Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Lloyds Bank Tour of Britain
03/09/2024
- 08/09/2024
2.Pro
en curs
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 3
05/09/2024
Sheffield > Barnsley
166.5km
+2201m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
WILLIAMS Stephen
03:50:03
2
MAGNIER Paul
00:00:00
3
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:00:00
4
KRIJNSEN Jelte
00:00:00
5
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
7
HOELGAARD Markus
00:00:00
8
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
9
BLACKMORE Joseph
00:00:00
10
THORNLEY Callum
00:00:00
11
ISIDORE Noa
00:00:00
12
DONNENWIRTH Tom
00:00:00
13
BREGNHØJ Mathias
00:00:00
14
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:07
15
GELDERS Gil
00:00:09
16
FLYNN Sean
00:00:16
17
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:22
18
BROWNING Fergus
00:00:22
19
STEWART Jake
00:00:22
20
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:22
21
SWIFT Connor
00:00:22
22
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:00:24
23
SUTTON Louis
00:00:24
24
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:00:24
25
L'HOTE Antoine
00:00:24
26
SWIFT Ben
00:00:31
27
POELS Wout
00:00:35
28
WALKER Max
00:00:42
29
CAPRON Rémi
00:00:53
30
WRIGHT Paul
00:00:53
31
HOLMES Matthew
00:00:59
32
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:01:07
33
FOSS Tobias S.
00:01:12
34
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
00:01:46
35
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
00:02:02
36
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:02:06
37
GERVAIS Laurent
00:02:09
38
REES Oliver
00:02:12
39
AUGÉ Ronan
00:02:18
40
GOLLIKER Joshua
00:02:18
41
LUDMAN Joshua
00:02:30
42
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:02:30
43
AGUIRRE Yago
00:02:30
44
LIEPINS Emils
00:02:30
45
SCALA JR Hugo
00:02:34
46
MORIN Emmanuel
00:02:34
47
WESTLEY Dylan
00:02:34
48
O'BRIEN Liam
00:02:34
49
SCHULTZ Nick
00:02:44
50
VERBNJAK Paul
00:03:12
51
AVOINE Kévin
00:05:08
52
LEROUX Samuel
00:05:08
53
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:05:57
54
PEDERSEN Martin
00:06:37
55
SYMONDS Bradley
00:07:30
56
BAKER Rowan
00:08:44
57
GREENSILL Lucas Max
00:08:44
58
TOWNSEND Rory
00:08:44
59
HOBBS Noah
00:08:44
60
DOMINGUES Duarte
00:08:44
61
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:08:44
62
KESSLER Cole
00:08:44
63
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:08:44
64
ASKEY Ben
00:08:44
65
SVRČEK Martin
00:08:44
66
MOSCON Gianni
00:08:44
67
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:08:44
68
VAN UDEN Casper
00:08:44
69
BOWER Lewis
00:08:44
70
PEACE Oliver
00:08:44
71
TURNER Ben
00:08:44
72
HOWSON Damien
00:10:00
73
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
00:10:00
74
BICKMORE Cade
00:10:15
75
VAHTRA Norman
00:10:15
76
VERNON Ethan
00:11:36
77
CLARKE Simon
00:11:36
78
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
00:11:36
79
WIGGINS Ben
00:11:36
80
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:11:36
81
BELDON Alex
00:11:36
82
GILL Michael
00:11:36
83
KOERDT Bjoern
00:11:36
84
SCOTT Jacob
00:11:36
85
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:11:36
86
BLIKRA Erlend
00:11:36
87
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:13:20
88
DALBY Simon
00:13:20
89
BALLABIO Giacomo
00:18:24
90
PIDCOCK Joseph
00:18:24
91
ROGERS Cameron
00:32:15
92
MOL Wesley
00:32:15
93
NIEHUES Sebastian
00:32:15
94
BONNEFOIX Edouard
00:32:15
95
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
00:32:15
96
CRAINE Ethan
00:32:15
97
VOEGE Lennart
00:32:15
98
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:32:15
99
MCGILL Scott
00:32:15
100
MCKAY James
00:32:15
101
WOOD Oliver
00:32:15
102
HARVEY Dean
00:32:15
103
O'CONNOR Ronan
-03:50:03
104
LANGE Colby
-03:50:03
105
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
-03:50:03
106
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
-03:50:03
#
Name
Val
1
WILLIAMS Stephen
25
2
KRIJNSEN Jelte
18
3
MAGNIER Paul
18
4
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
12
5
SWIFT Ben
7
6
ONLEY Oscar
6
7
STEWART Jake
5
8
PIDCOCK Thomas
5
9
HOELGAARD Markus
4
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
11
DONOVAN Mark
3
12
BLACKMORE Joseph
2
13
THORNLEY Callum
1
14
LIEPINS Emils
1
#
Name
Val
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
2
STEWART Jake
10
3
KRIJNSEN Jelte
7
4
SWIFT Ben
7
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
6
ONLEY Oscar
5
7
BLACKMORE Joseph
4
8
WILLIAMS Stephen
3
9
MAGNIER Paul
2
10
HOLMES Matthew
2
11
SCHULTZ Nick
2
12
LIEPINS Emils
2
13
DONOVAN Mark
1
#
Name
Val
1
MAGNIER Paul
00:00:00
2
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
3
BLACKMORE Joseph
00:00:00
4
THORNLEY Callum
00:00:00
5
ISIDORE Noa
00:00:00
6
GELDERS Gil
00:00:09
7
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:22
8
BROWNING Fergus
00:00:22
9
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:00:24
10
SUTTON Louis
00:00:24
11
L'HOTE Antoine
00:00:24
12
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
00:02:02
13
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:02:06
14
AUGÉ Ronan
00:02:18
15
GOLLIKER Joshua
00:02:18
16
LUDMAN Joshua
00:02:30
17
AGUIRRE Yago
00:02:30
18
O'BRIEN Liam
00:02:34
19
BAKER Rowan
00:08:44
20
GREENSILL Lucas Max
00:08:44
21
HOBBS Noah
00:08:44
22
DOMINGUES Duarte
00:08:44
23
KESSLER Cole
00:08:44
24
ASKEY Ben
00:08:44
25
SVRČEK Martin
00:08:44
26
BOWER Lewis
00:08:44
27
PEACE Oliver
00:08:44
28
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
00:11:36
29
WIGGINS Ben
00:11:36
30
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:11:36
31
BELDON Alex
00:11:36
32
KOERDT Bjoern
00:11:36
33
DALBY Simon
00:13:20
34
PIDCOCK Joseph
00:18:24
35
ROGERS Cameron
00:32:15
36
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
00:32:15
37
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:32:15
38
HARVEY Dean
00:32:15