Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ubaychalana | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
ubaychalana
Colombia es Pasion
06-07-2024 (0 anys)
8129
4637
4650
779
7614
Equip
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
780
1200
2
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
09-07-1994 (29 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
2
600
3
PADUN Mark
PADUN Mark
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
05-07-1996 (28 years), Donetsk
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
9
400
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
19-09-1995 (28 years), Ezkio-Itsaso
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
95
600
5
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
28-03-1989 (35 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
70
600
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
368
600
7
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
194
400
8
SIMMONS Quinn
SIMMONS Quinn
TREK - SEGAFREDO
08-05-2001 (23 years), Durango
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33
400
9
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
25
200
Punts
1576
Final Classification
165p
GC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
100
OMC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
10
BARDET Romain
15
OPC
40
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
Stage 21
52p
SC
46
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
1
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 20
63p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
3
BARDET Romain
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 19
65p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
22
SIMMONS Quinn
22
SMC
3
SIMMONS Quinn
3
SPC
4
SIMMONS Quinn
4
SYC
4
SIMMONS Quinn
4
Stage 18
72p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
25
BARDET Romain
9
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 17
90p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
2
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
92p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
60
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 15
30p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
7
Stage 14
109p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
68
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BARDET Romain
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
19
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SYC
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
Stage 13
29p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
6
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
6
SPC
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2
Stage 12
36p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
9
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 11
88p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
15
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 10
19p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 9
61p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SYC
1
PADUN Mark
1
Stage 8
91p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
56
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 7
44p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
5
BARDET Romain
15
SMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 6
59p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
25
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
6
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 5
64p
GC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
40
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
SPC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SYC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
Stage 4
87p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
9
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
58
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
5
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 3
37p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
14
CARTHY Hugh John
2
PADUN Mark
4
SYC
2
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 2
101p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
10
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
57
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
17
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
SPC
7
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SYC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
Stage 1
122p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
10
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4
SC
77
ROGLIČ Primož
45
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
25
BARDET Romain
7
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4