Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Vuelta a Burgos
15/08/2023
- 19/08/2023
2.Pro
finalitzat
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 2
16/08/2023
Oña > Poza de la Sal
13.19km
+201m
SC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
00:14:38
2
GESINK Robert
00:00:00
3
BOUWMAN Koen
00:00:00
4
AFFINI Edoardo
00:00:00
5
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:00:00
6
TRATNIK Jan
00:00:00
7
VALTER Attila
00:00:00
8
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:00:19
9
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:00:19
10
VERONA Carlos
00:00:19
11
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
00:00:19
12
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:00:19
13
ARCAS Jorge
00:00:19
14
BARTA William
00:00:19
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:30
16
FABBRO Matteo
00:00:30
17
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:00:30
18
KORETZKY Victor
00:00:30
19
KÄMNA Lennard
00:00:30
20
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:00:30
21
PALZER Anton
00:00:30
22
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:31
23
CARUSO Damiano
00:00:31
24
GRADEK Kamil
00:00:31
25
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:00:31
26
PERNSTEINER Hermann
00:00:31
27
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:00:31
28
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:00:31
29
YATES Adam
00:00:34
30
BENNETT George
00:00:34
31
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:00:34
32
NOVAK Domen
00:00:34
33
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:00:34
34
VINE Jay
00:00:34
35
GIBBONS Ryan
00:00:34
36
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:00:42
37
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:00:42
38
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:00:42
39
KEUKELEIRE Jens
00:00:42
40
KUDUS Merhawi
00:00:42
41
QUINN Sean
00:00:42
42
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:00:42
43
BERRADE Urko
00:00:47
44
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:00:47
45
CARRETERO Hector
00:00:47
46
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:00:47
47
VAN DER TUUK Danny
00:00:47
48
MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
00:00:47
49
AZNAR Hugo
00:00:47
50
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:00:52
51
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:00:52
52
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:00:52
53
NATAROV Yuriy
00:00:52
54
FELLINE Fabio
00:00:52
55
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:52
56
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:52
57
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:00:53
58
BADILATTI Matteo
00:00:53
59
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
00:00:53
60
CONCA Filippo
00:00:53
61
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:53
62
HOWSON Damien
00:00:53
63
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:00:53
64
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:00:55
65
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:55
66
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:00:55
67
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
00:00:55
68
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:00:55
69
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:00:55
70
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:00:55
71
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:00:55
72
LANGELLOTTI Victor
00:00:55
73
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:00:55
74
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:00:55
75
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:55
76
BOL Jetse
00:00:55
77
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:00:55
78
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
00:00:56
79
LEITÃO Iúri
00:00:56
80
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:56
81
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:00:56
82
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:00:56
83
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:00:56
84
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:56
85
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:01:01
86
GODON Dorian
00:01:01
87
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
00:01:01
88
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:01:01
89
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:01:01
90
VENDRAME Andrea
00:01:01
91
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:01:01
92
GAVAZZI Francesco
00:01:34
93
MARTIN Alex
00:01:34
94
SERRANO Javier
00:01:34
95
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
00:01:34
96
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:01:34
97
GAROSIO Andrea
00:01:34
98
BAIS Mattia
00:01:34
99
MOLENAAR Alex
00:02:01
100
BENNASSAR Joan
00:02:01
101
FAURA Jose Luis
00:02:01
102
GARCIA Jose Maria
00:02:01
103
CAÑELLAS Xavier
00:02:01
104
MARTÍN José María
00:02:01
105
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu
00:02:01
#
Name
Val
1
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:17:41
2
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:00:19
3
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:00:30
4
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:02:10
5
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:00:31
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:31
7
QUINN Sean
00:00:42
8
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:00:42
9
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:00:47
10
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:00:47
11
AZNAR Hugo
00:00:47
12
VAN DER TUUK Danny
00:00:47
13
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:52
14
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:52
15
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:53
16
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:00:53
17
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:55
18
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:00:55
19
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:00:55
20
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:55
21
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:00:56
22
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:00:56
23
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:56
24
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:00:56
25
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:01:01
26
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:01:01
27
SERRANO Javier
00:01:34
28
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:01:34
29
MARTIN Alex
00:01:34
30
MOLENAAR Alex
00:02:01
31
FAURA Jose Luis
00:02:01
32
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu
00:02:01
33
BENNASSAR Joan
00:02:01
34
MARTÍN José María
00:02:01