Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Anto10 | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Anto10
liprin
02-08-2024 (0 años)
4088
4044
684
3456
4112
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
PERSICO Silvia
PERSICO Silvia
UAE TEAM ADQ
25-07-1997 (27 years), Alzano Lombardo
UAE TEAM ADQ
11
1000
3
PALADIN Soraya
PALADIN Soraya
CANYON//SRAM RACING
04-05-1993 (31 years), Treviso
CANYON//SRAM RACING
32
800
4
GUAZZINI Vittoria
GUAZZINI Vittoria
FDJ - SUEZ
26-12-2000 (23 years), Pontedera
FDJ - SUEZ
15
400
5
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-12-1992 (31 years), Manzanillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
57
600
6
VAN DER DUIN Maike
VAN DER DUIN Maike
CANYON//SRAM RACING
11-09-2001 (22 years), Assen
CANYON//SRAM RACING
0
400
7
GHEKIERE Justine
GHEKIERE Justine
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
13-05-1996 (28 years), Izegem
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
72
200
8
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1988 (35 years), Otley
LIDL - TREK
0
200
9
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
LIV ALULA JAYCO
30-06-1998 (26 years), Horten
LIV ALULA JAYCO
7
200
Puntos
544
Final Classification
65p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
25
OMC
23
KOPECKY Lotte
8
GHEKIERE Justine
15
OPC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 8
19p
SC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GHEKIERE Justine
11
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
Stage 7
64p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
6
OPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
PALADIN Soraya
1
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
SC
26
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GHEKIERE Justine
1
SMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
1
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 6
48p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
1
GHEKIERE Justine
4
OPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
SC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
14
PERSICO Silvia
1
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
SPC
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 5
117p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
1
GHEKIERE Justine
3
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
82
KOPECKY Lotte
45
GUAZZINI Vittoria
15
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
22
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 4
75p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GHEKIERE Justine
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
47
KOPECKY Lotte
12
PERSICO Silvia
10
PALADIN Soraya
25
SMC
5
PALADIN Soraya
2
GHEKIERE Justine
3
SPC
4
PALADIN Soraya
4
Stage 3
54p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 2
77p
GC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
7
OMC
4
GHEKIERE Justine
4
OPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
1
SC
51
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
19
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
7
SMC
4
GHEKIERE Justine
4
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 1
25p
GC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
17
SPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1