Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
14/05/2024
- 19/05/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 6
19/05/2024
Loon-Plage > Dunkerque
179.48km
+465m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT Sam
03:51:04
2
WEEMAES Sasha
00:00:00
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:00:00
4
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
5
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
6
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
7
BARBIER Pierre
00:00:00
8
MANZIN Lorrenzo
00:00:00
9
HENNEQUIN Paul
00:00:00
10
MENTEN Milan
00:00:00
11
MORIN Emmanuel
00:00:00
12
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:00
13
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
14
TOWNSEND Rory
00:00:00
15
DELETTRE Alexandre
00:00:00
16
LEROUX Samuel
00:00:00
17
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
18
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
19
ÄRM Rait
00:00:00
20
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
21
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
22
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:00
23
BERCKMOES Jenno
00:00:00
24
SARREAU Marc
00:00:00
25
BOULET Enzo
00:00:00
26
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
27
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
28
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
29
ASGREEN Kasper
00:00:00
30
TURGIS Anthony
00:00:00
31
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:00:00
32
SVRČEK Martin
00:00:00
33
KYFFIN Zeb
00:00:00
34
HUBY Antoine
00:00:00
35
KOPECKÝ Tomas
00:00:00
36
DOUBEY Fabien
00:00:00
37
DE PESTEL Sander
00:00:00
38
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:00:00
39
DE GENDT Aime
00:00:00
40
LIVYNS Arjen
00:00:00
41
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:00
42
SLOCK Liam
00:00:00
43
LE BERRE Mathis
00:00:00
44
VILLA Giacomo
00:00:00
45
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
46
VAHTRA Norman
00:00:00
47
BEZZA Quentin
00:00:00
48
GUERIN Alexis
00:00:00
49
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
00:00:00
50
MONK Cyrus
00:00:00
51
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:00
52
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:00
53
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:00:00
54
STEWART Jake
00:00:12
55
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:15
56
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:00:18
57
DEWULF Stan
00:00:21
58
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:24
59
BOIVIN Guillaume
00:00:44
60
SAJNOK Szymon
00:00:44
61
DAUPHIN Florian
00:00:47
62
WALLS Matthew
00:00:52
63
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:01:03
64
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:01:03
65
LOUVEL Matis
00:01:09
66
LECLAINCHE Gwen
00:01:16
67
MASNADA Fausto
00:01:16
68
KONIJN Alexander
00:01:16
69
SHEEHAN Riley
00:01:16
70
VAN ASBROECK Tom
00:01:16
71
PLAMONDON Robin
00:01:16
72
SAVER Kasper
00:01:16
73
GUEGAN Mael
00:01:16
74
GOUGEARD Alexis
00:01:16
75
LECROQ Jérémy
00:01:16
76
NIELSEN Sebastian
00:01:26
77
ROBEET Ludovic
00:01:26
78
LE NY Jean-Louis
00:01:26
79
AVOINE Kévin
00:01:26
80
JARNET Maxime
00:01:26
81
DEMARE Arnaud
00:01:33
82
FABRIES Ugo
00:03:07
83
HENRY BASSET Pierre
00:03:07
84
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
00:03:07
85
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:03:07
86
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:03:07
87
EDDY Patrick
00:03:07
88
NABERMAN Tim
00:03:07
89
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:03:07
90
VANGHELUWE Warre
00:03:07
91
WARLOP Jordi
00:03:07
92
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
00:03:07
93
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:03:07
94
JULIEN Matisse
00:04:52
95
MOLLY Kenny
00:05:30
96
DE BONDT Dries
00:07:36
97
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:12:37
98
MIFSUD Andréa
00:12:38
99
CARDIS Romain
-03:51:04
100
HUE Antoine
-03:51:04
101
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
-03:51:04
102
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
-03:51:04
103
BLOUWE Louis
-03:51:04
104
STOKBRO Andreas
-03:51:04
105
STRONG Corbin
-03:51:04
106
DELACROIX Theo
-03:51:04
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT Sam
15
2
WEEMAES Sasha
12
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
9
4
CAPIOT Amaury
7
5
PENHOET Paul
6
6
DONALDSON Robert
6
7
VAN UDEN Casper
5
8
BARBIER Pierre
4
9
DE GENDT Aime
3
10
MANZIN Lorrenzo
3
11
MOLLY Kenny
2
12
HENNEQUIN Paul
2
13
GACHIGNARD Thomas
2
14
ROBEET Ludovic
2
15
BASTIAENS Ayco
2
16
MENTEN Milan
1
17
KOPECKÝ Tomas
1
#
Name
Val
1
DONALDSON Robert
3
2
MOLLY Kenny
2
3
ROBEET Ludovic
1
#
Name
Val
1
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
2
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
3
HENNEQUIN Paul
00:00:00
4
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
5
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
6
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
7
ÄRM Rait
00:00:00
8
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
9
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
10
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:00
11
BERCKMOES Jenno
00:00:00
12
BOULET Enzo
00:00:00
13
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
14
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
15
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
16
SVRČEK Martin
00:00:00
17
HUBY Antoine
00:00:00
18
KOPECKÝ Tomas
00:00:00
19
SLOCK Liam
00:00:00
20
LE BERRE Mathis
00:00:00
21
VILLA Giacomo
00:00:00
22
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
23
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:00
24
STEWART Jake
00:00:12
25
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:15
26
LOUVEL Matis
00:01:09
27
LECLAINCHE Gwen
00:01:16
28
KONIJN Alexander
00:01:16
29
SHEEHAN Riley
00:01:16
30
PLAMONDON Robin
00:01:16
31
SAVER Kasper
00:01:16
32
NIELSEN Sebastian
00:01:26
33
FABRIES Ugo
00:03:07
34
HENRY BASSET Pierre
00:03:07
35
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
00:03:07
36
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:03:07
37
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:03:07
38
EDDY Patrick
00:03:07
39
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:03:07
40
VANGHELUWE Warre
00:03:07
41
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
00:03:07
42
JULIEN Matisse
00:04:52
43
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:12:37
44
MIFSUD Andréa
00:12:38