Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
HugoW. | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
HugoW.
02-08-2024 (0 años)
1614
3873
683
3552
4097
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
REUSSER Marlen
REUSSER Marlen
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
20-09-1991 (32 years), Jegenstorf
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
0
1000
3
PALADIN Soraya
PALADIN Soraya
CANYON//SRAM RACING
04-05-1993 (31 years), Treviso
CANYON//SRAM RACING
32
800
4
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
19-11-1994 (29 years), Giussano
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
6
200
5
KOPPENBURG Clara
KOPPENBURG Clara
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
03-08-1995 (28 years), Lörrach
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
0
200
6
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
FDJ - SUEZ
23-08-1995 (28 years), Frederiksberg
FDJ - SUEZ
100
1000
7
MARTURANO Greta
MARTURANO Greta
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
14-06-1998 (26 years), Cantù
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
0
200
8
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
09-07-1993 (31 years), Keighley
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
79
200
9
GHEKIERE Justine
GHEKIERE Justine
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
13-05-1996 (28 years), Izegem
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
72
200
Puntos
639
Final Classification
70p
GC
32
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
7
OMC
23
KOPECKY Lotte
8
GHEKIERE Justine
15
OPC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
15
Stage 8
54p
SC
44
KOPECKY Lotte
2
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
1
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
5
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
25
GHEKIERE Justine
11
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
SPC
4
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
4
Stage 7
74p
GC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
OMC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
6
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
PALADIN Soraya
1
SC
36
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
10
GHEKIERE Justine
1
SMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
1
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 6
90p
GC
18
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
OMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
1
GHEKIERE Justine
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
51
KOPECKY Lotte
14
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
12
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
25
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
SPC
4
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
4
Stage 5
85p
GC
18
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
1
GHEKIERE Justine
3
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
45
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
98p
GC
18
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
OMC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GHEKIERE Justine
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
59
KOPECKY Lotte
12
PALADIN Soraya
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
22
SMC
5
PALADIN Soraya
2
GHEKIERE Justine
3
SPC
7
PALADIN Soraya
4
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
3
Stage 3
74p
GC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
OMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
43
KOPECKY Lotte
25
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
5
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
13
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 2
53p
GC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
7
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
5
OMC
4
GHEKIERE Justine
4
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SMC
4
GHEKIERE Justine
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 1
41p
GC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
3
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
30
KOPECKY Lotte
17
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
13
SPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1