Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Cicli30 | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Cicli30
Stream Bike
01-08-2024 (0 años)
1382
663
1125
512
925
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
BRADBURY Neve
BRADBURY Neve
CANYON//SRAM RACING
10-04-2002 (22 years), Melbourne
CANYON//SRAM RACING
169
400
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-12-1992 (31 years), Manzanillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
57
600
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LIDL - TREK
10-12-1991 (32 years), Ornavasso
LIDL - TREK
352
1200
5
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
11-05-1993 (31 years), Venray
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
92
400
6
CADZOW Kim
CADZOW Kim
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
18-12-2001 (22 years), Tauranga
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
0
200
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
CANYON//SRAM RACING
19-02-2003 (21 years), Rosenheim
CANYON//SRAM RACING
148
200
8
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
21-05-1999 (25 years),
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
33
200
9
VAS Kata Blanka
VAS Kata Blanka
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
03-09-2001 (22 years), Budapest
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
0
600
Puntos
1201
Final Classification
174p
GC
111
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
15
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
50
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
12
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
9
OMC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
8
BRADBURY Neve
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
8
OYC
23
BRADBURY Neve
15
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
8
Stage 8
59p
SC
59
KOPECKY Lotte
2
BRADBURY Neve
14
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
15
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
9
Stage 7
240p
GC
45
KOPECKY Lotte
10
BRADBURY Neve
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
3
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
4
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
4
SC
136
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
45
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
22
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
19
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
17
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
8
SMC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2
SPC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
Stage 6
142p
GC
33
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
80
KOPECKY Lotte
14
BRADBURY Neve
17
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
13
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
10
SMC
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
SPC
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
Stage 5
128p
GC
31
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
70
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
22
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 4
80p
GC
31
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
30
KOPECKY Lotte
12
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
13
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
3
Stage 3
166p
GC
35
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
3
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
7
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
95
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
14
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
17
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
12
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
8
SMC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
Stage 2
101p
GC
22
KOPECKY Lotte
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
60
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
19
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
12
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
4
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 1
111p
GC
21
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
70
KOPECKY Lotte
17
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
45
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
8
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6