Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Santos Tour Down Under
15/01/2023
- 17/01/2023
2.WWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 2
16/01/2023
Birdwood > Uraidla
90km
+1280m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
MANLY Alexandra
02:23:33
2
WILLIAMS Georgia
00:00:00
3
BUYSMAN Nina
00:00:00
4
DE FRANCESCO Danielle
00:00:00
5
BROWN Grace
00:00:00
6
FRAIN Nicole
00:00:00
7
DUVAL Eugénie
00:00:00
8
SMITH Abi
00:00:00
9
NOSKOVA Nikola
00:00:00
10
SPRATT Amanda
00:00:00
11
CHRISTIE Henrietta
00:00:00
12
WYLLIE Ella
00:00:00
13
NEYLAN Rachel
00:00:00
14
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
00:00:00
15
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
00:00:00
16
ADEGEEST Loes
00:00:00
17
GUILMAN Victorie
00:00:24
18
WOLLASTON Ally
00:01:38
19
SCHMID Kaia
00:01:38
20
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
00:01:38
21
EDWARDS Sophie
00:01:38
22
PATE Amber
00:01:38
23
STEELS Claire
00:01:38
24
DEMAY Coralie
00:01:38
25
MIERMONT Dilyxine
00:01:38
26
HAYDEN Mia
00:01:43
27
CHAPMAN Brodie
00:01:43
28
HOWE Georgie
00:01:43
29
DRUMMOND Michaela
00:01:43
30
RICARDO Gina
00:03:35
31
WALES Rachael
00:03:35
32
HANSON Lauretta
00:03:35
33
STEWART Lucinda
00:03:35
34
NELSON Josie
00:03:47
35
STEPHENS Lauren
00:04:12
36
SILVESTRI Debora
00:04:12
37
MCMULLEN Rylee
00:05:27
38
VERHULST Gladys
00:05:27
39
COPPONI Clara
00:05:27
40
PIKULIK Daria
00:05:27
41
FAHY Camille
00:05:27
42
CARNES Isabelle
00:06:00
43
MOHR Mari Hole
00:07:44
44
JØRGENSEN Tiril
00:07:44
45
BAUR Caroline
00:07:44
46
ANDERSON Alli
00:07:44
47
BOTHA Bryony
00:07:44
48
TALBOT Josie
00:07:44
49
PRATT Jessica
00:07:44
50
KLEIN Lisa
00:07:44
51
WELLS Alisha
00:07:44
52
LOUW Anya
00:07:44
53
MAGRI Silvia
00:07:44
54
WHITEHOUSE Georgia
00:07:44
55
GRIFFIN Mia
00:07:44
56
PIRRONE Elena
00:07:44
57
SANGUINETI Ilaria
00:07:44
58
FOURNIER Roxane
00:07:44
59
WILLIAMS Lily
00:07:44
60
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
00:07:44
61
WILES Tayler
00:07:44
62
BAKER Georgia
00:07:44
63
BIDEAU Sandrine
00:07:44
64
ALLEN Jessica
00:07:44
65
POLLOCK Lillee
00:09:58
66
LIPP Annamarie
00:10:43
67
JONKER Kerry
00:10:58
68
DANFORD Georgia
00:11:36
69
SWINKELS Sylvie
00:11:36
70
FULLER Haylee
00:11:36
71
FOWLER Prudence
00:13:48
72
WATTS Emily
00:14:14
73
NGUYEN Thi That
-02:23:33
74
BOILARD Simone
-02:23:33
#
Name
Val
1
MANLY Alexandra
32
2
WILLIAMS Georgia
25
3
BUYSMAN Nina
22
4
BROWN Grace
20
5
DE FRANCESCO Danielle
19
6
FRAIN Nicole
15
7
DUVAL Eugénie
13
8
SMITH Abi
11
9
SPRATT Amanda
7
10
CHRISTIE Henrietta
5
11
WYLLIE Ella
4
12
SANGUINETI Ilaria
3
13
STEELS Claire
3
14
NEYLAN Rachel
3
15
NOSKOVA Nikola
3
16
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
2
17
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
1
18
HANSON Lauretta
1
#
Name
Val
1
SPRATT Amanda
10
2
VERHULST Gladys
7
3
BROWN Grace
6
4
STEELS Claire
5
5
WILLIAMS Georgia
4
6
HANSON Lauretta
3
7
NEYLAN Rachel
2
8
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
1
9
BUYSMAN Nina
1