Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Tour of Slovenia
09/06/2021
- 13/06/2021
2.Pro
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 5
13/06/2021
Ljubljana > Novo Mesto
176.4km
+1791m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
BAUHAUS Phil
04:12:05
2
EDMONDSON Alexander
00:00:00
3
HAUSSLER Heinrich
00:00:00
4
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:00
5
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:00:00
6
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:00:00
7
GIBSON Matthew
00:00:00
8
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:00:00
9
BANASZEK Alan
00:00:00
10
SOBRERO Matteo
00:00:00
11
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:00:00
12
MALUCELLI Matteo
00:00:00
13
JERMAN Žiga
00:00:00
14
MARTINELLI Davide
00:00:00
15
MERTZ Remy
00:00:00
16
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:00:00
17
SHAW James
00:00:00
18
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:00:00
19
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:00:00
20
BOSTOCK Matthew
00:00:00
21
HOELGAARD Daniel
00:00:00
22
BOEV Igor
00:00:00
23
KOREN Kristijan
00:00:00
24
ALONSO FLORES Mikel
00:00:00
25
ULISSI Diego
00:00:00
26
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:00
27
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:00
28
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
00:00:00
29
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
00:00:00
30
KUBIŠ Lukáš
00:00:00
31
PER David
00:00:00
32
KANGERT Tanel
00:00:00
33
FELLINE Fabio
00:00:00
34
RIKUNOV Petr
00:00:00
35
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
00:00:00
36
MEIN Thomas
00:00:00
37
SKOK Anže
00:00:00
38
HOELGAARD Markus
00:00:00
39
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:00:00
40
MAJKA Rafal
00:00:00
41
BATTAGLIN Enrico
00:00:00
42
CHIRICO Luca
00:00:00
43
STEDMAN Maximilian
00:00:00
44
PEYSKENS Dimitri
00:00:00
45
CARBONI Giovanni
00:00:00
46
GLIVAR Gal
00:00:00
47
COVILI Luca
00:00:00
48
LAVRIČ Martin
00:00:00
49
POLANC Jan
00:00:00
50
BISOLTI Alessandro
00:00:00
51
BROZYNA Piotr
00:00:00
52
MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
00:00:00
53
HOČEVAR Kristjan
00:00:00
54
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:00:00
55
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
00:00:00
56
NYCH Artem
00:00:00
57
ZEITS Andrey
00:00:00
58
GAROSIO Andrea
00:00:00
59
TRATNIK Jan
00:00:00
60
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:00:00
61
LEVY William Blume
00:00:00
62
BERRADE Urko
00:00:00
63
TRÆEN Torstein
00:00:00
64
REPŠE Uroš
00:00:00
65
RUMAC Josip
00:00:00
66
VAN DER TUUK Danny
00:00:00
67
FINKŠT Tilen
00:00:00
68
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:00:00
69
MOLLY Kenny
00:00:00
70
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:00:00
71
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:00
72
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
00:00:00
73
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
00:00:00
74
SIEBERG Marcel
00:00:00
75
KREUZIGER Roman
00:00:00
76
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:00:00
77
BRAJKOVIC Janez
00:00:00
78
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:00:24
79
STANNARD Robert
00:00:29
80
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:38
81
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:40
82
PAQUOT Tom
00:00:42
83
BANASZEK Adrian
00:00:47
84
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
00:00:47
85
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
00:00:47
86
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
00:00:47
87
MONACO Alessandro
00:01:02
88
SCOTT Robert
00:01:04
89
SCOTT Jacob
00:01:08
90
KACZMAREK Jakub
00:01:08
91
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:01:15
92
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
00:01:15
93
OMRZEL Aljaž
00:01:15
94
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:01:15
95
PAGE Charles
00:01:15
96
STALNOV Nikita
00:01:15
97
SCOTSON Callum
00:01:49
98
HORVAT Žiga
00:02:35
99
ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor
00:03:21
100
BIGHAM Daniel
00:03:23
101
MUFF Frederik
00:03:23
102
PAVLIČ Marko
00:03:23
103
TYBOR Patrik
00:03:23
104
HOPKINS Dylan
00:03:23
105
LEWIS Gruffudd
00:03:23
106
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
00:03:23
107
INKELAAR Kevin
00:03:23
108
CHRISTENSEN Ryan
00:03:23
109
BEWLEY Sam
00:03:23
110
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:03:23
111
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:03:23
112
STACHOWIAK Adam
00:03:23
113
BERNAS Pawel
00:03:35
114
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
00:05:34
115
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
00:07:32
116
POTOČKI Viktor
00:07:36
117
JARC Aljaž
00:07:36
118
ČEMAŽAR Nik
-04:12:05
#
Name
Val
1
BAUHAUS Phil
25
2
EDMONDSON Alexander
20
3
HAUSSLER Heinrich
16
4
BERNAS Pawel
15
5
TRENTIN Matteo
14
6
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
12
7
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
10
8
GIBSON Matthew
9
9
OLIVEIRA Rui
8
10
BANASZEK Alan
7
11
SOBRERO Matteo
6
12
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
5
13
TYBOR Patrik
4
14
MALUCELLI Matteo
4
15
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
3
16
JERMAN Žiga
3
17
POTOČKI Viktor
3
18
MARTINELLI Davide
2
19
LAVRIČ Martin
1
20
TRÆEN Torstein
1
21
MERTZ Remy
1
#
Name
Val
1
LAVRIČ Martin
3
2
POTOČKI Viktor
3
3
BERNAS Pawel
3
4
TYBOR Patrik
3
#
Name
Val
1
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:00:00
2
KUBIŠ Lukáš
00:00:00
3
MEIN Thomas
00:00:00
4
SKOK Anže
00:00:00
5
GLIVAR Gal
00:00:00
6
HOČEVAR Kristjan
00:00:00
7
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:00:00
8
LEVY William Blume
00:00:00
9
VAN DER TUUK Danny
00:00:00
10
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:00
11
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:38
12
PAQUOT Tom
00:00:42
13
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:01:15
14
OMRZEL Aljaž
00:01:15
15
PAGE Charles
00:01:15
16
STALNOV Nikita
00:01:15
17
HOPKINS Dylan
00:03:23
18
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:03:23
19
POTOČKI Viktor
00:07:36
20
JARC Aljaž
00:07:36