Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine
20/08/2024
- 23/08/2024
2.1
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 4
23/08/2024
Fontaine-le-Comte > Poitiers
174.46km
+1355m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
DEMARE Arnaud
03:44:13
2
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
3
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:00:00
4
LECROQ Jérémy
00:00:00
5
COLNAGHI Luca
00:00:00
6
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:00:00
7
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
00:00:00
8
MORIN Emmanuel
00:00:00
9
LONARDI Giovanni
00:00:00
10
BOMBOI Davide
00:00:00
11
TESSON Jason
00:00:00
12
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
13
LEROUX Samuel
00:00:00
14
CRABBE Tom
00:00:00
15
ÄRM Rait
00:00:00
16
CARDIS Romain
00:00:00
17
MAIRE Adrien
00:00:00
18
BOUTS Jordy
00:00:00
19
LATOUR Pierre
00:00:00
20
BASSET Pierre Henry
00:00:00
21
TRONCHON Bastien
00:00:00
22
MIFSUD Andréa
00:00:00
23
GABBURO Davide
00:00:00
24
PETERS Nans
00:00:00
25
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:00
26
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
27
BÁRTA Tomáš
00:00:00
28
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
00:00:00
29
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:00:00
30
SORARRAIN Gorka
00:00:00
31
DE MEESTER Luca
00:00:00
32
STÖCKLI Jan
00:00:00
33
VAN NIEKERK Morné
00:00:00
34
ALLENO Clément
00:00:00
35
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:00
36
VAHTRA Norman
00:00:00
37
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:00:00
38
MAESTRI Mirco
00:00:00
39
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
00:00:00
40
LE NY Jean-Louis
00:00:00
41
DELACROIX Théo
00:00:00
42
PALENI Enzo
00:00:00
43
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
44
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:00:00
45
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:00:00
46
DARBELLAY Valentin
00:00:00
47
SARREAU Marc
00:00:00
48
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:00
49
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:00:00
50
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:00
51
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
52
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:00:00
53
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
54
RENARD-HAQUIN Henri-François
00:00:00
55
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:00:00
56
AVOINE Kévin
00:00:00
57
ÅRNES Daniel
00:00:00
58
BLAISE Arthur
00:00:00
59
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:00:00
60
MILESI Nicolas
00:00:00
61
HUYET Baptiste
00:00:00
62
BONIFACE Lucas
00:00:00
63
GILLET Baptiste
00:00:00
64
MAHOUDO Nolann
00:00:25
65
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:25
66
COSTIOU Ewen
00:00:26
67
MCLAY Daniel
00:00:26
68
GRELLIER Fabien
00:00:31
69
FERRON Valentin
00:00:31
70
BLOEM Joren
00:00:31
71
DAUPHIN Florian
00:00:40
72
WALLS Matthew
00:00:44
73
BAIS Mattia
00:00:49
74
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:01:08
75
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
00:01:11
76
TURCONI Filippo
00:01:18
77
PALETTI Luca
00:01:18
78
TOLIO Alex
00:01:18
79
SALBY Alexander
00:01:20
80
GIRARD Damien
00:01:20
81
MASOTTO Giulio
00:01:20
82
PORTSMOUTH Tom
00:01:20
83
PAIGE Charles
00:01:20
84
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:01:20
85
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
00:01:20
86
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
00:01:24
87
DE BONDT Dries
00:01:29
88
VAN PETEGEM Axandre
00:02:59
89
GUILLON Célestin
00:02:59
90
VIVIANI Attilio
00:02:59
91
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:02:59
92
GUEGAN Mael
00:03:43
93
DEVROUTE Corentin
00:03:43
94
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:03:43
95
HOLTER Ådne
00:05:07
96
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
00:05:07
97
JALADEAU Artus
00:05:54
98
KNIGHT Oliver
00:07:24
99
BLIKRA Erlend
00:07:45
100
BABOR Daniel
00:07:45
101
COPPENS Michiel
00:07:45
102
BOL Jetse
00:07:45
103
HARVEY Hugh
00:09:47
104
LUCCA Riccardo
00:09:47
105
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:09:47
106
BOULET Enzo
00:13:26
107
KNECHT Noah
-03:44:13
108
THOMAS Benjamin
-03:44:13
109
WEEMAES Sasha
-03:44:13
110
DELGADO David
-03:44:13
111
BERWICK Sebastian
-03:44:13
112
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
-03:44:13
113
SAMUDIO CARRERA Carlos
-03:44:13
114
LÉONIEN Alexandre
-03:44:13
115
KONIJN Alexander
-03:44:13
#
Name
Val
1
DEMARE Arnaud
25
2
PENHOET Paul
20
3
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
16
4
LECROQ Jérémy
14
5
COLNAGHI Luca
12
6
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
10
7
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
9
8
DE BONDT Dries
8
9
MORIN Emmanuel
8
10
LONARDI Giovanni
7
11
TESSON Jason
7
12
BOMBOI Davide
6
13
FRETIN Milan
4
14
GACHIGNARD Thomas
4
15
LEROUX Samuel
3
16
MARTIN ROMERO David
3
17
CRABBE Tom
2
18
AVOINE Kévin
1
19
ÄRM Rait
1
20
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
1
#
Name
Val
1
MARTIN ROMERO David
12
2
DE BONDT Dries
10
3
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
4
4
HOLTER Ådne
1
#
Name
Val
1
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
2
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:00:00
3
COLNAGHI Luca
00:00:00
4
BOMBOI Davide
00:00:00
5
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
6
CRABBE Tom
00:00:00
7
ÄRM Rait
00:00:00
8
MAIRE Adrien
00:00:00
9
BASSET Pierre Henry
00:00:00
10
TRONCHON Bastien
00:00:00
11
MIFSUD Andréa
00:00:00
12
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:00
13
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
14
BÁRTA Tomáš
00:00:00
15
DE MEESTER Luca
00:00:00
16
STÖCKLI Jan
00:00:00
17
ALLENO Clément
00:00:00
18
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:00
19
DELACROIX Théo
00:00:00
20
PALENI Enzo
00:00:00
21
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
22
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:00
23
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
24
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
25
RENARD-HAQUIN Henri-François
00:00:00
26
ÅRNES Daniel
00:00:00
27
BLAISE Arthur
00:00:00
28
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:00:00
29
MILESI Nicolas
00:00:00
30
HUYET Baptiste
00:00:00
31
BONIFACE Lucas
00:00:00
32
GILLET Baptiste
00:00:00
33
MAHOUDO Nolann
00:00:25
34
COSTIOU Ewen
00:00:26
35
BLOEM Joren
00:00:31
36
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:01:08
37
TURCONI Filippo
00:01:18
38
PALETTI Luca
00:01:18
39
TOLIO Alex
00:01:18
40
GIRARD Damien
00:01:20
41
MASOTTO Giulio
00:01:20
42
PORTSMOUTH Tom
00:01:20
43
PAIGE Charles
00:01:20
44
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:01:20
45
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
00:01:20
46
VAN PETEGEM Axandre
00:02:59
47
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:02:59
48
DEVROUTE Corentin
00:03:43
49
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:03:43
50
HOLTER Ådne
00:05:07
51
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
00:05:07
52
JALADEAU Artus
00:05:54
53
KNIGHT Oliver
00:07:24
54
BABOR Daniel
00:07:45
55
COPPENS Michiel
00:07:45
56
HARVEY Hugh
00:09:47
57
BOULET Enzo
00:13:26