Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
xuse | Lloyds Bank Tour of Britain Women
06/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.WWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
xuse
Països Berguedans
19-07-2024 (0 anys)
94
922
2321
185
1722
Equip
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
286
1200
2
WIEBES Lorena
WIEBES Lorena
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
17-03-1999 (25 years), Mijdrecht
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
134
1200
3
GEORGI Pfeiffer
GEORGI Pfeiffer
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
27-09-2000 (23 years), Berkeley
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
108
600
4
BAKER Georgia
BAKER Georgia
LIV ALULA JAYCO
21-09-1994 (29 years), Launceston
LIV ALULA JAYCO
25
400
5
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
LIV ALULA JAYCO
08-11-1998 (25 years),
LIV ALULA JAYCO
81
600
6
GUARISCHI Barbara
GUARISCHI Barbara
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
02-10-1990 (33 years), Lecco
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
7
200
7
PATERNOSTER Letizia
PATERNOSTER Letizia
LIV ALULA JAYCO
22-07-1999 (24 years), Cles
LIV ALULA JAYCO
115
200
8
MAJERUS Christine
MAJERUS Christine
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
25-02-1987 (37 years), Luxembourg
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
84
200
9
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
02-02-1999 (25 years), Lauwe
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
21
200
Punts
861
Final Classification
135p
GC
98
KOPECKY Lotte
50
WIEBES Lorena
5
GEORGI Pfeiffer
12
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
6
PATERNOSTER Letizia
10
MAJERUS Christine
15
OMC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
WIEBES Lorena
1
MAJERUS Christine
2
OPC
30
KOPECKY Lotte
15
WIEBES Lorena
8
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4
MAJERUS Christine
1
Stage 4
148p
SC
126
KOPECKY Lotte
19
WIEBES Lorena
22
GEORGI Pfeiffer
15
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
45
MAJERUS Christine
25
SMC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
3
WIEBES Lorena
1
MAJERUS Christine
2
SPC
16
KOPECKY Lotte
2
WIEBES Lorena
3
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
6
PATERNOSTER Letizia
1
MAJERUS Christine
4
Stage 3
179p
GC
37
KOPECKY Lotte
15
WIEBES Lorena
1
GEORGI Pfeiffer
7
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
8
MAJERUS Christine
4
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
14
KOPECKY Lotte
6
WIEBES Lorena
4
GEORGI Pfeiffer
1
PATERNOSTER Letizia
3
SC
115
KOPECKY Lotte
14
WIEBES Lorena
45
GEORGI Pfeiffer
10
BAKER Georgia
22
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
4
GUARISCHI Barbara
7
PATERNOSTER Letizia
13
SPC
9
WIEBES Lorena
6
BAKER Georgia
3
Stage 2
197p
GC
36
KOPECKY Lotte
15
WIEBES Lorena
1
GEORGI Pfeiffer
7
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
8
MAJERUS Christine
3
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
14
KOPECKY Lotte
6
WIEBES Lorena
1
GEORGI Pfeiffer
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4
SC
125
KOPECKY Lotte
45
WIEBES Lorena
22
GEORGI Pfeiffer
17
PATERNOSTER Letizia
19
MAJERUS Christine
8
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
14
SMC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
WIEBES Lorena
1
SPC
11
KOPECKY Lotte
6
WIEBES Lorena
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2
Stage 1
202p
GC
38
KOPECKY Lotte
15
GEORGI Pfeiffer
8
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
10
MAJERUS Christine
3
OMC
5
MAJERUS Christine
2
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
3
OPC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
6
GEORGI Pfeiffer
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4
SC
128
KOPECKY Lotte
45
WIEBES Lorena
10
GEORGI Pfeiffer
22
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
12
PATERNOSTER Letizia
25
MAJERUS Christine
13
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
1
SMC
5
MAJERUS Christine
2
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
3
SPC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
6
GEORGI Pfeiffer
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4