Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
DulwichDad | Lidl Deutschland Tour
21/08/2024
- 25/08/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
DulwichDad
Chasing Paragons
30-08-2024 (0 anys)
1766
1949
1853
1627
2203
Equip
1
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
7
800
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
LIDL - TREK
257
1200
3
SKUJINS Toms
SKUJINS Toms
LIDL - TREK
15-06-1991 (33 years), Sigulda
LIDL - TREK
10
400
4
ZIMMERMANN Georg
ZIMMERMANN Georg
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
11-10-1997 (26 years), Augsburg
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
7
400
5
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
19
800
6
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
90
600
7
KANTER Max
KANTER Max
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22-10-1997 (26 years), Cottbus
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
69
400
8
WALSCHEID Max
WALSCHEID Max
GERMANY
12-06-1993 (31 years), Neuwied
GERMANY
14
200
9
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
TOTALENERGIES
25-09-1998 (25 years), Saint-Paul-en-Pareds
TOTALENERGIES
41
200
Punts
514
Final Classification
61p
GC
50
PEDERSEN Mads
50
OPC
11
PEDERSEN Mads
8
MEEUS Jordi
2
KANTER Max
1
Stage 5
72p
SC
64
PEDERSEN Mads
45
SKUJINS Toms
1
KANTER Max
10
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
8
SMC
2
WALSCHEID Max
2
SPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
6
Stage 4
92p
GC
15
PEDERSEN Mads
15
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MEEUS Jordi
3
KANTER Max
2
SC
61
PEDERSEN Mads
5
ZIMMERMANN Georg
3
MEEUS Jordi
22
KANTER Max
25
WALSCHEID Max
6
SPC
7
MEEUS Jordi
3
KANTER Max
4
Stage 3
100p
GC
15
PEDERSEN Mads
15
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
71
PEDERSEN Mads
45
SKUJINS Toms
5
ZIMMERMANN Georg
4
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
17
SPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
6
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
1
Stage 2
115p
GC
18
PEDERSEN Mads
8
MEEUS Jordi
10
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
MEEUS Jordi
4
KANTER Max
2
SC
81
KRISTOFF Alexander
19
MEEUS Jordi
25
KANTER Max
22
JEANNIÈRE Emilien
15
SPC
7
MEEUS Jordi
4
KANTER Max
3
Stage 1
74p
GC
12
PEDERSEN Mads
10
MEEUS Jordi
2
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
54
GANNA Filippo
7
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SKUJINS Toms
4
MEEUS Jordi
12
WALSCHEID Max
6
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4