Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Tour of Hainan
27/08/2024
- 31/08/2024
2.Pro
en curs
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 1
27/08/2024
Qionghai > Qionghai
96.5km
+555m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
MARECZKO Jakub
02:02:44
2
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
00:00:00
3
LAAS Martin
00:00:00
4
DUPONT Timothy
00:00:00
5
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:00:00
6
RASCH Jesper
00:00:00
7
JACKSON George
00:00:00
8
SHNYRKO Aliaksei
00:00:00
9
KUDUS Merhawi
00:00:00
10
SMIRNOV Ivan
00:00:00
11
PINAZZI Mattia
00:00:00
12
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
00:00:00
13
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:00:00
14
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
00:00:00
15
RAILEANU Cristian
00:00:00
16
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
00:00:00
17
LECROQ Jérémy
00:00:00
18
PHONARJTHAN Patompob
00:00:00
19
DELACROIX Théo
00:00:00
20
BOGDANOVICS Maris
00:00:00
21
KERGOZOU Nicholas
00:00:00
22
IRVINE Declan
00:00:00
23
IVORY Cameron
00:00:00
24
MUDGWAY Luke
00:00:00
25
ZHENG Bowen
00:00:00
26
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:00
27
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
00:00:00
28
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:00:00
29
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
00:00:00
30
CONTI Valerio
00:00:00
31
DE GRAEVE Quinten
00:00:00
32
BATT Ethan
00:00:00
33
PONOMAR Andrii
00:00:00
34
CLARK Boris
00:00:00
35
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
00:00:00
36
FAN Yihua
00:00:00
37
WANG Kuicheng
00:00:00
38
VERBURG Luke
00:00:00
39
DELETTRE Alexandre
00:00:00
40
IVANOV Timofei
00:00:00
41
DUBA Maxime
00:00:00
42
BAT-ERDENE Narankhuu
00:00:00
43
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
00:00:00
44
MAGLI Filippo
00:00:00
45
BUDIAK Anatolii
00:00:00
46
PERRY Benjamin
00:00:00
47
AWANG ILAH Ahmad Syazrin
00:00:00
48
JOSEPH Thomas
00:00:00
49
DE ROSSI Lucas
00:00:00
50
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
00:00:00
51
LYU Xianjing
00:00:00
52
VAN NIEKERK Morné
00:00:00
53
ELOSEGUI Íñigo
00:00:00
54
MILTIADIS Andreas
00:00:00
55
BENETEAU Lucas
00:00:00
56
MALKOV Kirill
00:00:00
57
ZULKIFLI Zulfikri
00:00:00
58
BOUGLAS Georgios
00:00:00
59
NUR AIMAN BIN ROSLI Muhammad
00:00:00
60
EYOB Metkel
00:00:00
61
SMIT Willem Jakobus
00:00:00
62
LI Luhao
00:00:00
63
FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:00:00
64
PANG Shuyang
00:00:00
65
WAHHI Muhammad Zahin
00:00:00
66
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:00:00
67
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:00:00
68
FLOREZ Samuel
00:00:00
69
YU Ze
00:00:00
70
CARMAN Ben
00:00:00
71
LI Zhen
00:00:00
72
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
00:00:00
73
MURGANO Marco
00:00:00
74
LOZANO RIBA David
00:00:00
75
OLIVERO Simone
00:00:00
76
XUE Chao Hua
00:00:00
77
MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
00:00:00
78
VOOGT Niek
00:00:00
79
FIORELLI Filippo
00:00:00
80
ROMELE Alessandro
00:00:00
81
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
00:00:00
82
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:00:00
83
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
00:00:00
84
RASENBERG Martijn
00:00:00
85
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:00:00
86
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:00:00
87
SHAO Junqi
00:00:00
88
BETTLES Carter
00:00:00
89
BRAND Sam
00:00:00
90
HEIJNEN Philip
00:00:00
91
MAZLIN Muhammad Syawal
00:00:00
92
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
00:00:00
93
ZENG Haojian
00:00:00
94
VANDENBULCKE Alex
00:00:00
95
RICHARDS Kane
00:00:00
96
TEESE Aidan
00:00:00
97
MARCHAND Gianni
00:00:00
98
LIAN Shuai
00:00:00
99
URIARTE Diego
00:00:00
100
XIE Chen
00:00:00
101
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
00:00:00
102
HAO Ran
00:00:00
103
BALDACCINI Davide
00:00:00
104
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
00:00:00
105
OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro
00:00:00
106
NIU Gaoshang
00:00:00
107
RÄIM Mihkel
00:00:00
108
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:00:00
109
TEESE Ronan
00:00:00
110
SUN Shenghao
00:00:00
111
KUZMIN Anton
00:00:00
112
MARTINELLI Alessio
00:00:00
113
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
00:00:00
114
SINSCHEK Nils
00:00:00
115
NISU Oskar
00:00:00
116
TAROZZI Manuele
00:00:00
117
BIALIAUSKI Vasili
00:00:00
118
GATE Aaron
00:00:00
119
TONELLI Alessandro
00:00:00
120
EVANS Alexander
00:00:00
121
TENG Geng
00:00:00
122
CLANCY Stephen
00:00:00
123
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
00:00:00
124
VAN ENGELEN Adne
00:00:00
125
RELAES Jacob
00:00:00
126
ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal
00:00:00
127
KHADBAATAR Temuulen
00:00:00
128
MA Binyan
00:00:00
129
TAMAYO Christian Leandro
00:00:23
130
VOSEKALNS Andris
00:00:27
131
KARPENKO Gleb
00:00:46
132
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
00:00:53
133
POLI Umberto
00:01:14
134
GOEMAN Jonas
00:01:46
135
BEADLE Hamish
00:02:29
136
JIANG He
00:00:00
137
DE KEYSER Ewout
00:03:31
138
LIU Chenrui
-02:02:44
#
Name
Val
1
MARECZKO Jakub
17
2
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
14
3
LAAS Martin
13
4
DUPONT Timothy
12
5
ZANONCELLO Enrico
11
6
RASCH Jesper
10
7
JACKSON George
9
8
SHNYRKO Aliaksei
8
9
KUDUS Merhawi
7
10
SMIRNOV Ivan
6
11
BOGDANOVICS Maris
5
12
PINAZZI Mattia
5
13
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
4
14
GATE Aaron
3
15
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
3
16
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
2
17
WANG Kuicheng
1
18
RAILEANU Cristian
1
#
Name
Val
1
XUE Chao Hua
3
2
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
2
3
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
1