Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
BenjaminCdr | Lidl Deutschland Tour
21/08/2024
- 25/08/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
BenjaminCdr
PhiphiGang
27-08-2024 (0 anys)
923
1615
1294
1720
2070
Equip
1
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
LIDL - TREK
257
1200
2
HAYTER Ethan
HAYTER Ethan
INEOS GRENADIERS
18-09-1998 (25 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
65
600
3
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
118
600
4
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
7
800
5
MAYRHOFER Marius
MAYRHOFER Marius
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
17-09-2000 (23 years), Tübingen
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
11
400
6
WALSCHEID Max
WALSCHEID Max
GERMANY
12-06-1993 (31 years), Neuwied
GERMANY
14
200
7
SKUJINS Toms
SKUJINS Toms
LIDL - TREK
15-06-1991 (33 years), Sigulda
LIDL - TREK
10
400
8
KANTER Max
KANTER Max
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22-10-1997 (26 years), Cottbus
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
69
400
9
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
44
400
Punts
595
Final Classification
88p
GC
75
PEDERSEN Mads
50
VAN POPPEL Danny
25
OPC
13
PEDERSEN Mads
8
VAN POPPEL Danny
4
KANTER Max
1
Stage 5
93p
SC
81
PEDERSEN Mads
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
25
SKUJINS Toms
1
KANTER Max
10
SMC
2
WALSCHEID Max
2
SPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
4
Stage 4
93p
GC
30
PEDERSEN Mads
15
HAYTER Ethan
7
VAN POPPEL Danny
8
OMC
1
MAYRHOFER Marius
1
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
KANTER Max
2
SC
49
PEDERSEN Mads
5
WALSCHEID Max
6
KANTER Max
25
AULAR Orluis
13
SMC
3
MAYRHOFER Marius
3
SPC
4
KANTER Max
4
Stage 3
139p
GC
29
PEDERSEN Mads
15
HAYTER Ethan
8
VAN POPPEL Danny
5
AULAR Orluis
1
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
VAN POPPEL Danny
1
SC
97
PEDERSEN Mads
45
HAYTER Ethan
13
VAN POPPEL Danny
19
SKUJINS Toms
5
AULAR Orluis
15
SPC
8
PEDERSEN Mads
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
2
Stage 2
67p
GC
20
PEDERSEN Mads
8
HAYTER Ethan
7
VAN POPPEL Danny
5
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
3
KANTER Max
2
SC
39
MAYRHOFER Marius
7
KANTER Max
22
AULAR Orluis
10
SPC
3
KANTER Max
3
Stage 1
115p
GC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
10
HAYTER Ethan
7
VAN POPPEL Danny
5
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
HAYTER Ethan
2
SC
81
PEDERSEN Mads
25
HAYTER Ethan
19
VAN POPPEL Danny
15
GANNA Filippo
7
WALSCHEID Max
6
SKUJINS Toms
4
AULAR Orluis
5
SPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
HAYTER Ethan
2