Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Lloyds Bank Tour of Britain
03/09/2024
- 08/09/2024
2.Pro
en curs
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 1
03/09/2024
Kelso > Kelso
181.9km
+1838m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MAGNIER Paul
04:11:45
2
VERNON Ethan
00:00:00
3
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
5
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
6
TOWNSEND Rory
00:00:00
7
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:00:00
8
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:00:00
9
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
10
VAHTRA Norman
00:00:00
11
HOELGAARD Markus
00:00:00
12
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:00:00
13
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
00:00:00
14
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:00
15
SCALA JR Hugo
00:00:00
16
BOWER Lewis
00:00:00
17
WRIGHT Paul
00:00:00
18
SYMONDS Bradley
00:00:00
19
SCHULTZ Nick
00:00:00
20
KRIJNSEN Jelte
00:00:00
21
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
22
WALKER Max
00:00:00
23
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:00:00
24
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
25
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:00
26
HOLMES Matthew
00:00:00
27
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
28
CAPRON Rémi
00:00:00
29
LEROUX Samuel
00:00:00
30
BLACKMORE Joseph
00:00:00
31
BICKMORE Cade
00:00:00
32
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:00:00
33
BALLABIO Giacomo
00:00:00
34
BROWNING Fergus
00:00:00
35
BREGNHØJ Mathias
00:00:00
36
KOERDT Bjoern
00:00:00
37
VERBNJAK Paul
00:00:00
38
POELS Wout
00:00:00
39
DONNENWIRTH Tom
00:00:00
40
AVOINE Kévin
00:00:00
41
SUTTON Louis
00:00:00
42
REES Oliver
00:00:00
43
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:00:00
44
HOWSON Damien
00:00:00
45
SWIFT Ben
00:00:00
46
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
47
O'BRIEN Liam
00:00:00
48
AGUIRRE Yago
00:00:00
49
ISIDORE Noa
00:00:00
50
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:00:00
51
DALBY Simon
00:00:00
52
TURNER Ben
00:00:00
53
LUDMAN Joshua
00:00:00
54
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
55
L'HOTE Antoine
00:00:00
56
GOLLIKER Joshua
00:00:00
57
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:00:00
58
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
00:00:00
59
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:12
60
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:00:12
61
PEACE Oliver
00:00:15
62
SWIFT Connor
00:00:48
63
GELDERS Gil
00:00:49
64
CLARKE Simon
00:00:53
65
FOSS Tobias S.
00:02:00
66
LIEPINS Emils
00:02:20
67
HOBBS Noah
00:02:20
68
GREENSILL Lucas Max
00:02:20
69
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
00:02:20
70
BAKER Rowan
00:02:20
71
WESTLEY Dylan
00:02:20
72
MORIN Emmanuel
00:02:20
73
GERVAIS Laurent
00:02:20
74
CRAINE Ethan
00:02:20
75
MCKAY James
00:02:20
76
KESSLER Cole
00:02:20
77
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:02:20
78
AUGÉ Ronan
00:02:20
79
DOMINGUES Duarte
00:02:20
80
BELDON Alex
00:02:20
81
ASKEY Ben
00:02:20
82
WOOD Oliver
00:02:20
83
GILL Michael
00:02:20
84
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
00:02:20
85
SCOTT Jacob
00:02:20
86
PEDERSEN Martin
00:02:20
87
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:03:12
88
HARVEY Dean
00:06:08
89
WIGGINS Ben
00:06:33
90
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
00:06:33
91
BONNEFOIX Edouard
00:06:33
92
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:06:33
93
MCGILL Scott
00:06:33
94
MOL Wesley
00:06:33
95
THORNLEY Callum
00:06:33
96
BLIKRA Erlend
00:06:33
97
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:06:33
98
NIEHUES Sebastian
00:08:05
99
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
00:08:05
100
LANGE Colby
00:10:07
101
VOEGE Lennart
00:10:07
102
SVRČEK Martin
00:10:07
103
ROGERS Cameron
00:10:07
104
O'CONNOR Ronan
00:10:07
105
PIDCOCK Joseph
00:12:01
106
ORMISTON Callum
00:15:03
107
MOSCON Gianni
00:15:04
#
Name
Val
1
JOHANSEN Julius
30
2
MAGNIER Paul
25
3
VERNON Ethan
18
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
15
5
THORNLEY Callum
14
6
DONALDSON Robert
12
7
VAN UDEN Casper
6
8
ORMISTON Callum
5
9
TOWNSEND Rory
5
10
TURNER Ben
5
11
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
5
12
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
4
13
GOVEKAR Matevž
3
14
HAYTER Ethan
3
15
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
3
16
MOSCON Gianni
3
17
STEWART Jake
2
18
VAHTRA Norman
1
19
WILLIAMS Stephen
1
20
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
21
SVRČEK Martin
1
#
Name
Val
1
THORNLEY Callum
20
2
JOHANSEN Julius
14
3
ORMISTON Callum
12
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
5
SCHULTZ Nick
5
6
MOSCON Gianni
5
7
BLACKMORE Joseph
4
8
SVRČEK Martin
4
9
ONLEY Oscar
3
10
GELDERS Gil
3
11
BONNEFOIX Edouard
3
12
WILLIAMS Stephen
2
13
KRIJNSEN Jelte
1
14
SWIFT Connor
1
#
Name
Val
1
MAGNIER Paul
04:11:45
2
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
3
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
00:00:00
4
BOWER Lewis
00:00:00
5
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
6
BLACKMORE Joseph
00:00:00
7
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:00:00
8
BROWNING Fergus
00:00:00
9
KOERDT Bjoern
00:00:00
10
SUTTON Louis
00:00:00
11
O'BRIEN Liam
00:00:00
12
AGUIRRE Yago
00:00:00
13
ISIDORE Noa
00:00:00
14
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:00:00
15
DALBY Simon
00:00:00
16
LUDMAN Joshua
00:00:00
17
L'HOTE Antoine
00:00:00
18
GOLLIKER Joshua
00:00:00
19
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:00:00
20
PEACE Oliver
00:00:15
21
GELDERS Gil
00:00:49
22
HOBBS Noah
00:02:20
23
GREENSILL Lucas Max
00:02:20
24
BAKER Rowan
00:02:20
25
KESSLER Cole
00:02:20
26
AUGÉ Ronan
00:02:20
27
DOMINGUES Duarte
00:02:20
28
BELDON Alex
00:02:20
29
ASKEY Ben
00:02:20
30
HARVEY Dean
00:06:08
31
WIGGINS Ben
00:06:33
32
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
00:06:33
33
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:06:33
34
THORNLEY Callum
00:06:33
35
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
00:08:05
36
SVRČEK Martin
00:10:07
37
ROGERS Cameron
00:10:07
38
O'CONNOR Ronan
00:10:07
39
PIDCOCK Joseph
00:12:01