Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
DonLoste | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
DonLoste
Loste
04-08-2024 (0 años)
2812
2858
2381
2891
1457
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
BALSAMO Elisa
BALSAMO Elisa
LIDL - TREK
27-02-1998 (26 years), Cuneo
LIDL - TREK
28
1000
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-12-1992 (31 years), Manzanillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
57
600
4
BROWN Grace
BROWN Grace
FDJ - SUEZ
07-07-1992 (32 years), Camperdown
FDJ - SUEZ
53
600
5
BRADBURY Neve
BRADBURY Neve
CANYON//SRAM RACING
10-04-2002 (22 years), Melbourne
CANYON//SRAM RACING
169
400
6
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
11-05-1993 (31 years), Venray
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
92
400
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
CANYON//SRAM RACING
19-02-2003 (21 years), Rosenheim
CANYON//SRAM RACING
148
200
8
STEELS Claire
STEELS Claire
MOVISTAR TEAM
09-11-1986 (37 years), Bourne
MOVISTAR TEAM
5
200
9
VAN EMPEL Fem
VAN EMPEL Fem
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
02-09-2002 (21 years), 's-Hertogenbosch
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1
400
Puntos
903
Final Classification
114p
GC
61
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
12
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
9
OMC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
8
BRADBURY Neve
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
OYC
23
BRADBURY Neve
15
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
8
Stage 8
42p
SC
40
KOPECKY Lotte
2
BRADBURY Neve
14
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
15
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
9
SMC
2
STEELS Claire
2
Stage 7
187p
GC
30
KOPECKY Lotte
10
BRADBURY Neve
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
4
SC
106
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
45
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
19
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
17
SMC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2
SPC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
6
STEELS Claire
3
Stage 6
96p
GC
18
KOPECKY Lotte
10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
51
KOPECKY Lotte
14
BRADBURY Neve
17
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
13
SMC
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
SPC
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 5
109p
GC
16
KOPECKY Lotte
10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
67
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
22
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 4
48p
GC
16
KOPECKY Lotte
10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
14
KOPECKY Lotte
12
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2
Stage 3
118p
GC
20
KOPECKY Lotte
10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
3
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
7
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
10
BRADBURY Neve
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
68
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
14
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
17
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
12
SMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
SPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
Stage 2
107p
GC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
7
BROWN Grace
10
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BALSAMO Elisa
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
1
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
67
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BALSAMO Elisa
22
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
19
VAN EMPEL Fem
1
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BALSAMO Elisa
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 1
82p
GC
16
KOPECKY Lotte
6
BROWN Grace
10
OPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
1
BROWN Grace
4
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
50
KOPECKY Lotte
17
BROWN Grace
25
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
8
SPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
1
BROWN Grace
4