Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Edu.10bcn | AJ Bell Women's Tour
04/10/2021
- 09/10/2021
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Edu.10bcn
Escuadra española
10-09-2024 (0 años)
102
82
2961
16
Equipo
1
WIEBES Lorena
WIEBES Lorena
TEAM DSM
17-03-1999 (25 years), Mijdrecht
TEAM DSM
162
1200
2
PIETERS Amy
PIETERS Amy
TEAM SD WORX
01-06-1991 (33 years), Haarlem
TEAM SD WORX
157
1000
3
BASTIANELLI Marta
BASTIANELLI Marta
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
30-04-1987 (37 years), Velletri
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
116
800
4
BALSAMO Elisa
BALSAMO Elisa
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
27-02-1998 (26 years), Cuneo
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
85
800
5
BARNES Hannah
BARNES Hannah
CANYON//SRAM RACING
04-05-1993 (31 years), Tunbridge Wells
CANYON//SRAM RACING
27
400
6
ERIĆ Jelena
ERIĆ Jelena
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
15-01-1996 (28 years), Kraljevo
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
6
200
7
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-09-1989 (34 years), Pontivy
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21
200
8
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
30-06-1998 (26 years), Horten
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
0
200
9
COPPONI Clara
COPPONI Clara
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
12-01-1999 (25 years), Aix-en-Provence
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
191
200
Puntos
765
Final Classification
45p
GC
27
PIETERS Amy
12
COPPONI Clara
15
OPC
18
WIEBES Lorena
15
BALSAMO Elisa
1
COPPONI Clara
2
Stage 6
116p
SC
106
WIEBES Lorena
25
PIETERS Amy
9
BASTIANELLI Marta
12
BALSAMO Elisa
45
COPPONI Clara
15
SPC
10
WIEBES Lorena
4
BALSAMO Elisa
6
Stage 5
149p
GC
15
PIETERS Amy
7
COPPONI Clara
8
OPC
10
WIEBES Lorena
6
BASTIANELLI Marta
1
COPPONI Clara
3
SC
113
WIEBES Lorena
45
PIETERS Amy
12
BASTIANELLI Marta
14
BALSAMO Elisa
25
COPPONI Clara
17
SPC
11
WIEBES Lorena
6
BALSAMO Elisa
4
COPPONI Clara
1
Stage 4
109p
GC
15
PIETERS Amy
7
COPPONI Clara
8
OPC
7
PIETERS Amy
2
BASTIANELLI Marta
1
COPPONI Clara
4
SC
79
WIEBES Lorena
45
PIETERS Amy
11
BASTIANELLI Marta
12
BALSAMO Elisa
2
COPPONI Clara
9
SMC
2
BALSAMO Elisa
2
SPC
6
WIEBES Lorena
6
Stage 3
56p
GC
15
PIETERS Amy
7
COPPONI Clara
8
OPC
11
PIETERS Amy
4
BASTIANELLI Marta
1
COPPONI Clara
6
SC
30
PIETERS Amy
9
BARNES Hannah
11
COPPONI Clara
10
Stage 2
155p
GC
26
PIETERS Amy
10
BASTIANELLI Marta
1
COPPONI Clara
15
OPC
12
PIETERS Amy
4
BASTIANELLI Marta
2
COPPONI Clara
6
SC
105
WIEBES Lorena
10
PIETERS Amy
45
ERIĆ Jelena
6
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
19
COPPONI Clara
25
SPC
12
PIETERS Amy
6
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
2
COPPONI Clara
4
Stage 1
135p
GC
23
BASTIANELLI Marta
15
BARNES Hannah
1
COPPONI Clara
7
OPC
9
BASTIANELLI Marta
6
COPPONI Clara
3
SC
94
PIETERS Amy
12
BASTIANELLI Marta
45
BARNES Hannah
15
COPPONI Clara
22
SPC
9
BASTIANELLI Marta
6
COPPONI Clara
3