Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var
17/02/2024
- 18/02/2024
2.1
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 2
18/02/2024
Villefranche-sur-Mer > Vence
131.8km
+2413m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
COSNEFROY Benoit
3:13:45
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3:13:45
3
ALBANESE Vincenzo
3:13:45
4
PEREZ Anthony
3:13:45
5
GRÉGOIRE Romain
3:13:45
6
JEGAT Jordan
3:13:45
7
TRONCHON Bastien
3:13:45
8
CAPRON Rémi
3:13:45
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
3:13:45
10
DELETTRE Alexandre
3:13:45
11
MARTIN Guillaume
3:13:45
12
PACHER Quentin
3:13:45
13
GENIETS Kévin
3:13:45
14
CRAS Steff
3:13:45
15
VERMAERKE Kevin
3:13:45
16
BRAZ AFONSO Clément
3:13:45
17
WOODS Michael
3:13:45
18
TIZZA Marco
3:13:45
19
BARRÉ Louis
3:13:45
20
TEUNS Dylan
3:13:45
21
VAUQUELIN Kévin
3:13:45
22
COSTIOU Ewen
3:13:45
23
BARDET Romain
3:13:45
24
MARIAULT Axel
3:13:45
25
DELBOVE Joris
3:14:27
26
LABROSSE Jordan
3:14:34
27
ORINS Robin
3:14:50
28
JALADEAU Artus
3:14:50
29
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
3:14:50
30
DE TIER Floris
3:14:50
31
LE NY Jean-Louis
3:15:06
32
MATTHYS Louka
3:15:06
33
NEILANDS Krists
3:15:06
34
VAN NIEKERK Morné
3:15:06
35
BREUILLARD Nicolas
3:15:06
36
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
3:15:06
37
GUGLIELMI Simon
3:15:10
38
BOIVIN Guillaume
3:15:23
39
MIFSUD Andréa
3:15:26
40
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
3:15:26
41
SBARAGLI Kristian
3:15:26
42
KULSET Magnus
3:15:26
43
DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen
3:16:02
44
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
3:16:02
45
MILAN Matteo
3:16:30
46
COUANON Jonathan
3:16:30
47
PLAMONDON Robin
3:16:44
48
ROULAND Louis
3:18:36
49
CHAMPION Thomas
3:18:36
50
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
3:18:36
51
WARBASSE Lawrence
3:18:36
52
FUGLSANG Jakob
3:18:36
53
GESCHKE Simon
3:18:36
54
VERCHER Mattéo
3:18:36
55
JOUSSEAUME Alan
3:18:36
56
DELACROIX Theo
3:18:36
57
FLYNN Sean
3:18:36
58
COMBAUD Romain
3:18:36
59
JARNET Maxime
3:18:36
60
HAMILTON Christopher
3:18:36
61
VAN DEN BERG Lars
3:18:36
62
DANES Léo
3:18:47
63
LEDANOIS Kevin
3:18:57
64
GRELLIER Fabien
3:20:55
65
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
3:21:55
66
CROMMELINCK Melvin
3:21:55
67
HENRY BASSET Pierre
3:22:03
68
BARTHE Cyril
3:22:03
69
CUYLITS Mauro
3:22:03
70
HOULE Hugo
3:22:03
71
GUEGAN Mael
3:22:05
72
DETALLE Noah
3:22:31
73
VERNON Ethan
3:24:30
74
LIENHARD Fabian
3:24:30
75
AEBERSOLD Nils
3:24:30
76
JULIEN Matisse
3:24:30
77
KESSLER Cole
3:24:30
78
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
3:24:30
79
DVERSNES Fredrik
3:24:30
80
DEBONS Antoine
3:24:30
81
IACCHI Alessandro
3:24:30
82
LEIDERT Louis
3:24:30
83
AMELLA Matteo
3:24:30
84
PEDERSEN Martin
3:24:30
85
CORKERY Dillon
3:24:30
86
CARDIS Romain
3:24:30
87
VAN EMPEL Etienne
3:24:30
88
HOLTER Ådne
3:24:58
89
DALBY Simon
3:24:58
90
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
3:25:39
91
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
3:25:39
92
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
93
DE LIE Axel
94
YAKOVLEV Daniil
95
PETERS Nans
96
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
97
TABELLION Valentin
98
VANEECKHOUTTE Victor
99
MOLLY Kenny
100
GRISEL Matys
3:39:51
101
BOUDAT Thomas
3:42:22
#
Name
Val
1
COSNEFROY Benoit
20
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
12
3
ALBANESE Vincenzo
8
4
COSTIOU Ewen
6
5
MILAN Matteo
6
6
PEREZ Anthony
6
7
GRÉGOIRE Romain
4
8
DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen
4
9
DETALLE Noah
4
10
JEGAT Jordan
2
11
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
2
12
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
2
#
Name
Val
1
VERCHER Mattéo
23
2
CROMMELINCK Melvin
18
3
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
17
4
JARNET Maxime
14
5
DETALLE Noah
12
6
LABROSSE Jordan
10
7
FUGLSANG Jakob
8
8
COSTIOU Ewen
6
9
TRONCHON Bastien
6
10
BARDET Romain
4
11
MILAN Matteo
4
12
BARTHE Cyril
4
13
GRÉGOIRE Romain
2
#
Name
Val
1
GRÉGOIRE Romain
3:13:45
2
TRONCHON Bastien
3:13:45
3
CAPRON Rémi
3:13:45
4
VERMAERKE Kevin
3:13:45
5
BARRÉ Louis
3:13:45
6
VAUQUELIN Kévin
3:13:45
7
COSTIOU Ewen
3:13:45
8
DELBOVE Joris
3:14:27
9
LABROSSE Jordan
3:14:34
10
ORINS Robin
3:14:50
11
JALADEAU Artus
3:14:50
12
BREUILLARD Nicolas
3:15:06
13
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
3:15:26
14
KULSET Magnus
3:15:26
15
DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen
3:16:02
16
MILAN Matteo
3:16:30
17
PLAMONDON Robin
3:16:44
18
ROULAND Louis
3:18:36
19
VERCHER Mattéo
3:18:36
20
FLYNN Sean
3:18:36
21
CROMMELINCK Melvin
3:21:55
22
HENRY BASSET Pierre
3:22:03
23
CUYLITS Mauro
3:22:03
24
DETALLE Noah
3:22:31
25
VERNON Ethan
3:24:30
26
AEBERSOLD Nils
3:24:30
27
JULIEN Matisse
3:24:30
28
KESSLER Cole
3:24:30
29
LEIDERT Louis
3:24:30
30
AMELLA Matteo
3:24:30
31
HOLTER Ådne
3:24:58
32
DALBY Simon
3:24:58