Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Flipper | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Flipper
nosolotechno
09-09-2024 (0 anys)
1354
860
1248
838
1500
Equip
1
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
2
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
120
600
3
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
24
600
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
5
WELSFORD Sam
WELSFORD Sam
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-01-1996 (28 years), Subiaco
BORA - HANSGROHE
19
400
6
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
INEOS GRENADIERS
03-03-1997 (27 years), Playón de San Francisco
INEOS GRENADIERS
78
400
7
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11
400
8
CRAS Steff
CRAS Steff
TOTALENERGIES
13-02-1996 (28 years), Geel
TOTALENERGIES
38
200
9
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
89
600
Punts
563
Final Classification
61p
GC
38
ZANA Filippo
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
CRAS Steff
6
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
15
BAUHAUS Phil
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
Stage 5
58p
SC
52
ZANA Filippo
1
MOHORIC Matej
17
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
SMC
1
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
SPC
5
MOHORIC Matej
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
Stage 4
111p
GC
19
ZANA Filippo
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
CRAS Steff
6
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
9
BAUHAUS Phil
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
3
SC
67
ZANA Filippo
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
CRAS Steff
13
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
107p
GC
19
ZANA Filippo
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
10
OPC
10
BAUHAUS Phil
6
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4
SC
72
ZANA Filippo
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
25
CRAS Steff
13
SPC
6
ZANA Filippo
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4
Stage 2
105p
GC
29
BAUHAUS Phil
15
MOHORIC Matej
1
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
5
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
OPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
1
SC
62
BAUHAUS Phil
45
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
17
SPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
6
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
Stage 1
121p
GC
30
BAUHAUS Phil
8
MOHORIC Matej
5
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
7
KRISTOFF Alexander
10
OPC
8
BAUHAUS Phil
3
WELSFORD Sam
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SC
75
BAUHAUS Phil
22
WELSFORD Sam
17
PENHOET Paul
11
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
SPC
8
BAUHAUS Phil
3
WELSFORD Sam
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
4