Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
30/04/2021
- 02/05/2021
2.Pro
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 3
02/05/2021
Garnich > Garnich
106.32km
+1537m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie
02:47:55
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
00:00:00
3
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
00:00:00
4
PERSICO Silvia
00:00:00
5
LE NET Marie
00:00:00
6
DE JONG Thalita
00:00:00
7
KIRCHMANN Leah
00:00:00
8
LABOUS Juliette
00:00:00
9
SWINKELS Karlijn
00:00:00
10
DEMEY Valerie
00:00:00
11
MAJERUS Christine
00:00:00
12
KOSTER Anouska
00:00:00
13
WINDER Ruth
00:00:00
14
HARVEY Mikayla
00:00:00
15
MARKUS Riejanne
00:00:00
16
CHABBEY Elise
00:00:00
17
DUVAL Eugénie
00:00:00
18
GUDERZO Tatiana
00:00:00
19
THOMAS Leah
00:00:00
20
KOREVAAR Jeanne
00:00:00
21
SHACKLEY Anna
00:00:00
22
CHURSINA Anastasiia
00:00:00
23
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
00:00:00
24
WILES Tayler
00:00:00
25
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
00:00:00
26
CECCHINI Elena
00:00:00
27
JASKULSKA Marta
00:00:16
28
BREDEWOLD Mischa
00:00:19
29
PEPERKAMP Esmée
00:00:19
30
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
00:00:19
31
SHAPIRA Omer
00:00:22
32
BIANNIC Aude
00:00:22
33
BALSAMO Elisa
00:00:22
34
COPPONI Clara
00:01:18
35
VAN DER HULST Amber
00:01:18
36
KASPER Romy
00:01:18
37
HEINE Vita
00:01:18
38
BARIL Olivia
00:01:18
39
LUDWIG Hannah
00:01:18
40
HARRIS Ella
00:01:18
41
LETH Julie
00:01:18
42
HAMMES Kathrin
00:01:18
43
VIECELI Lara
00:01:18
44
VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
00:01:25
45
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
00:02:17
46
GERRITSE Femke
00:02:17
47
VAN DER BURG Nancy
00:02:17
48
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
00:03:53
49
BENNETT Elizabeth
00:03:53
50
RÜEGG Noemi
00:03:53
51
DANFORD Georgia
00:03:53
52
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
00:03:53
53
HANSON Lauretta
00:03:53
54
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
00:03:53
55
GUARISCHI Barbara
00:03:53
56
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
00:03:53
57
UNEKEN Lonneke
00:03:53
58
RIVERA Coryn
00:03:53
59
CONSONNI Chiara
00:03:53
60
POLLICINI Silvia
00:03:53
61
ASENCIO Laura
00:03:53
62
VAN DE VELDE Julie
00:06:33
63
BENITO PELLICER Mireia
00:20:33
64
CHRISTMAS Danielle
00:30:33
65
COLJÉ Maaike
00:30:33
66
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
00:30:33
67
VAN GOGH Natalie
00:30:33
68
BERTON Nina
-02:47:55
69
DE GAST Belle
-02:47:55
#
Name
Val
1
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie
15
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
12
3
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
10
4
PERSICO Silvia
8
5
LE NET Marie
7
6
DE JONG Thalita
6
7
KIRCHMANN Leah
5
8
LABOUS Juliette
4
9
SWINKELS Karlijn
3
10
DEMEY Valerie
2
#
Name
Val
1
DE JONG Thalita
18
2
BREDEWOLD Mischa
5
3
HAMMES Kathrin
4
4
HARVEY Mikayla
3
5
MAJERUS Christine
3
6
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
1
7
VAN DE VELDE Julie
1
8
MARKUS Riejanne
1
#
Name
Val
1
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie
02:47:55
2
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
00:00:00
3
PERSICO Silvia
00:00:00
4
LE NET Marie
00:00:00
5
LABOUS Juliette
00:00:00
6
SWINKELS Karlijn
00:00:00
7
HARVEY Mikayla
00:00:00
8
SHACKLEY Anna
00:00:00
9
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
00:00:00
10
JASKULSKA Marta
00:00:16
11
BREDEWOLD Mischa
00:00:19
12
PEPERKAMP Esmée
00:00:19
13
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
00:00:19
14
BALSAMO Elisa
00:00:22
15
COPPONI Clara
00:01:18
16
VAN DER HULST Amber
00:01:18
17
BARIL Olivia
00:01:18
18
LUDWIG Hannah
00:01:18
19
HARRIS Ella
00:01:18
20
VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
00:01:25
21
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
00:02:17
22
GERRITSE Femke
00:02:17
23
BENNETT Elizabeth
00:03:53
24
RÜEGG Noemi
00:03:53
25
DANFORD Georgia
00:03:53
26
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
00:03:53
27
UNEKEN Lonneke
00:03:53
28
CONSONNI Chiara
00:03:53
29
POLLICINI Silvia
00:03:53
30
ASENCIO Laura
00:03:53
31
COLJÉ Maaike
00:30:33
32
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
00:30:33