Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Lopecin86 | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Lopecin86
Lopecin Riders
06-08-2024 (0 años)
3907
3929
3938
3430
3994
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
FDJ - SUEZ
23-08-1995 (28 years), Frederiksberg
FDJ - SUEZ
100
1000
3
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
12-12-1990 (33 years), Errenteria
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
6
600
4
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
LIV ALULA JAYCO
01-01-1984 (40 years), Marratxi
LIV ALULA JAYCO
79
800
5
ŽIGART Urška
ŽIGART Urška
LIV ALULA JAYCO
04-12-1996 (27 years), Slovenska Bistrica
LIV ALULA JAYCO
10
200
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-12-1992 (31 years), Manzanillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
57
600
7
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-03-1999 (25 years), Aranda de Duero
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
MOVISTAR TEAM
29-03-1997 (27 years), La Ceja
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
STEELS Claire
STEELS Claire
MOVISTAR TEAM
09-11-1986 (37 years), Bourne
MOVISTAR TEAM
5
200
Puntos
607
Final Classification
63p
GC
38
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
7
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
6
OMC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OPC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 8
23p
SC
20
KOPECKY Lotte
2
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
5
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
13
SMC
2
STEELS Claire
2
SPC
1
ŽIGART Urška
1
Stage 7
91p
GC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
1
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
SC
55
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
11
ŽIGART Urška
9
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
STEELS Claire
3
Stage 6
77p
GC
21
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
SC
43
KOPECKY Lotte
14
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
12
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
6
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
11
SPC
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 5
104p
GC
21
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
67
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
22
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 4
74p
GC
21
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
42
KOPECKY Lotte
12
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
22
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
8
SPC
3
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
3
Stage 3
88p
GC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
5
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
53
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
13
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
15
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 2
62p
GC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
7
OPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
1
SC
44
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
19
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 1
25p
GC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
17
SPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1