Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift
23/07/2023
- 30/07/2023
2.WWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 7
29/07/2023
Lannemezan > Tourmalet
93.3km
+2613m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
VOLLERING Demi
02:52:43
2
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
00:01:58
3
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
00:02:34
4
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
00:02:43
5
LABOUS Juliette
00:02:46
6
KOPECKY Lotte
00:03:32
7
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
00:05:24
8
CAVALLI Marta
00:05:43
9
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
00:05:46
10
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
00:06:57
11
WYLLIE Ella
00:07:08
12
SPRATT Amanda
00:07:12
13
LUDWIG Hannah
00:07:52
14
KERBAOL Cedrine
00:07:52
15
MAGNALDI Erica
00:07:58
16
KOPPENBURG Clara
00:07:58
17
MARKUS Riejanne
00:08:19
18
PERSICO Silvia
00:09:54
19
PEPERKAMP Esmée
00:10:01
20
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
00:10:55
21
STEELS Claire
00:12:17
22
CURINIER Lea
00:12:39
23
KRAAK Amber
00:12:43
24
EMOND Clara
00:14:01
25
GHEKIERE Justine
00:14:11
26
ANDERSSON Caroline
00:14:48
27
GRINCZER Natalie
00:14:48
28
LIPPERT Liane
00:14:48
29
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
00:14:48
30
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
00:14:48
31
DRONOVA Tamara
00:14:48
32
BARIL Olivia
00:14:48
33
MALCOTTI Barbara
00:14:48
34
BORGSTRÖM Julia
00:15:27
35
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
00:15:59
36
DEMAY Coralie
00:16:16
37
BOILARD Simone
00:18:04
38
AMIALIUSIK Alena
00:18:28
39
TOWERS Alice
00:18:45
40
DE FRANCESCO Danielle
00:18:49
41
DALE Stine
00:19:00
42
STANNARD Elizabeth
00:19:09
43
WILLIAMS Georgia
00:19:34
44
NEYLAN Rachel
00:20:16
45
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus
00:20:40
46
SMULDERS Silke
00:20:46
47
KASTELIJN Yara
00:21:31
48
VAN DE VELDE Julie
00:21:31
49
VALLIERES Magdeleine
00:21:42
50
HAMMES Kathrin
00:21:42
51
KASPER Romy
00:21:42
52
MAJERUS Christine
00:21:42
53
BERTON Nina
00:21:42
54
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
00:21:42
55
MIERMONT Dilyxine
00:21:42
56
COSTON Morgane
00:21:42
57
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
00:21:42
58
LACH Marta
00:21:42
59
COLJÉ Maaike
00:21:42
60
HARTMANN Elena
00:21:42
61
CHABBEY Elise
00:21:42
62
CHRISTIE Henrietta
00:21:54
63
TON Quinty
00:21:58
64
WIEL Jade
00:22:03
65
BREDEWOLD Mischa
00:22:23
66
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
00:22:50
67
CANT Sanne
00:22:50
68
BROWN Grace
00:23:53
69
HOLDEN Elizabeth
00:23:53
70
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
00:24:04
71
GRANGIER India
00:24:06
72
FIDANZA Arianna
00:24:06
73
FAHY Camille
00:24:12
74
HOWE Georgie
00:24:22
75
PALADIN Soraya
00:24:41
76
BRAND Lucinda
00:25:17
77
SWINKELS Karlijn
00:25:17
78
KOSTER Anouska
00:25:17
79
KESSLER Nina
00:25:17
80
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:25:17
81
YONAMINE Eri
00:25:35
82
BOOGAARD Maaike
00:25:35
83
HANSON Lauretta
00:25:41
84
PATE Amber
00:25:41
85
MACKAIJ Floortje
00:25:49
86
BORGHESI Letizia
00:25:49
87
POIDEVIN Sara
00:25:49
88
REUSSER Marlen
00:25:58
89
ROY Sarah
00:26:04
90
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
00:26:06
91
DE JONG Thalita
00:26:17
92
KUIJPERS Evy
00:27:04
93
LAURANCE Typhaine
00:27:04
94
POMPANON Margot
00:27:15
95
ANDERSEN Susanne
00:27:22
96
MANLY Alexandra
00:27:22
97
JØRGENSEN Tiril
00:27:54
98
NELSON Josie
00:27:54
99
JASTRAB Megan
00:27:58
100
TRUYEN Marthe
00:28:09
101
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
00:28:19
102
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
00:28:40
103
DE WILDE Julie
00:28:50
104
GEORGI Pfeiffer
00:28:50
105
EKLUND Nathalie
00:28:50
106
OLAUSSON Wilma
00:28:50
107
ALLEN Jessica
00:28:50
108
TACEY April
00:29:45
109
VIGIE Margaux
00:29:47
110
GUAZZINI Vittoria
00:29:58
111
CECCHINI Elena
00:30:00
112
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie
00:31:07
113
HENDERSON Anna
00:31:07
114
KOREVAAR Jeanne
00:31:38
115
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
00:32:01
116
BIANNIC Aude
00:32:01
117
LABECKI RIVERA Coryn
00:32:01
118
LE MOUEL Célia
00:32:01
119
BIDEAU Sandrine
00:32:01
120
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
00:32:01
121
SANGUINETI Ilaria
00:32:04
122
JACKSON Alison
00:32:11
123
TALBOT Josie
00:32:50
124
VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
00:32:54
125
BARNES Alice
-02:52:43
126
KOOL Charlotte
-02:52:43
127
VOS Marianne
-02:52:43
128
ADEGEEST Loes
-02:52:43
129
ALZINI Martina
-02:52:43
130
VAN DER WOLF Babette
-02:52:43
131
CONSONNI Chiara
-02:52:43
132
BALSAMO Elisa
-02:52:43
133
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
-02:52:43
134
EWERS Veronica
-02:52:43
135
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
-02:52:43
#
Name
Val
1
KOPECKY Lotte
27
2
POMPANON Margot
25
3
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
21
4
VOLLERING Demi
20
5
ANDERSEN Susanne
20
6
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
17
7
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
15
8
SWINKELS Karlijn
15
9
BOOGAARD Maaike
13
10
BORGSTRÖM Julia
11
11
LABOUS Juliette
11
12
HENDERSON Anna
10
13
VALLIERES Magdeleine
9
14
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
9
15
CAVALLI Marta
8
16
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
7
17
GEORGI Pfeiffer
7
18
KERBAOL Cedrine
6
19
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
6
20
KASPER Romy
6
21
WYLLIE Ella
5
22
TALBOT Josie
5
23
SPRATT Amanda
4
24
LUDWIG Hannah
3
25
GHEKIERE Justine
3
26
VIGIE Margaux
2
27
MAGNALDI Erica
1
#
Name
Val
1
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
22
2
VOLLERING Demi
21
3
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
18
4
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
10
5
LABOUS Juliette
10
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
7
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
2
8
REUSSER Marlen
1
9
CAVALLI Marta
1
#
Name
Val
1
WYLLIE Ella
00:07:08
2
KERBAOL Cedrine
00:07:52
3
CURINIER Lea
00:12:39
4
ANDERSSON Caroline
00:14:48
5
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
00:14:48
6
BORGSTRÖM Julia
00:15:27
7
TOWERS Alice
00:18:45
8
SMULDERS Silke
00:20:46
9
VALLIERES Magdeleine
00:21:42
10
BERTON Nina
00:21:42
11
CHRISTIE Henrietta
00:21:54
12
FAHY Camille
00:24:12
13
NELSON Josie
00:27:54
14
JASTRAB Megan
00:27:58
15
DE WILDE Julie
00:28:50
16
OLAUSSON Wilma
00:28:50