Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Tour of Chongming Island
12/10/2023
- 14/10/2023
2.WWT
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 1
12/10/2023
Chongming New City Park > Chongming New City Park
108.75km
+66m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
DE ZOETE Mylene
02:34:47
2
BAKER Georgia
00:00:00
3
PIKULIK Daria
00:00:00
4
CONSONNI Chiara
00:00:00
5
FIDANZA Martina
00:00:00
6
ZENG Luyao
00:00:00
7
BARBIERI Rachele
00:00:00
8
GRIFFIN Mia
00:00:00
9
DANFORD Georgia
00:00:00
10
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
00:00:00
11
DUVAL Eugénie
00:00:00
12
SHARPE Alice
00:00:00
13
GUAZZINI Vittoria
00:00:00
14
BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela
00:00:00
15
PIRRONE Elena
00:00:00
16
VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
00:00:00
17
KARIMOVA Sofiya
00:00:00
18
DRONOVA Tamara
00:00:00
19
JASKULSKA Marta
00:00:00
20
TSERAKH Hanna
00:00:00
21
BAKKER Minke
00:00:00
22
BRAAM Danique
00:00:00
23
CHUYANKOVA Iryna
00:00:00
24
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
00:00:00
25
LEUNG Wing Yee
00:00:00
26
SLANÍKOVÁ Nela
00:00:00
27
BOOGAARD Emma
00:00:00
28
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
00:00:00
29
OLAUSSON Wilma
00:00:00
30
KESSLER Nina
00:00:00
31
AHTOSALO Anniina
00:00:00
32
AL SAYEGH Safia
00:00:00
33
KUSKOVA Yanina
00:00:00
34
LEE Sze Wing
00:00:00
35
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora
00:00:00
36
KANG Qiao
00:00:00
37
WELLS Alisha
00:00:00
38
BEX Nathalie
00:00:00
39
STEWART Lucinda
00:00:00
40
JOUNIER Lucie
00:00:00
41
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
00:00:00
42
CHANG Yue
00:00:00
43
FAHLIN Emilia
00:00:00
44
FENG Lin
00:00:00
45
MOHR Mari Hole
00:00:00
46
JØRGENSEN Tiril
00:00:00
47
BUURMAN Eva
00:00:00
48
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
00:00:00
49
ERIKSEN Malin
00:00:00
50
KOERNER Rebecca
00:00:00
51
LACH Marta
00:00:00
52
KOSTER Anouska
00:00:00
53
ZHANG Yifan
00:00:00
54
BERG EDSETH Marte
00:00:00
55
EDWARDS Sophie
00:00:00
56
NELSON Josie
00:00:00
57
NASKOVICH Taisa
00:00:00
58
TANG Xin
00:00:00
59
EBERLE Lana
00:00:00
60
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
00:00:00
61
WANG Tingting
00:00:00
62
XIAO Jiaxi
00:00:00
63
WHITEHOUSE Georgia
00:00:00
64
GRÖNDAHL Antonia
00:00:00
65
GUILMAN Victorie
00:00:00
66
HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole
00:00:00
67
SMULDERS Silke
00:00:00
68
YONAMINE Eri
00:00:00
69
CUI Yuhang
00:00:00
70
KUMIEGA Karolina
00:00:00
71
MARR Sophie
00:00:00
72
LEUNG Bo Yee
00:00:00
73
YUAN Haidi
00:00:00
74
ASENCIO Laura
00:00:00
75
WALES Rachael
00:00:06
76
KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
00:00:06
77
BORGLI Stine
00:00:06
78
TOMASI Laura
00:00:06
79
CHEN Ning
00:00:06
80
MACHACOVA Jarmila
00:00:06
81
YANG Qianyu
00:00:06
82
PANG Yao
00:00:06
83
GUO Qingyi
00:00:06
84
NGUYEN Thi That
00:00:06
85
GINS Tara
00:00:11
86
ALLEN Jessica
00:00:11
87
SUN Yanan
00:00:14
88
SUN Jiajun
00:00:14
89
GUAN Siqi
00:00:14
90
LU Siying
00:00:14
91
KOZIEVA Nafosat
00:00:14
92
PEI Lijie
00:00:18
93
TAN Chelsie Wei Shi
00:00:19
94
HOLDEN Elizabeth
00:00:24
95
MALCOTTI Barbara
00:00:24
96
KOREVAAR Jeanne
-02:34:47
#
Name
Val
1
DE ZOETE Mylene
14
2
CONSONNI Chiara
13
3
BAKER Georgia
12
4
PIKULIK Daria
10
5
FIDANZA Martina
6
6
TANG Xin
5
7
ZENG Luyao
5
8
BARBIERI Rachele
4
9
GUAZZINI Vittoria
3
10
NASKOVICH Taisa
3
11
GRIFFIN Mia
3
12
DANFORD Georgia
2
13
TSERAKH Hanna
1
14
JØRGENSEN Tiril
1
15
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
1
#
Name
Val
1
KESSLER Nina
1
#
Name
Val
1
BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela
00:00:00
2
KARIMOVA Sofiya
00:00:00
3
CHUYANKOVA Iryna
00:00:00
4
SLANÍKOVÁ Nela
00:00:00
5
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
00:00:00
6
OLAUSSON Wilma
00:00:00
7
AHTOSALO Anniina
00:00:00
8
AL SAYEGH Safia
00:00:00
9
KUSKOVA Yanina
00:00:00
10
LEE Sze Wing
00:00:00
11
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora
00:00:00
12
WELLS Alisha
00:00:00
13
STEWART Lucinda
00:00:00
14
MOHR Mari Hole
00:00:00
15
NELSON Josie
00:00:00
16
TANG Xin
00:00:00
17
EBERLE Lana
00:00:00
18
WANG Tingting
00:00:00
19
HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole
00:00:00
20
SMULDERS Silke
00:00:00
21
CUI Yuhang
00:00:00
22
MARR Sophie
00:00:00
23
YUAN Haidi
00:00:00
24
CHEN Ning
00:00:06
25
GUO Qingyi
00:00:06