Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Tour de Taiwan
10/03/2024
- 14/03/2024
2.1
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 5
14/03/2024
Kaohsiung City > Kaohsiung City
146.4km
+1264m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
EINHORN Itamar
3:03:43
2
MALUCELLI Matteo
3:03:43
3
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
3:03:43
4
MARTIN ROMERO David
3:03:43
5
GATE Aaron
3:03:43
6
PERON Andrea
3:03:43
7
EWART Jesse
3:03:43
8
VERZA Riccardo
3:03:43
9
BLACKMORE Joseph
3:03:43
10
WRIGHT Paul
3:03:43
11
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
3:03:43
12
DARBELLAY Valentin
3:03:43
13
BETTLES Carter
3:03:43
14
BOUGLAS Georgios
3:03:43
15
DE CASSAN Davide
3:03:43
16
BORRESCH Julian
3:03:43
17
CLARK Boris
3:03:43
18
KOISHI Yuma
3:03:43
19
EYOB Metkel
3:03:43
20
MONACO Alessandro
3:03:43
21
MUÑOZ Francisco
3:03:43
22
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
3:03:43
23
MOORE Viggo
3:03:43
24
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
3:03:43
25
MENDES José
3:03:43
26
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
3:03:43
27
VAN ENGELEN Adne
3:03:43
28
HARRIGAN Lachlan
3:03:43
29
OKA Atsushi
3:03:43
30
CAMPBELL Max
3:03:50
31
HOLLYMAN Mason
3:03:50
32
MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas
3:04:37
33
KOVAR Stefan
3:04:37
34
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
3:04:37
35
VIVIANI Attilio
3:04:37
36
NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley
3:04:37
37
OZGUR Batuhan
3:04:37
38
SALEH Mohd Harrif
3:04:37
39
LIMA Daniel
3:04:37
40
FENG Chun Kai
3:04:37
41
SUMIYOSHI Kota
3:04:37
42
EARLE Nathan
3:04:37
43
VOEGE Lennart
3:04:37
44
STRAVERS Jarri
3:04:37
45
APPELBAUM Henri Johannes
3:04:37
46
FELIPE Marcelo
3:04:37
47
GASPARINI Alessio
3:04:37
48
SMITH Nathan
3:04:37
49
HEFFERNAN William
3:04:37
50
CHANG Chih Sheng
3:04:37
51
LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid
3:04:37
52
VAN EMPEL Etienne
3:04:37
53
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
3:04:37
54
RAPP Jonas
3:04:37
55
CAHYADI Aiman
3:04:37
56
KABAS Maximilian
3:04:37
57
YAMAMOTO Masaki
3:04:37
58
BUDIAK Anatolii
3:04:37
59
KLEVGÅRD Kristian
3:04:37
60
KRASTS Alekss
3:04:37
61
BERHANE Natnael
3:04:37
62
MEIJERS Jeroen
3:04:37
63
COBO CAYON Ivan
3:04:37
64
NIJSSEN Kenny
3:04:37
65
PETROS Mengis
3:04:37
66
TU Sergio
3:04:37
67
WU Chih Hao
3:04:37
68
CARIÑO Daniel Ven
3:04:37
69
LUCERO Jericho Jay
3:04:37
70
KITJAROENWAT Suriya
3:04:37
71
SAMANSANTI Nati
3:04:37
72
ORMISTON Callum
3:04:37
73
LOZANO RIBA David
3:04:37
74
RETEGI Mikel
3:04:37
75
JOBBER James
3:04:37
76
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
3:04:37
77
PHODINGAM Sakchai
3:04:37
78
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
3:04:37
79
EVANS Alexander
3:04:37
80
DEBONS Antoine
3:04:37
81
BEADLE Hamish
3:04:37
82
SIMONS Saharat
3:04:37
83
GAROSIO Andrea
3:04:51
84
PERCRULE Doriand
3:04:51
85
BUIJK Bart
3:04:53
86
CARMAN Ben
3:04:57
87
VERHOEFF Stefan
3:05:03
88
KISKONEN Siim
3:05:15
89
WAREE Witthawat
3:04:37
90
TANI Junsei
3:04:37
91
OLARTE Jaypee
3:04:37
92
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
93
URIARTE Diego
94
ELOSEGUI Íñigo
95
NOBEL Rick
96
MULLER Gabriel
97
EDDY Samual
98
KUROEDA Shiki
99
KUROEDA Saya
100
ASO Keisuke
101
MIDEY Valentin Fabien Rene
102
WALSH Finn
103
TAMM Lauri
104
CENTRONE Ivan
#
Name
Val
1
GATE Aaron
21
2
BLACKMORE Joseph
20
3
EINHORN Itamar
18
4
MALUCELLI Matteo
17
5
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
13
6
MARTIN ROMERO David
12
7
PERON Andrea
10
8
EWART Jesse
9
9
VERZA Riccardo
8
10
WRIGHT Paul
6
11
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
5
12
DARBELLAY Valentin
4
13
BETTLES Carter
3
14
KOISHI Yuma
3
15
DE CASSAN Davide
2
16
BOUGLAS Georgios
2
17
GAROSIO Andrea
1
#
Name
Val
1
VAN ENGELEN Adne
11
2
KOISHI Yuma
7
3
DEBONS Antoine
6
4
EWART Jesse
6
5
DARBELLAY Valentin
6
6
BORRESCH Julian
5
7
CLARK Boris
3
8
MOORE Viggo
2
9
HOLLYMAN Mason
1
10
GATE Aaron
1