ROGLIČ Primož
25
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
14
SMC
4
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
1
BARDET Romain
3
SPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 19
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
SC
45
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SMC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
Stage 18
70p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
25
BARDET Romain
9
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 17
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
2
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
21p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
SMC
4
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
4
Stage 15
28p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
SC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
7
Stage 14
107p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
SC
68
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
19
BARDET Romain
45
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SYC
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
Stage 13
19p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
Stage 12
85p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
9
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 11
91p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
15
SMC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 10
13p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 9
59p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
25
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
2
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
2
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
3
Stage 8
17p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 7
43p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
SC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
5
BARDET Romain
15
SMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 6
133p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
SC
85
ROGLIČ Primož
25
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
13
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SMC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 5
17p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
Stage 4
37p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
SC
22
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
22
SPC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
Stage 3
49p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
14
LANDA MEANA Mikel
12
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
9
Stage 2
16p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 1
79p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
52
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
7
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6