Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
14/05/2024
- 19/05/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 4
17/05/2024
Mazingarbe > Pont-à-Marcq
171.17km
+625m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
VANGHELUWE Warre
03:35:22
2
BENNETT Sam
00:00:00
3
STRONG Corbin
00:00:00
4
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
5
HENNEQUIN Paul
00:00:00
6
MENTEN Milan
00:00:00
7
MORIN Emmanuel
00:00:00
8
VAN ASBROECK Tom
00:00:00
9
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
10
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
11
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
12
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
13
WARLOP Jordi
00:00:00
14
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:00:00
15
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
16
NIELSEN Sebastian
00:00:00
17
LE BERRE Mathis
00:00:00
18
BERCKMOES Jenno
00:00:00
19
TURGIS Anthony
00:00:00
20
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
21
DELETTRE Alexandre
00:00:00
22
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:00:00
23
DAUPHIN Florian
00:00:00
24
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
25
HUBY Antoine
00:00:00
26
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
27
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:00:00
28
SLOCK Liam
00:00:00
29
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
30
BOIVIN Guillaume
00:00:00
31
HENRY BASSET Pierre
00:00:00
32
SHEEHAN Riley
00:00:00
33
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
34
ASGREEN Kasper
00:00:00
35
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:00
36
DE GENDT Aime
00:00:00
37
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:00
38
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
39
LIVYNS Arjen
00:00:00
40
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
41
DE PESTEL Sander
00:00:00
42
LEROUX Samuel
00:00:00
43
GOUGEARD Alexis
00:00:00
44
KOPECKÝ Tomas
00:00:00
45
WALLS Matthew
00:00:00
46
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:15
47
ÄRM Rait
00:00:15
48
GUERIN Alexis
00:00:29
49
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:29
50
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
00:00:29
51
LOUVEL Matis
00:00:29
52
CARDIS Romain
00:00:29
53
VAHTRA Norman
00:00:29
54
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:29
55
SAVER Kasper
00:00:29
56
JARNET Maxime
00:00:29
57
ROBEET Ludovic
00:00:35
58
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:00:38
59
BARBIER Pierre
00:00:47
60
KONIJN Alexander
00:00:49
61
BEZZA Quentin
00:00:52
62
VILLA Giacomo
00:00:54
63
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
00:00:57
64
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:57
65
MANZIN Lorrenzo
00:00:57
66
DOUBEY Fabien
00:00:57
67
TOWNSEND Rory
00:00:57
68
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:00:57
69
AVOINE Kévin
00:00:57
70
GUEGAN Mael
00:00:57
71
MONK Cyrus
00:00:57
72
SVRČEK Martin
00:00:57
73
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:57
74
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:00:57
75
LECLAINCHE Gwen
00:00:57
76
BONIFACE Lucas
00:00:57
77
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:00:57
78
LE NY Jean-Louis
00:00:57
79
MASNADA Fausto
00:01:47
80
MOLLY Kenny
00:02:13
81
DEMARE Arnaud
00:04:26
82
DEWULF Stan
00:06:03
83
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:06:03
84
PLAMONDON Robin
00:06:03
85
STEWART Jake
00:07:49
86
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:07:49
87
LECROQ Jérémy
00:08:24
88
BARBIER Rudy
00:08:24
89
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:08:24
90
SARREAU Marc
00:08:24
91
SAJNOK Szymon
00:08:24
92
DELACROIX Theo
00:08:24
93
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:08:24
94
WEEMAES Sasha
00:08:24
95
BLOUWE Louis
00:09:20
96
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
00:09:20
97
JULIEN Matisse
00:09:20
98
STOKBRO Andreas
00:09:20
99
KNECHT Noah
00:09:20
100
BOULET Enzo
00:10:44
101
KYFFIN Zeb
00:10:44
102
FABRIES Ugo
00:10:44
103
NABERMAN Tim
00:10:44
104
MIFSUD Andréa
00:10:44
105
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
00:10:44
106
EDDY Patrick
00:10:44
107
VERMOOTE Jelle
00:10:44
108
DE BONDT Dries
00:10:50
109
HUE Antoine
00:12:39
110
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:12:39
111
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
00:12:39
112
TESSON Jason
00:12:39
113
DHAEYE Enrico
00:14:47
114
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:20:57
115
HOLDEN Ralf
00:26:02
116
HERMANS Ben
-03:35:22
117
CORKERY Dillon
-03:35:22
118
GIRARD Damien
-03:35:22
119
EEKHOFF Nils
-03:35:22
120
UNWIN Luca
-03:35:22
121
HARVEY Dean
-03:35:22
122
FRISON Frederik
-03:35:22
123
MOLARD Rudy
-03:35:22
#
Name
Val
1
VANGHELUWE Warre
15
2
BENNETT Sam
12
3
STRONG Corbin
9
4
FRETIN Milan
7
5
HENNEQUIN Paul
6
6
MORIN Emmanuel
6
7
MENTEN Milan
5
8
KOPECKÝ Tomas
4
9
VAN ASBROECK Tom
4
10
GOUGEARD Alexis
4
11
LEROUX Samuel
3
12
BLOUWE Louis
3
13
RENARD Alexis
2
14
VAN BOVEN Luca
1
15
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
1
#
Name
Val
1
VANGHELUWE Warre
3
2
LEROUX Samuel
2
3
SAJNOK Szymon
1
#
Name
Val
1
VANGHELUWE Warre
03:35:22
2
STRONG Corbin
00:00:00
3
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
4
HENNEQUIN Paul
00:00:00
5
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
6
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
7
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
8
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
9
NIELSEN Sebastian
00:00:00
10
LE BERRE Mathis
00:00:00
11
BERCKMOES Jenno
00:00:00
12
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
13
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:00:00
14
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
15
HUBY Antoine
00:00:00
16
SLOCK Liam
00:00:00
17
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
18
HENRY BASSET Pierre
00:00:00
19
SHEEHAN Riley
00:00:00
20
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
21
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
22
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
23
KOPECKÝ Tomas
00:00:00
24
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:15
25
ÄRM Rait
00:00:15
26
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:29
27
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
00:00:29
28
LOUVEL Matis
00:00:29
29
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:29
30
SAVER Kasper
00:00:29
31
KONIJN Alexander
00:00:49
32
VILLA Giacomo
00:00:54
33
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
00:00:57
34
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:57
35
SVRČEK Martin
00:00:57
36
LECLAINCHE Gwen
00:00:57
37
BONIFACE Lucas
00:00:57
38
PLAMONDON Robin
00:06:03
39
STEWART Jake
00:07:49
40
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:08:24
41
BLOUWE Louis
00:09:20
42
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
00:09:20
43
JULIEN Matisse
00:09:20
44
KNECHT Noah
00:09:20
45
BOULET Enzo
00:10:44
46
FABRIES Ugo
00:10:44
47
MIFSUD Andréa
00:10:44
48
EDDY Patrick
00:10:44
49
VERMOOTE Jelle
00:10:44
50
HUE Antoine
00:12:39
51
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:12:39
52
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
00:12:39
53
DHAEYE Enrico
00:14:47
54
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:20:57