Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Lloyds Bank Tour of Britain
03/09/2024
- 08/09/2024
2.Pro
en curs
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 2
04/09/2024
Darlington > Redcar
152.1km
+2129m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
WILLIAMS Stephen
03:37:25
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:00
3
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
4
BLACKMORE Joseph
00:00:21
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:21
6
SUTTON Louis
00:00:21
7
DONNENWIRTH Tom
00:00:21
8
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:21
9
MAGNIER Paul
00:01:27
10
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:01:27
11
FLYNN Sean
00:01:27
12
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
00:01:27
13
BALLABIO Giacomo
00:01:27
14
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
00:01:27
15
KRIJNSEN Jelte
00:01:27
16
SCALA JR Hugo
00:01:27
17
LEROUX Samuel
00:01:27
18
DONALDSON Robert
00:01:27
19
WALKER Max
00:01:27
20
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:01:27
21
LUDMAN Joshua
00:01:27
22
REES Oliver
00:01:27
23
HAYTER Ethan
00:01:27
24
TOWNSEND Rory
00:01:27
25
JOHANSEN Julius
00:01:27
26
WRIGHT Paul
00:01:27
27
SCHULTZ Nick
00:01:27
28
CAPRON Rémi
00:01:27
29
O'BRIEN Liam
00:01:27
30
STEWART Jake
00:01:27
31
GELDERS Gil
00:01:27
32
BROWNING Fergus
00:01:27
33
PEDERSEN Martin
00:01:27
34
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:01:27
35
L'HOTE Antoine
00:01:27
36
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:01:27
37
WESTLEY Dylan
00:01:27
38
DALBY Simon
00:01:27
39
BREGNHØJ Mathias
00:01:27
40
POELS Wout
00:01:27
41
SWIFT Ben
00:01:27
42
ISIDORE Noa
00:01:27
43
KOERDT Bjoern
00:01:27
44
HOLMES Matthew
00:01:27
45
SWIFT Connor
00:01:27
46
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
00:01:27
47
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:01:46
48
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:03:37
49
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:05:51
50
THORNLEY Callum
00:05:51
51
HOWSON Damien
00:05:51
52
MORIN Emmanuel
00:07:10
53
VERBNJAK Paul
00:07:10
54
AUGÉ Ronan
00:07:10
55
GOLLIKER Joshua
00:10:56
56
FOSS Tobias S.
00:10:56
57
SYMONDS Bradley
00:10:56
58
GERVAIS Laurent
00:10:56
59
HOELGAARD Markus
00:10:56
60
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:12:11
61
MCKAY James
00:12:11
62
PEACE Oliver
00:12:11
63
TURNER Ben
00:12:11
64
BICKMORE Cade
00:13:48
65
DOMINGUES Duarte
00:13:48
66
HARVEY Dean
00:13:48
67
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:13:48
68
KESSLER Cole
00:15:42
69
LIEPINS Emils
00:15:42
70
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:15:42
71
GREENSILL Lucas Max
00:15:42
72
BONNEFOIX Edouard
00:15:42
73
BAKER Rowan
00:18:45
74
WIGGINS Ben
00:18:45
75
VERNON Ethan
00:18:45
76
WOOD Oliver
00:18:45
77
BELDON Alex
00:18:45
78
HOBBS Noah
00:18:45
79
MOL Wesley
00:18:45
80
VOEGE Lennart
00:18:45
81
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:18:45
82
AGUIRRE Yago
00:18:45
83
CLARKE Simon
00:18:45
84
NIEHUES Sebastian
00:18:45
85
O'CONNOR Ronan
00:18:45
86
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:18:45
87
ASKEY Ben
00:18:45
88
CRAINE Ethan
00:18:45
89
AVOINE Kévin
00:18:45
90
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:18:45
91
BOWER Lewis
00:18:45
92
ROGERS Cameron
00:18:45
93
GILL Michael
00:18:45
94
MCGILL Scott
00:18:45
95
VAN UDEN Casper
00:18:45
96
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
00:18:45
97
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
00:18:45
98
BLIKRA Erlend
00:18:45
99
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
00:18:45
100
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:18:45
101
VAHTRA Norman
00:18:45
102
PIDCOCK Joseph
00:18:45
103
SCOTT Jacob
00:18:45
104
MOSCON Gianni
00:18:45
105
SVRČEK Martin
00:26:35
106
LANGE Colby
00:26:35
107
ORMISTON Callum
-03:37:25
#
Name
Val
1
WILLIAMS Stephen
25
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
18
3
ONLEY Oscar
12
4
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
10
5
BLACKMORE Joseph
8
6
MCKAY James
7
7
SUTTON Louis
6
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
9
GERVAIS Laurent
5
10
DONNENWIRTH Tom
4
11
THORNLEY Callum
3
12
DONOVAN Mark
3
13
MAGNIER Paul
2
14
GOVEKAR Matevž
1
#
Name
Val
1
THORNLEY Callum
30
2
HARVEY Dean
24
3
GERVAIS Laurent
20
4
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
19
5
SUTTON Louis
18
6
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
18
7
BICKMORE Cade
17
8
MCKAY James
10
9
DONOVAN Mark
4
10
FOSS Tobias S.
2
11
DALBY Simon
1
12
AEBERSOLD Nils
1
13
PEACE Oliver
1
#
Name
Val
1
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
2
BLACKMORE Joseph
00:00:21
3
SUTTON Louis
00:00:21
4
MAGNIER Paul
00:01:27
5
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
00:01:27
6
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
00:01:27
7
DONALDSON Robert
00:01:27
8
LUDMAN Joshua
00:01:27
9
O'BRIEN Liam
00:01:27
10
GELDERS Gil
00:01:27
11
BROWNING Fergus
00:01:27
12
L'HOTE Antoine
00:01:27
13
DALBY Simon
00:01:27
14
ISIDORE Noa
00:01:27
15
KOERDT Bjoern
00:01:27
16
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:01:46
17
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:03:37
18
THORNLEY Callum
00:05:51
19
AUGÉ Ronan
00:07:10
20
GOLLIKER Joshua
00:10:56
21
PEACE Oliver
00:12:11
22
DOMINGUES Duarte
00:13:48
23
HARVEY Dean
00:13:48
24
KESSLER Cole
00:15:42
25
GREENSILL Lucas Max
00:15:42
26
BAKER Rowan
00:18:45
27
WIGGINS Ben
00:18:45
28
BELDON Alex
00:18:45
29
HOBBS Noah
00:18:45
30
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:18:45
31
AGUIRRE Yago
00:18:45
32
O'CONNOR Ronan
00:18:45
33
ASKEY Ben
00:18:45
34
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:18:45
35
BOWER Lewis
00:18:45
36
ROGERS Cameron
00:18:45
37
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
00:18:45
38
PIDCOCK Joseph
00:18:45
39
SVRČEK Martin
00:26:35