Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | UAE Tour Women
08/02/2024
- 11/02/2024
2.WWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 4
11/02/2024
Louvre Abu Dhabi Museum > Abu Dhabi Breakwater
105km
+102m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
KRAAK Amber
02:27:33
2
WIEBES Lorena
00:00:00
3
PIKULIK Daria
00:00:00
4
CONSONNI Chiara
00:00:00
5
FORTIN Valentine
00:00:00
6
BARBIERI Rachele
00:00:00
7
AHTOSALO Anniina
00:00:00
8
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
00:00:00
9
COPPONI Clara
00:00:00
10
TOMASI Laura
00:00:00
11
BORGHESI Letizia
00:00:00
12
FOURNIER Roxane
00:00:00
13
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
00:00:00
14
JASKULSKA Marta
00:00:00
15
PERKINS Flora
00:00:00
16
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie
00:00:00
17
GUAZZINI Vittoria
00:00:00
18
ALZINI Martina
00:00:00
19
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
00:00:00
20
TACEY April
00:00:00
21
ZANARDI Silvia
00:00:00
22
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucia
00:00:00
23
KUSKOVA Yanina
00:00:00
24
BARIANI Giorgia
00:00:00
25
BOILARD Simone
00:00:00
26
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
00:00:00
27
DRONOVA Tamara
00:00:00
28
COLLINELLI Sofia
00:00:00
29
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
00:00:00
30
LE NET Marie
00:00:00
31
BAKER Georgia
00:00:00
32
KOPECKY Lotte
00:00:00
33
BEEKHUIS Teuntje
00:00:00
34
KOREVAAR Jeanne
00:00:00
35
SCHREMPF Carina
00:00:00
36
GEORGI Pfeiffer
00:00:00
37
GUARISCHI Barbara
00:00:00
38
TONETTI Cristina
00:00:00
39
GREENWOOD Monica
00:00:00
40
SWINKELS Karlijn
00:00:00
41
SWINKELS Sylvie
00:00:00
42
CROMWELL Tiffany
00:00:00
43
PERSICO Silvia
00:00:00
44
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
00:00:00
45
TERUEL RIBES Alba
00:00:00
46
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa
00:00:00
47
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
00:00:00
48
SILVESTRI Debora
00:00:00
49
MEIJERING Mareille
00:00:00
50
MAGNALDI Erica
00:00:00
51
BUIJSMAN Nina
00:00:00
52
ERASO LASA Idoia
00:00:00
53
KOZIEVA Nafosat
00:00:00
54
AVOINE Alison
00:00:00
55
GUILMAN Victorie
00:00:00
56
MIERMONT Dilyxine
00:00:00
57
BUNEL Marion
00:00:00
58
MOHR Mari Hole
00:00:00
59
BERG EDSETH Marte
00:00:00
60
TUISK Aidi Gerde
00:00:00
61
REGHINI Chiara
00:00:00
62
GROSSETETE Maëlle
00:00:00
63
MARKUS Femke
00:00:00
64
HARTMANN Elena
00:00:00
65
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus
00:00:00
66
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
00:00:00
67
BORRAS Marion
00:00:00
68
STIASNY Petra
00:00:00
69
KUSKOVA Anna
00:00:00
70
VERHULST Gladys
00:00:00
71
BRADBURY Neve
00:00:00
72
KAKHOROVA Madina
00:00:00
73
SMULDERS Silke
00:00:00
74
ADEGEEST Loes
00:00:00
75
VETTORELLO Giorgia
00:00:00
76
COSTON Morgane
00:00:00
77
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
00:00:00
78
LUDWIG Hannah
00:00:00
79
ARMITAGE Megan
00:00:00
80
SHARP Izzy
00:00:00
81
CZAPLA Justyna
00:00:00
82
KLEIN Lisa
00:00:00
83
COUZENS Millie
00:00:00
84
IVANCHENKO Alena
00:00:00
85
RUIZ PÉREZ Laura
00:00:00
86
BIANNIC Aude
00:00:00
87
STEELS Claire
00:00:00
88
STORRIE Becky
00:01:00
89
GERRITSE Femke
00:01:00
90
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:01:00
91
MONTICOLO Iris
00:00:00
92
SEGATO Gaia
00:00:00
93
UIJEN Elise
00:01:04
94
ZANETTI Linda
00:00:00
95
JACKSON Alison
00:00:00
96
KESSLER Nina
00:01:31
97
STANNARD Elizabeth
00:01:31
98
CASTRIQUE Alana
00:00:00
99
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
00:00:00
100
PALAZZI Alice
00:00:00
101
FIDANZA Arianna
00:00:00
102
TOWERS Alice
00:00:00
103
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
00:00:00
104
REALINI Gaia
00:00:00
105
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:02:56
106
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
00:00:00
107
PIKULIK Wiktoria
00:00:00
108
KASPER Romy
00:00:00
109
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
00:00:00
110
OLAUSSON Wilma
00:00:00
111
WRIGHT Sophie
00:03:19
112
MISYURINA Margarita
00:05:12
113
FIDANZA Martina
00:00:00
114
PATERNOSTER Letizia
00:00:00
#
Name
Val
1
KRAAK Amber
26
2
WIEBES Lorena
16
3
GREENWOOD Monica
16
4
PIKULIK Daria
12
5
WRIGHT Sophie
10
6
CONSONNI Chiara
9
7
FORTIN Valentine
7
8
BARBIERI Rachele
5
9
AHTOSALO Anniina
4
10
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
3
11
COPPONI Clara
2
12
MISYURINA Margarita
2
13
TOMASI Laura
1
#
Name
Val
1
AHTOSALO Anniina
00:00:00
2
PERKINS Flora
00:00:00
3
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
00:00:00
4
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucia
00:00:00
5
KUSKOVA Yanina
00:00:00
6
COLLINELLI Sofia
00:00:00
7
TONETTI Cristina
00:00:00
8
ERASO LASA Idoia
00:00:00
9
BUNEL Marion
00:00:00
10
MOHR Mari Hole
00:00:00
11
TUISK Aidi Gerde
00:00:00
12
REGHINI Chiara
00:00:00
13
STIASNY Petra
00:00:00
14
KUSKOVA Anna
00:00:00
15
BRADBURY Neve
00:00:00
16
KAKHOROVA Madina
00:00:00
17
SMULDERS Silke
00:00:00
18
SHARP Izzy
00:00:00
19
CZAPLA Justyna
00:00:00
20
COUZENS Millie
00:00:00
21
IVANCHENKO Alena
00:00:00
22
RUIZ PÉREZ Laura
00:00:00
23
GERRITSE Femke
00:01:00
24
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:01:00
25
SEGATO Gaia
00:00:00
26
UIJEN Elise
00:01:04
27
ZANETTI Linda
00:00:00
28
PALAZZI Alice
00:00:00
29
TOWERS Alice
00:00:00
30
REALINI Gaia
00:00:00
31
OLAUSSON Wilma
00:00:00
32
MISYURINA Margarita
00:05:12