Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Francescovelo | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Francescovelo
GilbertSladers
04-08-2024 (0 años)
3802
4157
3840
4166
3403
Equipo
1
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
FDJ - SUEZ
23-08-1995 (28 years), Frederiksberg
FDJ - SUEZ
100
1000
2
REALINI Gaia
REALINI Gaia
LIDL - TREK
18-06-2001 (23 years), Pescara
LIDL - TREK
43
800
3
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
UAE TEAM ADQ
24-03-2002 (22 years), Torino
UAE TEAM ADQ
5
600
4
DE VRIES Femke
DE VRIES Femke
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
15-04-1994 (30 years),
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
7
200
5
NGUYỄN Thị Thật
NGUYỄN Thị Thật
ROLAND
05-03-1993 (31 years), Long Xuyên
ROLAND
0
200
6
STEELS Claire
STEELS Claire
MOVISTAR TEAM
09-11-1986 (37 years), Bourne
MOVISTAR TEAM
5
200
7
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
11-05-1993 (31 years), Venray
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
92
400
8
PALADIN Soraya
PALADIN Soraya
CANYON//SRAM RACING
04-05-1993 (31 years), Treviso
CANYON//SRAM RACING
32
800
9
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
12-08-2000 (23 years), Nelson
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
143
800
Puntos
427
Final Classification
38p
GC
32
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
7
REALINI Gaia
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
12
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
5
OMC
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
4
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
4
OYC
1
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
1
Stage 8
26p
SC
24
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
5
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
15
SMC
2
STEELS Claire
2
Stage 7
80p
GC
16
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
REALINI Gaia
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
4
OMC
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
4
PALADIN Soraya
1
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
3
SC
56
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
10
REALINI Gaia
13
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
19
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
14
SPC
3
STEELS Claire
3
Stage 6
55p
GC
15
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
REALINI Gaia
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
4
OMC
3
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
3
SC
33
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
12
REALINI Gaia
9
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
5
SMC
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
Stage 5
19p
GC
13
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
4
OMC
4
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
4
OPC
2
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
2
Stage 4
82p
GC
13
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
4
OMC
4
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
4
OPC
2
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
2
SC
54
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
22
PALADIN Soraya
25
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
7
SMC
2
PALADIN Soraya
2
SPC
7
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
3
PALADIN Soraya
4
Stage 3
121p
GC
11
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
3
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
6
OMC
6
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
6
OPC
3
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
3
SC
87
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
13
REALINI Gaia
9
DE VRIES Femke
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
17
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
45
SMC
7
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
6
SPC
7
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
6
Stage 2
2p
SC
2
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
2
Stage 1
4p
SC
4
DE VRIES Femke
4