Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Lloyds Bank Tour of Britain Women
06/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.WWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 1
06/06/2024
Welshpool > Llandudno
142.4km
+1940m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
KOPECKY Lotte
04:04:18
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
00:00:00
3
GEORGI Pfeiffer
00:00:00
4
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
00:00:00
5
JANSEN Eline
00:00:00
6
HENDERSON Anna
00:00:00
7
GUILMAN Victorie
00:00:00
8
MAJERUS Christine
00:00:00
9
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
00:00:00
10
LEE Lucy
00:03:49
11
WIEBES Lorena
00:03:50
12
KOOL Charlotte
00:03:50
13
BARKER Elinor
00:03:50
14
ZANETTI Linda
00:03:50
15
SHARPE Alice
00:03:50
16
SOUREN Scarlett
00:03:50
17
MCWILLIAM Alice
00:03:50
18
KOCH Franziska
00:03:50
19
ROY Sarah
00:03:50
20
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
00:03:50
21
SHAW Eilidh
00:03:50
22
VAN DER WOLF Babette
00:03:50
23
GUARISCHI Barbara
00:03:50
24
KEEP Tiffany
00:03:50
25
PERKINS Flora
00:03:50
26
LE MOUEL Célia
00:03:50
27
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:03:50
28
FINNEY Jessica
00:03:50
29
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
00:03:50
30
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
00:03:50
31
DEMEY Valerie
00:03:50
32
FRANZ Heidi
00:03:50
33
TINDLEY Jo
00:03:50
34
RAGUSA Katia
00:03:50
35
BAPTISTA Kim
00:03:50
36
SODERQVIST Karin
00:03:50
37
CECCHINI Elena
00:03:50
38
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
00:03:50
39
COUZENS Millie
00:03:50
40
FRAIN Nicole
00:03:50
41
FOURNIER Roxane
00:03:50
42
SMITH Abi
00:03:50
43
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:03:50
44
KERN Špela
00:03:50
45
CASASOLA Sara
00:03:50
46
STULTIENS Sabrina
00:03:50
47
FAHY Camille
00:03:50
48
KNIJNENBURG Anne
00:03:50
49
BARBIERI Rachele
00:03:50
50
MIERMONT Dilyxine
00:03:50
51
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
00:03:50
52
DIMBLEBY Emma Caitlin
00:03:50
53
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:03:50
54
BUNEL Marion
00:03:50
55
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
00:03:50
56
WOOD Alice
00:03:50
57
LISTER Grace
00:03:50
58
GORNALL Amy
00:03:50
59
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
00:03:50
60
BAKER Georgia
00:03:50
61
NOSKOVA Nikola
00:03:50
62
PATE Amber
00:03:50
63
DEW Bexy
00:04:02
64
TALBOT Josie
00:04:02
65
KOREVAAR Jeanne
00:04:05
66
MACGREGOR Bronwyn
00:04:06
67
SIMMONDS Hayley
00:04:06
68
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
00:04:06
69
HARRIS Lucy
00:04:06
70
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
00:04:06
71
GADD Lucy
00:04:06
72
HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde
00:04:06
73
TYLER Amelia
00:04:09
74
HAYES Connie
00:04:12
75
LANGHAM Zoe
00:04:12
76
EVANS Neah
00:04:12
77
CASTRIQUE Alana
00:04:12
78
SHIER Ruth
00:04:20
79
PLOWMAN Abi
00:06:45
80
HOLLAND Arianne
00:10:01
81
RICHARDS Darcie
00:15:32
82
LIPP Annamarie
00:15:32
83
LEECH Madelaine
00:15:32
84
MORROW Beth
00:15:32
85
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
00:15:54
86
DARVILL Isabel
00:22:07
87
NELSON Lucy
00:33:07
88
RYSZ Kaja
-04:04:18
89
GROVE S'Annara
-04:04:18
#
Name
Val
1
KOPECKY Lotte
14
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
12
3
GEORGI Pfeiffer
7
4
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
4
5
JANSEN Eline
2
#
Name
Val
1
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
14
2
FRANZ Heidi
10
3
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
9
4
MAJERUS Christine
7
5
BUNEL Marion
7
6
MIERMONT Dilyxine
6
7
HENDERSON Anna
5
8
STULTIENS Sabrina
5
9
KOPECKY Lotte
4
10
SODERQVIST Karin
3
11
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2
12
PERKINS Flora
2
13
GEORGI Pfeiffer
1
14
BARKER Elinor
1
#
Name
Val
1
JANSEN Eline
00:00:00
2
ZANETTI Linda
00:03:50
3
SOUREN Scarlett
00:03:50
4
SHAW Eilidh
00:03:50
5
VAN DER WOLF Babette
00:03:50
6
PERKINS Flora
00:03:50
7
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:03:50
8
SODERQVIST Karin
00:03:50
9
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
00:03:50
10
COUZENS Millie
00:03:50
11
SMITH Abi
00:03:50
12
FAHY Camille
00:03:50
13
KNIJNENBURG Anne
00:03:50
14
BUNEL Marion
00:03:50
15
LISTER Grace
00:03:50
16
TYLER Amelia
00:04:09
17
LEECH Madelaine
00:15:32
18
MORROW Beth
00:15:32