Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Tirreno-Adriatico
10/03/2021
- 16/03/2021
2.UWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 2
11/03/2021
Camaiore > Chiusdino
225.67km
+2731m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
05:01:32
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
00:00:00
3
VAN AERT Wout
00:00:00
4
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:00
5
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
00:00:00
6
STANNARD Robert
00:00:00
7
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
8
VAN AVERMAET Greg
00:00:00
9
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
10
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:00
11
VENDRAME Andrea
00:00:00
12
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:00:00
13
THOMAS Geraint
00:00:00
14
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:00:00
15
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
16
CLARKE Simon
00:00:00
17
NIBALI Vincenzo
00:00:00
18
VLIEGEN Loïc
00:00:00
19
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:00
20
FUGLSANG Jakob
00:00:00
21
QUINTANA Nairo
00:00:00
22
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:00
23
KONRAD Patrick
00:00:00
24
BARDET Romain
00:00:00
25
FABBRO Matteo
00:00:00
26
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:00
27
GOGL Michael
00:00:00
28
OSS Daniel
00:00:00
29
DE BUYST Jasper
00:00:00
30
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:00:00
31
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:00:00
32
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:00:00
33
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:00
34
TESFAZION Natnael
00:00:00
35
ASGREEN Kasper
00:00:00
36
POZZOVIVO Domenico
00:00:00
37
CARR Simon
00:00:11
38
FOSS Tobias S.
00:00:11
39
ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
00:00:11
40
DE LA PARTE Victor
00:00:11
41
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:00:16
42
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:00:16
43
MOLARD Rudy
00:00:19
44
VILLELLA Davide
00:00:28
45
GANNA Filippo
00:00:28
46
CATALDO Dario
00:00:31
47
SOLER Marc
00:00:32
48
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:00:32
49
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:00:32
50
HAMILTON Christopher
00:00:34
51
THOMAS Benjamin
00:00:34
52
KREUZIGER Roman
00:00:34
53
POLANC Jan
00:00:40
54
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:00:40
55
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:00:42
56
FELLINE Fabio
00:00:42
57
SIMMONS Quinn
00:00:42
58
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:01:03
59
SCHÄR Michael
00:01:22
60
TUSVELD Martijn
00:01:22
61
HOULE Hugo
00:01:22
62
VAKOČ Petr
00:01:22
63
YATES Simon Philip
00:01:22
64
ROOSEN Timo
00:01:42
65
FORMOLO Davide
00:02:22
66
MAJKA Rafal
00:02:22
67
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:02:55
68
CAPECCHI Eros
00:05:51
69
SIMON Julien
00:09:08
70
PICHON Laurent
00:09:08
71
BAUER Jack
00:09:08
72
CANOLA Marco
00:09:08
73
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:09:08
74
BOARO Manuele
00:09:08
75
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:09:08
76
ARNDT Nikias
00:09:08
77
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:09:08
78
MADOUAS Valentin
00:09:08
79
KÜNG Stefan
00:09:08
80
VERGAERDE Otto
00:09:08
81
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
00:09:08
82
CLAEYS Dimitri
00:09:08
83
PETERS Nans
00:09:08
84
BETTIOL Alberto
00:09:08
85
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:09:08
86
NEKRASOV Denis
00:09:08
87
ZEITS Andrey
00:09:08
88
VERMEERSCH Gianni
00:09:08
89
BISOLTI Alessandro
00:09:08
90
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
00:09:08
91
PADUN Mark
00:09:08
92
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:09:08
93
PASQUALON Andrea
00:09:08
94
MEZGEC Luka
00:09:08
95
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:09:08
96
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:09:08
97
VAN MOER Brent
00:09:08
98
BAIS Davide
00:09:08
99
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
00:09:08
100
BURGHARDT Marcus
00:09:08
101
BAKELANTS Jan
00:09:08
102
BODNAR Maciej
00:09:08
103
PINOT Thibaut
00:09:08
104
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:09:08
105
GESINK Robert
00:09:08
106
HIRT Jan
00:09:08
107
KOCHETKOV Pavel
00:09:08
108
CARUSO Damiano
00:09:08
109
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:11:15
110
PETIT Adrien
00:11:15
111
HAAS Nathan
00:11:15
112
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
00:11:15
113
CHRISTIAN Mark
00:11:15
114
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:11:15
115
SKUJINS Toms
00:11:15
116
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:11:15
117
MEURISSE Xandro
00:11:15
118
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
00:11:15
119
ROSA Diego
00:11:15
120
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:11:15
121
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:11:15
122
MERLIER Tim
00:11:15
123
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:11:15
124
TORRES BARCELO Albert
00:11:57
125
BALLERINI Davide
00:12:35
126
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
00:13:17
127
MULLEN Ryan
00:13:17
128
KLUGE Roger
00:15:01
129
TRATNIK Jan
00:15:01
130
WRIGHT Alfred
00:15:01
131
NIV Guy
00:15:01
132
SABATINI Fabio
00:15:01
133
SAGAN Peter
00:15:01
134
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
00:15:01
135
VIVIANI Elia
00:15:01
136
TERPSTRA Niki
00:15:01
137
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:15:01
138
VANBILSEN Kenneth
00:15:01
139
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
00:15:01
140
FRISON Frederik
00:15:01
141
BOIVIN Guillaume
00:15:01
142
DE GENDT Aime
00:15:01
143
RICKAERT Jonas
00:15:01
144
PELLAUD Simon
00:15:01
145
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:15:01
146
BAIS Mattia
00:15:01
147
ROVNY Ivan
00:15:01
148
MANZIN Lorrenzo
00:15:01
149
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
00:15:01
150
BELLETTI Manuel
00:15:01
151
CIMOLAI Davide
00:15:01
152
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
00:15:01
153
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
00:15:01
154
RIVI Samuele
00:15:01
155
BOUDAT Thomas
00:15:01
156
GENIETS Kévin
00:15:01
157
ALBANESE Vincenzo
00:15:01
158
SCULLY Tom
00:15:01
159
KANTER Max
00:15:01
160
LANGEVELD Sebastian
00:15:01
161
ARCHIBALD John
00:15:01
162
VELASCO Simone
00:15:01
163
CRADDOCK G Lawson
00:15:01
164
EWAN Caleb
00:15:01
165
HOWES Alex
00:15:01
166
MOSCHETTI Matteo
00:17:54
167
LIEPINS Emils
00:17:54
168
BOHLI Tom
00:17:54
169
DENZ Nico
00:17:54
170
VIVIANI Attilio
00:17:54
171
MARTINELLI Davide
00:17:54
172
MARTENS Paul
00:17:54
173
HEPBURN Michael
00:17:54
174
AFFINI Edoardo
00:17:54
175
MALUCELLI Matteo
00:17:54
#
Name
Val
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10
3
VAN AERT Wout
8
4
POGAČAR Tadej
7
5
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
6
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
5
7
ALMEIDA João
5
8
STANNARD Robert
5
9
YATES Simon Philip
3
10
VAN AVERMAET Greg
3
11
WELLENS Tim
2
12
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
13
CICCONE Giulio
1
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
5
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
5
3
SIVAKOV Pavel
3
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
5
ALMEIDA João
2
6
VAN AERT Wout
2
7
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
8
POGAČAR Tadej
1
#
Name
Val
1
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:00
2
STANNARD Robert
00:00:00
3
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:00:00
5
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:00:00
6
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
7
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:00:00
8
TESFAZION Natnael
00:00:00
9
CARR Simon
00:00:11
10
FOSS Tobias S.
00:00:11
11
ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
00:00:11
12
GANNA Filippo
00:00:28
13
SIMMONS Quinn
00:00:42
14
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:02:55
15
MADOUAS Valentin
00:09:08
16
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
00:09:08
17
NEKRASOV Denis
00:09:08
18
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
00:09:08
19
PADUN Mark
00:09:08
20
VAN MOER Brent
00:09:08
21
BAIS Davide
00:09:08
22
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:11:15
23
WRIGHT Alfred
00:15:01
24
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:15:01
25
BAIS Mattia
00:15:01
26
RIVI Samuele
00:15:01
27
GENIETS Kévin
00:15:01
28
ALBANESE Vincenzo
00:15:01
29
KANTER Max
00:15:01
30
MOSCHETTI Matteo
00:17:54
31
VIVIANI Attilio
00:17:54
32
AFFINI Edoardo
00:17:54